• Argentina >> Primera B Metropolitanaopener
    00:05Fin.
    0
    0
    Acassuso
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    Colegiales
           diagramstar
  • Armenia >> Premier Leagueopener
    10:00 
    0
    0
    Artsakh FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Ararat Yerevan
           diagramstar
    10:00 
    0
    0
    FC Shirak
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Pyunik Yerevan
           diagramstar
    12:30 
    0
    0
    FC Banants
    - : -
    0
    0
    Lori FC
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Gandzasar
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Liga Futsal - 1st Phaseopener
    22:00 
    0
    0
    Jaraguá Futsal
    4 : 1
    0
    0
    Atlântico Erechim
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Série Bopener
    22:15Fin.
    0
    0
    Avaí
    1 : 0
    0
    1
    Juventude
           diagramstar
    22:15Fin.
    0
    2
    Brasil de Pelotas
    0 : 0
    0
    3
    Paysandu
           diagramstar
    22:15Fin.
    0
    2
    Criciúma
    2 : 2
    1
    2
    Coritiba
           diagramstar
    22:15Fin.
    0
    3
    Londrina
    1 : 0
    0
    3
    Ponte Preta
           diagramstar
    23:30Fin.
    0
    3
    Boa EC
    0 : 2
    0
    3
    Figueirense
           diagramstar
    23:30Fin.
    0
    2
    CRB
    2 : 1
    0
    1
    Fortaleza
           diagramstar
    23:30Fin.
    0
    2
    Goiás
    2 : 1
    0
    2
    São Bento
           diagramstar
    00:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Guarani de Campinas
    2 : 0
    1
    0
    Atlético Goianiense
           diagramstar
    00:30Fin.
    0
    1
    Oeste
    2 : 1
    0
    2
    CSA
           diagramstar
    00:30Fin.
    0
    1
    Sampaio Corrêa
    0 : 0
    0
    4
    Vila Nova GO
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Série Aopener
    22:30 
    0
    0
    Bahia
    - : -
    0
    0
    Internacional
           diagramstar
    22:30 
    0
    0
    Chapecoense
    - : -
    0
    0
    Atlético Paranaense
           diagramstar
    22:30 
    0
    0
    Paraná
    - : -
    0
    0
    São Paulo
           diagramstar
    00:00 
    0
    0
    Palmeiras
    - : -
    0
    0
    Botafogo
           diagramstar
    00:00 
    0
    0
    Sport Recife
    - : -
    0
    0
    América Mineiro
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 39 Autumnopener
    06:30 
    0
    0
    FFD Kralupy
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Royal
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Vatanspor I
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Royal
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> NordicBet Ligaopener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Fremad Amager
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Roskilde
           diagramstar
    16:30 
    0
    0
    FC Fredericia
    - : -
    0
    0
    Thisted FC
           diagramstar
    16:30 
    0
    0
    Lyngby
    - : -
    0
    0
    Nykøbing FC
           diagramstar
    16:30 
    0
    0
    Silkeborg
    - : -
    0
    0
    Viborg
           diagramstar
    16:30 
    0
    0
    Hvidovre
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Helsingør
           diagramstar
    16:30 
    0
    0
    Næstved
    - : -
    0
    0
    HB Køge
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> 2. Division Pulje 1opener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Kolding IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Ringkøbing
    - : -
    0
    0
    Skive
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Kjellerup IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Brabrand
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Aarhus Fremad
    - : -
    0
    0
    Odder
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Dalum IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tarup/Paarup IF
           diagramstar
    16:30 
    0
    0
    Jammerbugt FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vejgaard B
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> 2. Division Pulje 2opener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    B 93
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vanløse
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Slagelse
    - : -
    0
    0
    Avarta
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Marienlyst
    - : -
    0
    0
    Middelfart
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Skovshoved IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hillerød Fodbold
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    HIK
    - : -
    0
    0
    AB
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Frem
    - : -
    0
    0
    Brønshøj
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Københavnserienopener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Rønne f.B.
    - : -
    0
    0
    NB Bornholm
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Tårnby FF
    - : -
    0
    0
    KFUMs Boldklub
           diagramstar
    17:30 
    0
    0
    KB 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    FB
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 2 Pulje 13 Autumnopener
    16:30 
    0
    0
    Hadsund B
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 27 Autumnopener
    16:30 
    0
    0
    Skalborg SK
    - : -
    0
    0
    Gudumholm IF
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 35 Autumnopener
    16:30 
    0
    0
    Åstrup/Hammelev IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Auning IF
           diagramstar
    17:10 
    0
    0
    TRIF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Østdjurs 91
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 44 Autumnopener
    16:30 
    0
    0
    Andrup IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    BK 06 Esbjerg
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Fyn Albaniserien Damer Autumnopener
    16:30 
    0
    0
    MG & BK dam. W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kildemosens BK dam. W
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Fyn Serie 1 Pulje 2opener
    16:30 
    0
    0
    KFUM
    - : -
    0
    0
    KRFK
           diagramstar
    16:30 
    0
    0
    Glamsbjerg IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Søndersø BK
           diagramstar
    16:30 
    0
    0
    B 1913
    - : -
    0
    0
    Assens FC
           diagramstar
    16:30 
    0
    0
    Ubberud IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tarup Paarup IF I
           diagramstar
    16:30 
    0
    0
    MG & BK
    - : -
    0
    0
    UTOPIA ( F.K.)
           diagramstar
    16:30 
    0
    0
    OKS I
    - : -
    0
    0
    Søhus Stige
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Damer Vest Pulje 271 Autumnopener
    16:45 
    0
    0
    JAI, Aarhus dam. W
    - : -
    0
    0
    VSK Aarhus dam. W
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jyllandsserien Pulje 2 Autumnopener
    16:45 
    0
    0
    Skive IK
    - : -
    0
    0
    MorsØ FC
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 31 Autumnopener
    16:45 
    0
    0
    Skive IK 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Borup IF
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Fyn Serie 2 Pulje 3opener
    16:45 
    0
    0
    FIUK, Odense (1)
    - : -
    0
    0
    Allested U & IF
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 2 Pulje 21 Autumnopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Esbjerg IF 92
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC King George
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 23 Autumnopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Bangsbo Freja
    - : -
    0
    0
    Flauenskjold IF
           diagramstar
  • England >> Premiership Leagueopener
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Kings Lynn Stars
    - : -
    0
    0
    Wolverhampton Wolves
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Kings Lynn Stars
    - : -
    0
    0
    Rey House Rockets
           diagramstar
    18:30 
    0
    0
    Poole Pirates
    - : -
    0
    0
    Swindon Robins
           diagramstar
    18:30 
    0
    0
    Somerset Rebels
    - : -
    0
    0
    Leicester Lions
           diagramstar
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Kings Lynn Stars
    - : -
    0
    0
    Wolverhampton Wolves
           diagramstar
  • England >> The Championshipopener
    18:45 
    0
    0
    Aston Villa
    - : -
    0
    0
    Brentford
           diagramstar
    18:45 
    0
    0
    Sheffield Wednesday
    - : -
    0
    0
    Millwall
           diagramstar
    18:45 
    0
    0
    Blackburn Rovers
    - : -
    0
    0
    Reading
           diagramstar
    18:45 
    0
    0
    Norwich City
    - : -
    0
    0
    Preston North End
           diagramstar
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Bolton Wanderers
    - : -
    0
    0
    Birmingham City
           diagramstar
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Stoke City
    - : -
    0
    0
    Wigan Athletic
           diagramstar
  • England >> League Oneopener
    18:45 
    0
    0
    Gillingham
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sunderland
           diagramstar
    18:45 
    0
    0
    Scunthorpe United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Fleetwood Town
           diagramstar
  • Finland >> Kolmonen - Tampere & Satakuntaopener
    15:30 
    0
    0
    Ilves 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    TPV 2
           diagramstar
  • Finland >> Kolmonen - Kaakkois-Suomiopener
    15:30 
    0
    0
    SavU
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sudet
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Edustus STPS
    - : -
    0
    0
    Lappee JK
           diagramstar
  • Finland >> Kolmonen - Keski-Pohjanmaa&Vaasaopener
    15:30 
    0
    0
    I-JBK
    - : -
    0
    0
    Korsnas FF
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    SIF
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Kiisto
           diagramstar
  • Finland >> Kolmonen - Pohjois-Suomiopener
    16:30 
    0
    0
    HauPa
    - : -
    0
    0
    AS Moon
           diagramstar
    16:30 
    0
    0
    OPS Akatemia
    - : -
    0
    0
    TP-47 II
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Regional Liga Südwestopener
    17:001' 
    0
    0
    Eintr. Stadtallendorf
    - : -
    0
    0
    SC Freiburg Am.
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    SV Elversberg
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Astoria Walldorf
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    TSV Steinbach
    - : -
    0
    0
    1. FC Saarbrücken
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Oberliga Baden-Württembergopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    SSV Reutlingen
    - : -
    0
    0
    SV Linx
           diagramstar
  • International >> Copa Sudamericana - 1/8 Finalsopener
    22:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Defensa y Justicia
    0 : 0
    0
    4
    Banfield
           diagramstar
    22:30 
    0
    0
    San Lorenzo
    - : -
    0
    0
    Club Nacional
           diagramstar
  • International >> Copa Libertadores - 1/8 Finalsopener
    00:45Fin.
    1
    3
    Independiente
    0 : 0
    0
    4
    Santos
           diagramstar
  • International >> UEFA Champions League - Playoffs roundopener
    19:00 
    0
    0
    BSC Young Boys
    - : -
    0
    0
    Dinamo Zagreb
           diagramstar
    19:00 
    0
    0
    MOL Vidi FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    AEK Athens
           diagramstar
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Ajax
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Dynamo Kyiv
           diagramstar
  • Iran >> Persian Gulf Leagueopener
    15:45 
    0
    0
    Esteghlal
    - : -
    0
    0
    Foolad
           diagramstar
  • Japan >> J-League Division 2opener
    10:001' 
    0
    0
    Fagiano Okayama
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tokushima Vortis
           diagramstar
  • Lithuania >> A Lygaopener
    15:00 
    0
    0
    FC Stumbras
    - : -
    0
    0
    Zalgiris Vilnius
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Atlantas Klaipeda
    - : -
    0
    0
    FK Lietava Jonava
           diagramstar
  • Mexico >> Liga MX - Aperturaopener
    00:00Fin.
    0
    2
    Monarcas Morelia
    1 : 1
    0
    1
    Pachuca
           diagramstar
    00:00Fin.
    0
    3
    Pumas UNAM
    0 : 1
    0
    2
    Querétaro
           diagramstar
    02:00Fin.
    0
    2
    Chivas Guadalajara
    1 : 0
    0
    3
    Necaxa
           diagramstar
    02:00Fin.
    0
    3
    Puebla
    2 : 0
    0
    5
    Atlas
           diagramstar
    00:00 
    0
    0
    León
    - : -
    0
    0
    Club América
           diagramstar
    00:00 
    0
    0
    Cruz Azul
    - : -
    0
    0
    Toluca
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 4. Div. - 26 Finnmarkopener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Nordlys
    - : -
    0
    0
    Porsanger
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Bossekop
    - : -
    0
    0
    Indrefjord
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 5. Div. - Finnmark Vestopener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Rafsbotn
    - : -
    0
    0
    Alta 3
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 5. Div. - Nordland 1opener
    16:30 
    0
    0
    Radaasen
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bossmo/Ytt.
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Korgen
    - : -
    0
    0
    Nesna
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Mo IL 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hemnes
           diagramstar
    17:30 
    0
    0
    Olderskog
    - : -
    0
    0
    Stålkameratene 2
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 5. Div. - Akershusopener
    16:30 
    0
    0
    Rømskog
    - : -
    0
    0
    Gjerdrum
           diagramstar
    18:15 
    0
    0
    Fjellhamar
    - : -
    0
    0
    Skårer
           diagramstar
    18:15 
    0
    0
    Skjetten 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Aurskog/Finstadbru
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 4. Div. - 23 Nordlandopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Åga
    - : -
    0
    0
    Mo IL
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Fauske/Sprint
    - : -
    0
    0
    Grand Bodø
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 5. Div. - Hålogaland VESTERÅLENopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    FK Varg
    - : -
    0
    0
    Stokmarknes 2
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 5. Div. - Tromsopener
    17:15 
    0
    0
    Varden FK
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tromsøstudentenes
           diagramstar
    17:15 
    0
    0
    Skognes
    - : -
    0
    0
    Valhall
           diagramstar
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Fløya 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ulfstind
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 4. Div. - 12 Agderopener
    17:30 
    0
    0
    Vindbjart 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kvinesdal
           diagramstar
    17:30 
    0
    0
    Lyngdal
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vigør
           diagramstar
    17:30 
    0
    0
    Jerv 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Donn 2
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 5. Div. - Agder 2opener
    17:30 
    0
    0
    Tigerberget
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hægebostad
           diagramstar
    18:30 
    0
    0
    Tobienborg
    - : -
    0
    0
    Greipstad
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 5. Div. - Trøndelag 3opener
    17:30 
    0
    0
    Orkanger
    - : -
    0
    0
    KIL/Hemne 2
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 5. Div. - Nordmøre og Romsdalopener
    17:30 
    0
    0
    Averøykameratene 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tingvoll
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 5. Div. - Indre Østland 1opener
    17:30 
    0
    0
    Ringebu-Fåvang
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vardal
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 5. Div. - Hordaland 1opener
    17:30 
    0
    0
    Flaktveit
    - : -
    0
    0
    Østsiden Askøy FK
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 5. Div. - Vestfoldopener
    17:30 
    0
    0
    GØIF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Fevang
           diagramstar
    17:30 
    0
    0
    Sandefjord BK
    - : -
    0
    0
    Åsgårdstrand
           diagramstar
    17:30 
    0
    0
    Holmestrand
    - : -
    0
    0
    Eik Tønsberg 2
           diagramstar
    17:30 
    0
    0
    Nesjar
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tjølling
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 2. Div Kvinner AVD 07 - Nordlandopener
    17:30 
    0
    0
    Innstrandens W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Grand Bodø 2 W
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Bossmo/Ytt. W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Gruben IL W
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 2. Div Kvinner AVD 02 (SØR) - Vestfoldopener
    17:30 
    0
    0
    Eik Tønsberg W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kolbotn 2 W
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 2. Div Kvinner AVD 01 - Indre Østlandopener
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Fjellhamar W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Høybr/Stovn W
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 5. Div. - Agder 1opener
    18:15 
    0
    0
    Randesund 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Express 2
           diagramstar
  • Poland >> 2.divisionopener
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Olimpia Elblag
    - : -
    0
    0
    Skra Czestochowa
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Rozwoj Katowice
    - : -
    0
    0
    Radomiak Radom
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Stal Stalowa Wola
    - : -
    0
    0
    Pogon Siedlce
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    ROW 1964 Rybnik
    - : -
    0
    0
    Widzew Lodz
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Resovia
    - : -
    0
    0
    Elana Torun
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Gornik Leczna
    - : -
    0
    0
    GKS Belchatow
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Olimpia Grudziadz
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ruch Chorzow
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Gryf Wejherowo
    - : -
    0
    0
    Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Znicz Pruszkow
    - : -
    0
    0
    Siarka Tarnobrzeg
           diagramstar
  • Poland >> 1.divisionopener
    15:45 
    0
    0
    LKS Lodz
    - : -
    0
    0
    Stal Mielec
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Puszcza Niepolomice
    - : -
    0
    0
    Drutex-Bytovia Bytow
           diagramstar
    17:10 
    0
    0
    Sandecja Nowy Sacz
    - : -
    0
    0
    OKS Stomil Olsztyn
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Rakow Czestochowa
    - : -
    0
    0
    GKS Gieksa Katowice
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    GKS Jastrzebie
    - : -
    0
    0
    Chrobry Glogow
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Chojniczanka Chojnice
    - : -
    0
    0
    Odra Opole
           diagramstar
    18:30 
    0
    0
    GKS Tychy
    - : -
    0
    0
    Garbarnia Krakow
           diagramstar
  • Slovak Republic >> Dovera I. LSD - U19opener
    15:00 
    0
    0
    FK Poprad (YT) U19
    - : -
    0
    0
    MFK Zemplin Michalovce (YT) U19
           diagramstar
  • South Africa >> Premier Leagueopener
    17:30 
    0
    0
    Mamelodi Sundowns
    - : -
    0
    0
    Highlands Park
           diagramstar
  • South Korea >> K League Classicopener
    10:00 
    0
    0
    Jeonbuk Motors
    - : -
    0
    0
    Daegu FC
           diagramstar
    10:30 
    0
    0
    Gyeongnam FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Gangwon FC
           diagramstar
    10:30 
    0
    0
    Incheon United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Chunnam Dragons
           diagramstar
    10:30 
    0
    0
    Jeju United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Suwon Samsung Bluewings
           diagramstar
    10:30 
    0
    0
    FC Seoul
    - : -
    0
    0
    Pohang Steelers
           diagramstar
    10:30 
    0
    0
    Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 5 - Ångermanlandopener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Skorpeds SK
    - : -
    0
    0
    Gottne IF 2
           diagramstar
    16:30 
    0
    0
    Härnösand FC United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Forsmo IF
           diagramstar
    16:30 
    0
    0
    Bik Sportklubb
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bollsta IK
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 5 - Dalarnaopener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Gustafs GoIF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Smedjebackens FK A
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> U19 Allsvenskan Södra Relegationopener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Falkenbergs FF U19
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kalmar FF U19
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 4 - Ångermanlandopener
    16:30 
    0
    0
    IF Älgarna
    - : -
    0
    0
    Undroms IF
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 4 - Gotlandopener
    16:30 
    0
    0
    IF Hansa Hoburg
    - : -
    0
    0
    Visby AIK
           diagramstar
    16:30 
    0
    0
    Hangvar SK
    - : -
    0
    0
    Väskinde AIS
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 4 - Västmanlandopener
    16:30 
    0
    0
    Kungsör BK
    - : -
    0
    0
    Gideonsbergs IF
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 5 - Medelpadopener
    16:30 
    0
    0
    Hassels IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ånge IF
           diagramstar
    16:30 
    0
    0
    Granlo BK
    - : -
    0
    0
    Holms SK
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 5 - Småland Sydvästraopener
    16:30 
    0
    0
    Reftele GoIF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Västboås GoIF
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 5 -Värmland Östraopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Norrstrands IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    IFK Ölme 2
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 5 - Norrbotten Norraopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Gällivare SK
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 4 - Jämtland/Härjedalenopener
    17:30 
    0
    0
    IFK Östersund 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Stuguns BK
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 5 - Göteborg Bopener
    17:45 
    0
    0
    FC Heden
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sandarna BK
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> U-19 Allsvenskan Slutspelsserieopener
    18:15 
    0
    0
    Täby FK U19
    - : -
    0
    0
    Trelleborgs FF U19
           diagramstar
  • United States >> USLopener
    23:00Fin.
    1
    2
    New York RB B
    2 : 2
    0
    4
    North Carolina
           diagramstar
    21:00 
    0
    0
    Bethlehem Steel
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ottawa Fury
           diagramstar
    23:00 
    0
    0
    Atlanta United B
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Cincinnati
           diagramstar
    23:00 
    0
    0
    Indy Eleven
    - : -
    0
    0
    Toronto FC B
           diagramstar
    23:00 
    0
    0
    Pittsburgh Riverhounds
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tampa Bay Rowdies
           diagramstar
    23:30 
    0
    0
    Charlotte Independence
    - : -
    0
    0
    Louisville City
           diagramstar
  • United States >> NWSLopener
    02:30Fin.
    0
    1
    Seattle Reign W
    2 : 0
    0
    1
    Houston Dash W
           diagramstar
    23:30 
    0
    0
    Washington Spirit W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Utah Royals W
           diagramstar
  • United States >> Major League Socceropener
    23:00 
    0
    0
    New York City FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    New York Red Bulls
           diagramstar