• Argentina >> Primera C Metropolitanaopener
    00:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Excursionistas
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Villa San Carlos
           diagramstar
    18:30 
    0
    0
    San Martín de Burzaco
    - : -
    0
    0
    El Porvenir
           diagramstar
    18:30 
    0
    0
    Deportivo Laferrere
    - : -
    0
    0
    Deportivo Merlo
           diagramstar
    18:301' 
    0
    0
    Argentino de Quilmes
    - : -
    0
    0
    Luján
           diagramstar
    18:30 
    0
    0
    Dock Sud
    - : -
    0
    0
    General Lamadrid
           diagramstar
  • Argentina >> Federal A - Group 1opener
    23:00 
    0
    0
    Alvarado MdP
    - : -
    0
    0
    Villa Mitre BB
           diagramstar
  • Austria >> Regionalleague Ostopener
    17:0048' 
    0
    0
    SK Rapid Wien II
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    SC Team Wiener Linien
           diagramstar
  • Austria >> 2. Landesliga Ostopener
    18:00 
    0
    0
    SVG Guntramsdorf
    - : -
    0
    0
    ASK Bad Vöslau
           diagramstar
  • Bangladesh >> Asia Cupopener
    11:30 
    0
    0
    Hong Kong
    167 : 285
    0
    0
    India
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Liga Futsal - 1st Phaseopener
    22:00 
    0
    0
    Jaraguá Futsal
    3 : 2
    0
    0
    Blumenau SCF
           diagramstar
    23:15 
    0
    0
    Corinthians Paulista
    4 : 1
    0
    0
    Joaçaba Futsal
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Série Aopener
    23:00Fin.
    0
    4
    Chapecoense
    2 : 1
    1
    3
    Internacional
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Série Bopener
    22:15 
    0
    0
    Atlético Goianiense
    - : -
    0
    0
    Juventude
           diagramstar
  • China >> Super Leagueopener
    11:35Fin.
    0
    2
    Shanghai SIPG F.C
    2 : 1
    0
    3
    Guangzhou Evergrande
           diagramstar
  • Czech Republic >> Juniorská liga - MSFLopener
    11:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Sigma Olomouc U21
    6 : 0
    0
    0
    FC Baník Ostrava U21
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> 2. Division Pulje 1opener
    15:15Fin.
    0
    0
    Tarup/Paarup IF
    0 : 4
    0
    0
    Jammerbugt FC
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Sjælland Serie 2 Pulje 2opener
    15:30 
    0
    0
    BSF I
    - : -
    0
    0
    Rosenhøj BK
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Fyn Serie 2 Pulje 1opener
    15:45 
    0
    0
    Kildemosens BK
    - : -
    0
    0
    Stige Boldklub 2017
           diagramstar
    15:45 
    0
    0
    FC Hjallese
    - : -
    0
    0
    OKS II
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Fyn Serie 2 Pulje 3opener
    15:45 
    0
    0
    Aarup BK I
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bolbro G & IF (1)
           diagramstar
    17:15 
    0
    0
    Morud IF II
    - : -
    0
    0
    Allested U & IF
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 2 Pulje 11 Autumnopener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Hjørring IF I
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sulsted IF
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 2 Pulje 17 Autumnopener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Lystrup IF II
    - : -
    0
    0
    Langaa IK
           diagramstar
    17:15 
    0
    0
    Hammel GF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Skødstrup SF
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jyllandsserien Pulje 1 Autumnopener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    RKG
    - : -
    0
    0
    Gug B
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 30 Autumnopener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Vinding UIF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Holstebro B II
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 36 Autumnopener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Funder GF/SSIK
    - : -
    0
    0
    FK 73
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 42 Autumnopener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Rask Mølle OIF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tørring/Ølholm
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Fyn Serie 2 Pulje 2opener
    16:45 
    0
    0
    Nyborg G & IF II
    - : -
    0
    0
    Årslev BK I
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 2 Pulje 20 Autumnopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Horsens fS
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vejle FC
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 40 Autumnopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Odder IGF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Søvind GIF
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Stensballe IK
    - : -
    0
    0
    Østbirk IF
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 44 Autumnopener
    17:001' 
    0
    0
    SæddingG IF/SSK
    - : -
    0
    0
    Varde IF I
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 46 Autumnopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Lundtoft IF 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bov IF
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU København Serie 1 Pulje 2opener
    17:30 
    0
    0
    Østerbro IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Græsrødderne
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 41 Autumnopener
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Hatting Torsted Fodbold I
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hornsyld IF
           diagramstar
  • Egypt >> Premier Leagueopener
    13:30Fin.
    0
    2
    El Gaish
    3 : 0
    0
    1
    Ismaily SC
           diagramstar
    16:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Smouha
    1 : 1
    0
    3
    Zamalek SC
           diagramstar
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Al Ahly Cairo
    - : -
    0
    0
    Al Gounah
           diagramstar
  • England >> County Championship Division Oneopener
    09:30 
    0
    0
    Essex Eagles
    252 : 94
    0
    0
    Worcestershire Rapids
           diagramstar
    09:30 
    0
    0
    Somerset
    0 : 368
    0
    0
    Surrey
           diagramstar
    09:30 
    0
    0
    Yorkshire Vikings
    184 : 79
    0
    0
    Hampshire Royals
           diagramstar
  • England >> County Championship Division Twoopener
    09:30 
    0
    0
    Gloucestershire
    125 : 4
    0
    0
    Northamptonshire Steelbacks
           diagramstar
    09:30 
    0
    0
    Kent Spitfires
    93 : 186
    0
    0
    Glamorgan
           diagramstar
    09:30 
    0
    0
    Leicestershire Foxes
    316 : 0
    0
    0
    Durham Jets
           diagramstar
    09:30 
    0
    0
    Middlesex Panthers
    350 : 0
    0
    0
    Derbyshire Falcons
           diagramstar
    09:30 
    0
    0
    Sussex Sharks
    0 : 308
    0
    0
    Warwickshire
           diagramstar
  • England >> The Championshipopener
    18:45 
    0
    0
    Derby County
    - : -
    0
    0
    Blackburn Rovers
           diagramstar
    18:45 
    0
    0
    Leeds United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Preston North End
           diagramstar
    18:45 
    0
    0
    Wigan Athletic
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hull City
           diagramstar
    18:45 
    0
    0
    Aston Villa
    - : -
    0
    0
    Rotherham United
           diagramstar
    18:45 
    0
    0
    Ipswich Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Brentford
           diagramstar
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Stoke City
    - : -
    0
    0
    Swansea City
           diagramstar
    19:00 
    0
    0
    West Bromwich Albion
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bristol City
           diagramstar
  • England >> National Leagueopener
    18:45 
    0
    0
    Sutton United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Boreham Wood
           diagramstar
  • England >> National League Northopener
    18:451' 
    0
    0
    Chester FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kidderminster Harriers
           diagramstar
  • England >> Ryman Isthmian Leagueopener
    18:45 
    0
    0
    Potters Bar Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Worthing
           diagramstar
  • England >> Southern Central Leagueopener
    18:45 
    0
    0
    Alvechurch
    - : -
    0
    0
    Stourbridge
           diagramstar
    18:45 
    0
    0
    Bedworth United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Banbury United
           diagramstar
  • England >> Southern South Leagueopener
    18:45 
    0
    0
    Walton Casuals
    - : -
    0
    0
    Salisbury FC
           diagramstar
  • England >> EFL Trophyopener
    18:45 
    0
    0
    Bristol Rovers
    - : -
    0
    0
    West Ham United U21
           diagramstar
    18:45 
    0
    0
    Wycombe Wanderers
    - : -
    0
    0
    Fulham U21
           diagramstar
    18:45 
    0
    0
    AFC Wimbledon
    - : -
    0
    0
    Swansea City U21
           diagramstar
  • Estonia >> Meistriliigaopener
    15:00Fin.
    0
    3
    Kuressaare
    2 : 4
    0
    0
    Nomme Kalju
           diagramstar
    17:3037' 
    0
    0
    Trans Narva
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Tammeka Tartu
           diagramstar
  • Finland >> Kakkonen - Group Copener
    15:30Fin.
    0
    2
    JS Hercules
    4 : 3
    0
    0
    SC KuFu-98
           diagramstar
  • Finland >> Kolmonen - Keski-Pohjanmaa&Vaasaopener
    15:30 
    0
    0
    SIF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Korsnas FF
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> 2.Bundesligaopener
    16:3078' 
    0
    0
    Dynamo Dresden
    0 : 1
    0
    0
    Hamburger SV
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Regional Liga Bayernopener
    17:0049' 
    0
    0
    1. FC Schweinfurt 05
    1 : 1
    0
    0
    TSV Buchbach
           diagramstar
    17:4518' 
    0
    0
    SV Heimstetten
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    SV Schalding-Heining
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Regional Liga Westopener
    17:3036' 
    0
    0
    Borussia Dortmund Am.
    1 : 1
    0
    0
    Wuppertaler SV
           diagramstar
  • International >> AFC Champion League - Quarter Finalsopener
    11:3091' 
    0
    5
    Tianjin Quanjian F.C
    0 : 3
    0
    4
    Kashima Antlers
           diagramstar
  • International >> Youth League - Group Aopener
    12:00Fin.
    0
    5
    AS Monaco FC U19
    0 : 2
    0
    1
    Atlético Madrid U19
           diagramstar
    14:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Club Brugge KV U19
    1 : 1
    0
    0
    Borussia Dortmund U19
           diagramstar
  • International >> Youth League - Group Bopener
    12:00Fin.
    0
    5
    FC Barcelona U19
    2 : 1
    0
    3
    PSV Eindhoven U19
           diagramstar
    12:00Fin.
    2
    0
    Inter U19
    1 : 1
    0
    4
    Tottenham Hotspur U19
           diagramstar
  • International >> Youth League - Group Copener
    14:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Liverpool FC U19
    5 : 2
    0
    0
    Paris Saint-Germain U19
           diagramstar
    14:00Fin.
    0
    3
    Crvena Zvezda U19
    1 : 1
    0
    2
    Napoli U19
           diagramstar
  • International >> Youth League - Group Dopener
    14:00Fin.
    0
    2
    FC Schalke 04 U19
    0 : 3
    0
    4
    FC Porto U19
           diagramstar
    14:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Galatasaray AŞ U19
    0 : 1
    0
    4
    Lokomotiv Moskva U19
           diagramstar
  • International >> Champions League - Group Bopener
    16:5554' 
    0
    0
    Inter
    0 : 1
    0
    0
    Tottenham Hotspur
           diagramstar
    16:5554' 
    0
    0
    FC Barcelona
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    PSV Eindhoven
           diagramstar
  • International >> Champions League - Group Aopener
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Monaco
    - : -
    0
    0
    Atlético Madrid
           diagramstar
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Club Brugge KV
    - : -
    0
    0
    Borussia Dortmund
           diagramstar
  • International >> Champions League - Group Copener
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Crvena Zvezda
    - : -
    0
    0
    Napoli
           diagramstar
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Liverpool
    - : -
    0
    0
    Paris SG
           diagramstar
  • International >> Champions League - Group Dopener
    19:00 
    0
    0
    FC Schalke 04
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Porto
           diagramstar
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Galatasaray
    - : -
    0
    0
    Lokomotiv Moskva
           diagramstar
  • Iraq >> Iraqi Leagueopener
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Al Hudod
    0 : 2
    0
    0
    Al Zawraa
           diagramstar
  • Italy >> Serie C - Group Bopener
    16:3077' 
    0
    0
    Imolese
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    AlbinoLeffe
           diagramstar
    18:30 
    0
    0
    Pordenone
    - : -
    0
    0
    Fano
           diagramstar
    18:30 
    0
    0
    Triestina
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vis Pesaro
           diagramstar
  • Italy >> Serie C - Group Copener
    18:30 
    0
    0
    Matera
    - : -
    0
    0
    Rieti
           diagramstar
    18:30 
    0
    0
    Monopoli
    - : -
    0
    0
    Catania
           diagramstar
    18:30 
    0
    0
    Trapani
    - : -
    0
    0
    Reggina
           diagramstar
    18:30 
    0
    0
    Viterbese Castrense
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sicula Leonzio
           diagramstar
  • Mexico >> Liga de Ascenso - Aperturaopener
    02:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Dorados
    4 : 1
    1
    1
    Cafetaleros de Tapachula
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 3. Division - 1opener
    15:0090+ 
    0
    0
    KFUM 2
    4 : 2
    0
    0
    Kristiansund 2
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 4. Div. - 11 Telemarkopener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Pors Grenland 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Odd 3
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 5. Div. - Agder 1opener
    16:30 
    0
    0
    Trauma
    - : -
    0
    0
    Express 2
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 4. Div. - 25 Tromsopener
    16:30 
    0
    0
    Tromsø 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Stakkevollan
           diagramstar
    17:15 
    0
    0
    Krokelvdalen
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ishavsbyen
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 4. Div. - 12 Agderopener
    16:45 
    0
    0
    Fløy 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Flekkefjord
           diagramstar
    18:15 
    0
    0
    Våg
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vigør
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 2. Div Kvinner AVD 02 (SØR) - Vestfoldopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Donn W
    - : -
    0
    0
    IK Gimletroll W
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 5. Div. - Hålogaland LOFOTENopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Kabelvåg
    - : -
    0
    0
    Svolvær 2
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Knausen
    - : -
    0
    0
    Blest
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Leknes 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ballstad UIL 2
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Gravdal
    - : -
    0
    0
    Flakstad
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 5. Div. - Hålogaland OFOTEN/SØR-TROMSopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Kvæfjord
    - : -
    0
    0
    Liland
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Hardhaus
    - : -
    0
    0
    Gratangen
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Beisfjord IL
    - : -
    0
    0
    Skånland 2
           diagramstar
    17:30 
    0
    0
    Grytøy
    - : -
    0
    0
    Mjølner 3
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> OBOS-Ligaenopener
    17:0049' 
    0
    0
    Notodden
    0 : 1
    0
    0
    Viking
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 4. Div. - 1 Østfoldopener
    17:30 
    0
    0
    Kråkerøy 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sparta Sarpsborg
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 5. Div. - Vestfoldopener
    17:30 
    0
    0
    Tjølling
    - : -
    0
    0
    Åsgårdstrand
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 4. Div. - 3 Oslo 1opener
    18:15 
    0
    0
    Årvoll
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vollen
           diagramstar
    18:15 
    0
    0
    Røa
    - : -
    0
    0
    Frigg 2
           diagramstar
    18:15 
    0
    0
    Heggedal
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kjelsås 2
           diagramstar
    18:15 
    0
    0
    Gøy-Nor
    - : -
    0
    0
    Holmen
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 4. Div. - 4 Oslo 2opener
    18:15 
    0
    0
    Heming
    - : -
    0
    0
    Romsås
           diagramstar
    18:15 
    0
    0
    Manglerud Star
    - : -
    0
    0
    Nordstrand
           diagramstar
    18:15 
    0
    0
    Majorstuen
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bærum 2
           diagramstar
    18:15 
    0
    0
    Furuset
    - : -
    0
    0
    Fagerborg
           diagramstar
    18:15 
    0
    0
    Øvrevoll Hosle
    - : -
    0
    0
    Oslojuvelene
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 4. Div. - 5 Oslo 3opener
    18:15 
    0
    0
    Vestli
    - : -
    0
    0
    Follo 2
           diagramstar
    18:15 
    0
    0
    Fremad Famagusta
    - : -
    0
    0
    Nesodden
           diagramstar
    18:15 
    0
    0
    Rommen
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kolbotn
           diagramstar
    18:15 
    0
    0
    Fortuna
    - : -
    0
    0
    Grorud 2
           diagramstar
    18:15 
    0
    0
    Holmlia
    - : -
    0
    0
    Oslo City
           diagramstar
    18:15 
    0
    0
    Ski
    - : -
    0
    0
    Oppsal 2
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 5. Div. - Agder 2opener
    18:15 
    0
    0
    Vigør 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hægebostad
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 5. Div. - Akershusopener
    18:15 
    0
    0
    Nittedal
    - : -
    0
    0
    Leirsund
           diagramstar
  • Peru >> Primera División Clausuraopener
    01:00Fin.
    2
    3
    Deportivo Municipal
    0 : 0
    0
    4
    Sport Boys
           diagramstar
  • Slovak Republic >> Dovera I. LSD - U19opener
    12:00Fin.
    0
    0
    MSK Zilina U19
    3 : 3
    0
    0
    MFK Ružomberok (YT) U19
           diagramstar
  • South Africa >> Premier Leagueopener
    17:3037' 
    0
    0
    Free State Stars
    0 : 2
    0
    0
    Kaizer Chiefs
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> U-21 Allsvenskan Norra Autumnopener
    13:00Fin.
    0
    0
    IK Sirius FK U21
    4 : 4
    0
    0
    IFK Norrköping FK U21
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Hammarby IF FF U21
    7 : 1
    0
    0
    Gefle IF FF U21
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> U-21 Allsvenskan Södra Autumnopener
    14:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Östers IF U21
    2 : 2
    0
    0
    Malmö FF U21
           diagramstar
    14:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Kalmar FF U21
    4 : 1
    0
    0
    IF Elfsborg U21
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    BK Häcken U21
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    IFK Göteborg U21
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Superettanopener
    17:0051' 
    0
    0
    GAIS
    0 : 1
    0
    0
    Halmstads BK
           diagramstar
    17:0050' 
    0
    0
    Landskrona BoIS
    0 : 1
    0
    0
    Varbergs BoIS FC
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Elitserien Playoffsopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Västervik
    - : -
    0
    0
    Dackarna
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Rospiggarna
    - : -
    0
    0
    Eskilstuna Smederna
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 5 - Gestriklandopener
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Torsåkers IF 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Stensätra IF 2
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 5 - Stockholm Mellerstaopener
    18:30 
    0
    0
    Stureby SK
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kransen United FF
           diagramstar