• Albania >> Superligaopener
    12:00Fin.
    0
    0
    KS Lushnja
    1 : 3
    0
    0
    Skënderbeu Korçë
           diagramstar
    12:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Vllaznia Shkodër
    3 : 2
    0
    3
    FC Kamza
           diagramstar
    15:00HT 
    0
    1
    Flamurtari Vlorë
    0 : 1
    0
    1
    KF Laçi
           diagramstar
  • Algeria >> Ligue 1opener
    14:00Fin.
    0
    0
    USM El Harrach
    1 : 0
    1
    0
    US Biskra
           diagramstar
    14:00Fin.
    0
    0
    USM Blida
    2 : 3
    0
    0
    USM Alger
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    USM Bel Abbès
    2 : 1
    0
    0
    ES Sétif
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    NA Hussein Dey
    2 : 0
    0
    0
    Olympique Médéa
           diagramstar
    16:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Paradou AC
    2 : 0
    1
    0
    CS Constantine
           diagramstar
  • Argentina >> Primera B Metropolitanaopener
    20:00 
    0
    0
    Acassuso
    - : -
    0
    0
    Barracas Central
           diagramstar
    20:00 
    0
    0
    Colegiales
    - : -
    0
    0
    Atlanta
           diagramstar
    20:00 
    0
    0
    Comunicaciones
    - : -
    0
    0
    Almirante Brown
           diagramstar
    20:00 
    0
    0
    Defensores de Belgrano
    - : -
    0
    0
    Platense
           diagramstar
    20:00 
    0
    0
    Fénix
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tristán Suárez
           diagramstar
    20:00 
    0
    0
    Sacachispas
    - : -
    0
    0
    Talleres de Remedios
           diagramstar
    20:00 
    0
    0
    San Telmo
    - : -
    0
    0
    Deportivo Español
           diagramstar
    20:00 
    0
    0
    UAI Urquiza
    - : -
    0
    0
    Estudiantes de Caseros
           diagramstar
    20:00 
    0
    0
    Villa San Carlos
    - : -
    0
    0
    San Miguel
           diagramstar
  • Australia >> A-Leagueopener
    06:35Fin.
    0
    2
    Newcastle Jets FC
    2 : 1
    0
    5
    Adelaide United FC
           diagramstar
    08:50Fin.
    1
    1
    Central Coast Mariners FC
    0 : 2
    1
    2
    Western Sydney Wanderers FC
           diagramstar
    11:00Fin.
    0
    4
    Perth Glory FC
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    Wellington Phoenix FC
           diagramstar
  • Austria >> tipp3-Bundesligaopener
    15:00Fin.
    0
    2
    FC Red Bull Salzburg
    0 : 0
    0
    1
    LASK Linz
           diagramstar
    17:30Fin.
    0
    2
    FC Admira Wacker Modling
    3 : 1
    1
    1
    SCR Altach
           diagramstar
    17:30Fin.
    0
    1
    SV Mattersburg
    5 : 1
    0
    0
    RZ Pellets WAC
           diagramstar
    17:30Fin.
    1
    1
    SKN St. Polten
    0 : 5
    0
    2
    SK Rapid Wien
           diagramstar
  • Belgium >> Belgian First Division Bopener
    16:00Fin.
    0
    2
    FC.O. Beerschot-Wilrijk
    2 : 1
    0
    2
    R.Union Saint-Gilloise
           diagramstar
    19:30Fin.
    0
    1
    KVC Westerlo
    2 : 3
    0
    2
    Cercle Brugge KSV
           diagramstar
  • Belgium >> Belgian First Division Aopener
    17:00Fin.
    0
    3
    Standard de Liege
    0 : 0
    0
    6
    KAA Gent
           diagramstar
    19:00Fin.
    0
    2
    K.AS.Eupen
    0 : 0
    0
    1
    Sint-Truiden
           diagramstar
    19:00Fin.
    0
    3
    KV Kortrijk
    2 : 0
    0
    1
    YR KV Mechelen
           diagramstar
    19:30Fin.
    0
    1
    Sporting Lokeren
    1 : 1
    0
    3
    Waasland-Beveren
           diagramstar
  • Belgium >> First Amateurligaopener
    18:30Fin.
    0
    0
    K.FC.Dessel Sport
    6 : 1
    0
    0
    K.Patro Eisden Maasmech
           diagramstar
    19:00Fin.
    0
    0
    A.S.V.Geel
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    KFC. Oosterzonen Oosterw.
           diagramstar
    19:00 
    0
    0
    K.MSK.Deinze
    - : -
    0
    0
    R.Excelsior Virton
           diagramstar
    19:00 
    0
    0
    FC.V.Dender E.H.
    - : -
    0
    0
    Lommel United
           diagramstar
  • Belgium >> Second Amateur Division Group VFV Aopener
    18:30 
    0
    0
    K.FC.Izegem
    - : -
    0
    0
    K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp.
           diagramstar
    19:00Fin.
    0
    0
    R.RC.Gent-Zeehaven
    3 : 1
    0
    0
    K.Rupel Boom FC.
           diagramstar
    19:00Fin.
    0
    0
    K.SV.Temse
    3 : 2
    0
    0
    Torhout 1992 KM.
           diagramstar
    19:00Fin.
    0
    0
    KRC Harelbeke
    2 : 4
    0
    0
    VK Westhoek
           diagramstar
  • Belgium >> Second Amateur Division Group VFV Bopener
    18:30 
    0
    0
    K.V. Turnhout
    - : -
    0
    0
    R.Cappellen FC.
           diagramstar
    19:00Fin.
    0
    0
    KSC City Pirates
    2 : 0
    0
    0
    Tempo Overijse
           diagramstar
    19:00Fin.
    0
    0
    SP. Hasselt
    4 : 1
    0
    0
    KFC Sint-Lenaarts
           diagramstar
    19:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Hoogstraten VV.
    1 : 3
    0
    0
    K.Londerzeel SK.
           diagramstar
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Hoogstraten VV.
    - : -
    0
    0
    KVV THES Sport
           diagramstar
  • Cyprus >> 1st Division opener
    14:00Fin.
    0
    2
    Aris Limassol
    0 : 2
    0
    2
    Anorthosis Famagusta
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    2
    Ethnikos Achna
    2 : 2
    0
    2
    Omonia Nicosia
           diagramstar
    17:00Fin.
    0
    1
    APOEL Nicosia
    2 : 1
    0
    2
    Nea Salamis
           diagramstar
  • England >> Premier Leagueopener
    12:30Fin.
    0
    3
    Leicester City
    0 : 3
    1
    0
    Crystal Palace
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    2
    Arsenal
    1 : 0
    0
    1
    Newcastle United
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    4
    Brighton and Hove Albion
    0 : 0
    0
    2
    Burnley
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Chelsea
    1 : 0
    0
    3
    Southampton
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Watford
    1 : 4
    2
    0
    Huddersfield Town
           diagramstar
    16:00Fin.
    0
    2
    Stoke City
    0 : 3
    0
    1
    West Ham United
           diagramstar
    17:30Fin.
    0
    2
    Manchester City
    4 : 1
    0
    4
    Tottenham Hotspur
           diagramstar
  • England >> The Championshipopener
    15:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Birmingham City
    1 : 2
    0
    2
    Queens Park Rangers
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Bolton Wanderers
    0 : 1
    0
    0
    Burton Albion
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Brentford
    0 : 0
    0
    2
    Barnsley
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    2
    Bristol City
    2 : 1
    0
    2
    Nottingham Forest
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Derby County
    2 : 0
    0
    0
    Aston Villa
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    3
    Ipswich Town
    2 : 0
    0
    4
    Reading
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    3
    Leeds United
    1 : 0
    0
    1
    Norwich City
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    4
    Millwall
    2 : 1
    0
    2
    Middlesbrough
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    2
    Preston North End
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    Sheffield United
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Sunderland
    1 : 0
    0
    2
    Fulham
           diagramstar
    17:30Fin.
    0
    1
    Cardiff City
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    Hull City
           diagramstar
  • England >> League Oneopener
    15:00Fin.
    1
    1
    AFC Wimbledon
    0 : 4
    0
    1
    Wigan Athletic
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Blackburn Rovers
    2 : 0
    0
    2
    Charlton Athletic
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Doncaster Rovers
    1 : 1
    0
    1
    Oldham Athletic
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    2
    Gillingham
    4 : 1
    0
    1
    Bristol Rovers
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    1
    1
    Northampton Town
    2 : 1
    1
    1
    Walsall
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    2
    Portsmouth
    1 : 0
    0
    1
    Bury
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Rochdale
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Oxford United
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    1
    2
    Rotherham United
    1 : 1
    0
    1
    Plymouth Argyle
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Scunthorpe United
    2 : 2
    1
    1
    Milton Keynes Dons
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Shrewsbury Town
    1 : 0
    0
    2
    Blackpool
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    1
    2
    Southend United
    1 : 2
    0
    3
    Bradford City
           diagramstar
  • England >> League Twoopener
    15:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Barnet
    2 : 1
    0
    1
    Morecambe
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Cambridge United
    1 : 2
    0
    3
    Newport County
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Carlisle United
    1 : 2
    0
    0
    Port Vale
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Coventry City
    2 : 1
    0
    3
    Cheltenham Town
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    1
    0
    Crewe Alexandra
    3 : 0
    1
    4
    Crawley Town
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    3
    Exeter City
    2 : 1
    0
    1
    Stevenage
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    1
    1
    Forest Green Rovers
    0 : 2
    0
    2
    Luton Town
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    1
    0
    Lincoln City FC
    2 : 0
    0
    1
    Accrington Stanley
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    3
    Mansfield Town
    0 : 0
    0
    1
    Yeovil Town
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Notts County
    0 : 0
    0
    2
    Grimsby Town
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    3
    Wycombe Wanderers
    1 : 0
    0
    2
    Chesterfield
           diagramstar
  • England >> National League Northopener
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Boston United
    3 : 2
    0
    0
    Southport
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Bradford Park Avenue
    3 : 4
    0
    0
    Tamworth
           diagramstar
    15:0091' 
    0
    0
    North Ferriby United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Curzon Ashton
           diagramstar
  • England >> Northern Premier Leagueopener
    15:0091' 
    0
    0
    Ashton United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Halesowen Town
           diagramstar
    15:0091' 
    0
    0
    Nantwich Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Stalybridge Celtic
           diagramstar
    15:0091' 
    0
    0
    Buxton
    - : -
    0
    0
    Workington
           diagramstar
    15:0091' 
    0
    0
    Coalville Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Stafford Rangers
           diagramstar
    15:0091' 
    0
    0
    Farsley Celtic
    - : -
    0
    0
    Matlock Town
           diagramstar
    15:0091' 
    0
    0
    Lancaster City
    - : -
    0
    0
    Barwell
           diagramstar
    15:0091' 
    0
    0
    Rushall Olympic
    - : -
    0
    0
    Whitby Town
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Shaw Lane Aquaforce
    1 : 1
    0
    0
    Witton Albion
           diagramstar
    15:0091' 
    0
    0
    Hednesford Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Barwell
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Grantham Town
    0 : 1
    0
    0
    Buxton
           diagramstar
  • England >> Southern Leagueopener
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Banbury United
    1 : 2
    0
    0
    Weymouth
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Dorchester Town
    6 : 0
    0
    0
    St Ives Town
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Dunstable Town
    0 : 6
    0
    0
    Basingstoke Town
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Farnborough
    5 : 3
    0
    0
    Frome Town
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Hitchin Town
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Kettering
           diagramstar
    15:0091' 
    0
    0
    Kings Lynn Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Slough Town
           diagramstar
    15:0091' 
    0
    0
    Kings Langley
    0 : 1
    0
    0
    Merthyr Town
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Redditch Utd
    2 : 2
    0
    0
    St Neots Town
           diagramstar
    15:0091' 
    0
    0
    Royston Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tiverton Town
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Stratford Town
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    Biggleswade Town
           diagramstar
  • England >> Ryman Isthmian Leagueopener
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Brightlingsea Regent
    2 : 2
    0
    0
    Staines Town
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Burgess Hill Town
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Merstham
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Enfield Town
    3 : 2
    0
    0
    Dorking Wanderers
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Harlow Town
    3 : 2
    0
    0
    Folkestone Invicta
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Harrow Borough
    0 : 5
    0
    0
    Leiston
           diagramstar
    15:0091' 
    0
    0
    Kingstonian
    - : -
    0
    0
    Margate
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Needham Market
    1 : 1
    0
    0
    Metropolitan Police
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Tonbridge Angels
    1 : 1
    0
    0
    Dulwich Hamlet
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Tooting and Mitcham United
    4 : 1
    0
    0
    Thurrock
           diagramstar
  • England >> FA Trophyopener
    15:00Fin.
    1
    0
    Chorley
    1 : 3
    0
    0
    Marine
           diagramstar
    15:0091' 
    0
    0
    Spennymoor Town FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Gainsborough Trinity
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Chester FC
    1 : 1
    0
    0
    AFC Fylde
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Wrexham
    0 : 2
    0
    0
    Harrogate Town
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Leamington
    0 : 1
    0
    0
    Stourbridge
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Nuneaton Town
    0 : 1
    0
    0
    Barrow
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Billericay Town
    3 : 1
    0
    0
    Havant and Waterlooville
           diagramstar
    15:0091' 
    0
    0
    Chesham United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Weston-Super-Mare
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Sutton United
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    Truro City
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Woking
    0 : 2
    0
    0
    Maidenhead United
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Whitehawk
    1 : 2
    0
    0
    St Albans City
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    East Thurrock United
    4 : 0
    0
    0
    Aldershot Town
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Ebbsfleet United
    2 : 1
    0
    0
    Eastleigh
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Torquay United
    0 : 4
    0
    0
    Maidstone United
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Dartford
    1 : 1
    0
    0
    Boreham Wood
           diagramstar
    15:0091' 
    0
    0
    Solihull Moors
    0 : 1
    0
    0
    Tranmere Rovers
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Haringey Borough
    1 : 2
    0
    0
    Leyton Orient
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Braintree Town
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Brackley Town
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Lancaster City
    1 : 3
    0
    0
    Stockport County
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Wealdstone
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    Wingate and Finchley
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Hampton and Richmond Borough
    1 : 1
    0
    0
    Heybridge Swifts
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Hartley Wintney
    0 : 2
    0
    0
    Bromley
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    1
    0
    Taunton Town
    1 : 4
    0
    0
    Bognor Regis Town
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Kidderminster Harriers
    2 : 1
    0
    0
    York City
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Warrington Town
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Altrincham
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Workington
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    Hartlepool United
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Dover Athletic
    3 : 0
    0
    0
    Eastbourne Borough
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Hendon
    2 : 1
    0
    0
    Bath City
           diagramstar
  • France >> Ligue 2opener
    13:55Fin.
    0
    1
    Reims
    5 : 1
    0
    2
    Valenciennes
           diagramstar
  • France >> Nationalopener
    14:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Créteil
    2 : 3
    0
    0
    Red Star
           diagramstar
  • France >> Ligue 1opener
    16:00Fin.
    1
    2
    Rennes
    1 : 4
    1
    1
    Paris SG
           diagramstar
    19:00Fin.
    0
    2
    Caen
    0 : 0
    0
    4
    Guingamp
           diagramstar
    19:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Dijon
    3 : 0
    0
    1
    Lille
           diagramstar
    19:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Montpellier
    1 : 3
    0
    2
    Metz
           diagramstar
    19:00Fin.
    0
    2
    Strasbourg
    2 : 1
    0
    4
    Toulouse
           diagramstar
    19:00Fin.
    0
    4
    Troyes
    1 : 0
    0
    2
    Amiens
           diagramstar
  • Gambia >> 1st Division Leagueopener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Gamtel FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tallinding United
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Real de Banjul
    - : -
    0
    0
    Banjul United
           diagramstar
    20:00 
    0
    0
    Gambia Ports A.
    - : -
    0
    0
    Fortune FC
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> 2.Bundesligaopener
    12:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Erzgebirge Aue
    1 : 1
    0
    4
    1. FC Heidenheim 1846
           diagramstar
    12:0094' 
    0
    2
    1. FC Kaiserslautern
    1 : 1
    0
    1
    1. FC Nürnberg
           diagramstar
    12:00Fin.
    0
    2
    SSV Jahn Regensburg
    3 : 2
    0
    2
    DSC Arminia Bielefeld
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Oberliga Hamburgopener
    12:0091' 
    0
    0
    FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
    - : -
    0
    0
    SC Condor Hamburg
           diagramstar
    13:0091' 
    0
    0
    TSV Buchholz 08
    - : -
    0
    0
    SV Rugenbergen
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> 3.Bundesligaopener
    12:00Fin.
    1
    2
    FC Carl Zeiss Jena
    4 : 3
    0
    0
    SV Wehen Wiesbaden
           diagramstar
    13:00Fin.
    0
    2
    Hansa Rostock
    0 : 3
    0
    4
    Sportfreunde Lotte
           diagramstar
    13:00Fin.
    0
    0
    1. FC Magdeburg
    3 : 0
    1
    2
    SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
           diagramstar
    13:0091' 
    0
    0
    Preußen Münster
    - : -
    0
    0
    Rot-Weiß Erfurt
           diagramstar
    13:00Fin.
    0
    0
    SpVgg Unterhaching
    1 : 0
    0
    3
    SV Werder Bremen Am.
           diagramstar
    13:00Fin.
    0
    1
    FC Würzburger Kickers
    2 : 0
    0
    3
    SV Meppen
           diagramstar
    13:00Fin.
    0
    2
    FSV Zwickau
    3 : 2
    0
    2
    Chemnitzer FC
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Regional Liga Nordostopener
    12:0091' 
    0
    0
    FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
    - : -
    0
    0
    VfB Auerbach
           diagramstar
    12:3091' 
    0
    0
    FSV 63 Luckenwalde
    - : -
    0
    0
    Berliner AK 07
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> NOFV-Oberliga Nordopener
    12:00Fin.
    0
    0
    CFC Hertha 06
    1 : 2
    0
    0
    FC Anker Wismar
           diagramstar
    12:0091' 
    0
    0
    FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
    - : -
    0
    0
    1. FC Frankfurt
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Regional Liga Westopener
    13:0091' 
    0
    0
    Alemannia Aachen
    - : -
    0
    0
    Viktoria Köln 1904
           diagramstar
    13:0091' 
    0
    0
    Rot Weiss Oberhausen
    - : -
    0
    0
    SV Rödinghausen
           diagramstar
    13:0091' 
    0
    0
    SC Wiedenbrück 2000
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bonner SC
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Oberliga Niedersachsenopener
    13:0091' 
    0
    0
    Heeslinger SC
    - : -
    0
    0
    USI Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
           diagramstar
    13:00Fin.
    0
    0
    SV Arminia Hannover
    4 : 2
    0
    0
    SVG Göttingen 07
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Oberliga Niederrheinopener
    13:1591' 
    0
    0
    SV Straelen
    - : -
    0
    0
    Cronenberger SC
           diagramstar
    13:30Fin.
    0
    0
    VfB 03 Hilden
    4 : 2
    0
    0
    ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    1. FC Bocholt
    3 : 0
    0
    0
    Ratinger Spvg Germania 04/​19
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    VfB Speldorf
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    SSVg Velbert
           diagramstar
    15:0091' 
    0
    0
    FSV Vohwinkel Wuppertal
    - : -
    0
    0
    TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    TuRU Düsseldorf
    0 : 3
    0
    0
    Sportfreunde Baumberg
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saaropener
    13:30Fin.
    0
    0
    SV Gonsenheim
    5 : 2
    0
    0
    FV Eppelborn
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Hessenligaopener
    14:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
    5 : 2
    0
    0
    SV Steinbach1920
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Oberliga Westfalenopener
    14:0091' 
    0
    0
    Sportfreunde Siegen
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hammer SpVg
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Bundesligaopener
    14:30Fin.
    0
    2
    1. FC Köln
    1 : 0
    0
    1
    VfL Wolfsburg
           diagramstar
    14:30Fin.
    0
    2
    SV Werder Bremen
    2 : 2
    0
    3
    1. FSV Mainz
           diagramstar
    14:30Fin.
    0
    4
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    2 : 2
    0
    2
    FC Schalke 04
           diagramstar
    14:30Fin.
    0
    1
    FC Augsburg
    3 : 3
    0
    3
    Sport-Club Freiburg
           diagramstar
    14:30Fin.
    0
    2
    VfB Stuttgart
    0 : 1
    0
    1
    FC Bayern München
           diagramstar
    17:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Borussia Dortmund
    2 : 1
    0
    0
    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
           diagramstar
  • Greece >> Football Leagueopener
    23:001' 
    0
    0
    Acharnaikos
    - : -
    0
    0
    Aiginiakos
           diagramstar
    13:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Doxa Dramas
    1 : 1
    0
    0
    Kissamikos
           diagramstar
    13:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Karaiskakis
    0 : 1
    0
    0
    Trikala
           diagramstar
    13:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Sparta
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    Panserraikos
           diagramstar
  • Greece >> Super Leagueopener
    13:00Fin.
    0
    3
    Kerkyra
    1 : 3
    0
    3
    Atromitos
           diagramstar
    15:15Fin.
    0
    1
    AEK Athens
    0 : 0
    0
    5
    Apollon Smirnis
           diagramstar
    17:30Fin.
    0
    2
    Platanias
    0 : 1
    0
    1
    PAOK
           diagramstar
  • India >> I-Leagueopener
    12:00Fin.
    0
    2
    Kingfisher East Bengal
    3 : 2
    0
    1
    Churchill Brothers
           diagramstar
  • India >> Indian Super Leagueopener
    14:30Fin.
    1
    3
    Delhi Dynamos
    1 : 5
    0
    0
    FC Goa
           diagramstar
  • International >> FIFA Club World Cup - 3rd Place Playoffopener
    14:00Fin.
    0
    3
    Al Jazira Abu Dhabi
    1 : 4
    0
    1
    Pachuca
           diagramstar
  • International >> FIFA Club World Cup - Finalopener
    17:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Real Madrid
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    Grêmio
           diagramstar
  • Israel >> Premier League (Ligat ha`Al)opener
    14:00Fin.
    0
    3
    Maccabi Petah Tikva
    1 : 1
    0
    2
    FC Ashdod
           diagramstar
    16:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Bnei Sakhnin
    2 : 1
    0
    3
    Hapoel Acre
           diagramstar
    16:15Fin.
    0
    2
    Hapoel Ashkelon
    0 : 0
    0
    2
    Hapoel Haifa
           diagramstar
    18:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Maccabi Haifa
    0 : 2
    0
    0
    Bnei Yehuda
           diagramstar
  • Italy >> Serie C - Group Bopener
    23:001' 
    0
    0
    FeralpiSalò
    - : -
    0
    0
    Modena
           diagramstar
    13:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Gubbio
    1 : 0
    0
    2
    Padova
           diagramstar
    13:30Fin.
    0
    2
    Mestre
    0 : 1
    0
    3
    Südtirol
           diagramstar
    13:30Fin.
    0
    3
    Vicenza
    1 : 1
    0
    1
    AlbinoLeffe
           diagramstar
    15:30Fin.
    0
    3
    Sambenedettese
    1 : 1
    0
    2
    Triestina
           diagramstar
    17:30Fin.
    0
    1
    Reggiana
    2 : 1
    0
    1
    Teramo
           diagramstar
    19:30Fin.
    0
    4
    Fano
    1 : 0
    0
    2
    Fermana
           diagramstar
    19:30Fin.
    0
    2
    Ravenna
    3 : 1
    0
    0
    Santarcangelo
           diagramstar
  • Italy >> Campionato Primavera 2-Bopener
    10:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Palermo U19
    1 : 1
    0
    0
    Cagliari U19
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    Foggia U19
    - : -
    0
    0
    Avellino U19
           diagramstar
    13:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Pescara U19
    2 : 2
    0
    0
    Crotone U19
           diagramstar
    13:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Salernitana U19
    1 : 4
    0
    0
    Ascoli U19
           diagramstar
    14:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Bari U19
    2 : 2
    0
    0
    Benevento U19
           diagramstar
  • Italy >> Campionato Primavera 1opener
    12:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Inter U19
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    Napoli U19
           diagramstar
    13:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Roma U19
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    Chievo U19
           diagramstar
    13:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Atalanta U19
    3 : 1
    0
    0
    Bologna U19
           diagramstar
    13:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Sampdoria U19
    3 : 1
    0
    0
    Lazio U19
           diagramstar
    13:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Torino U19
    1 : 1
    0
    0
    Genoa U19
           diagramstar
    13:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Verona U19
    3 : 1
    0
    0
    Sassuolo U19
           diagramstar
    14:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Fiorentina U19
    1 : 1
    0
    0
    Milan U19
           diagramstar
  • Italy >> Serie C - Group Aopener
    13:30Fin.
    0
    1
    Robur Siena
    1 : 0
    0
    1
    Prato
           diagramstar
  • Italy >> Campionato Primavera 2-Aopener
    13:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Cesena U19
    4 : 0
    0
    0
    Parma U19
           diagramstar
    13:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Cremonese U19
    3 : 1
    0
    0
    Carpi U19
           diagramstar
    13:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Novara U19
    3 : 2
    0
    0
    Brescia U19
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    SPAL U19
    - : -
    0
    0
    Virtus Entella U19
           diagramstar
    13:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Spezia U19
    1 : 2
    0
    0
    Empoli U19
           diagramstar
    14:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Venezia U19
    1 : 1
    0
    0
    Pro Vercelli U19
           diagramstar
  • Italy >> Serie Aopener
    14:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Inter
    1 : 3
    0
    4
    Udinese
           diagramstar
    17:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Torino
    1 : 3
    0
    1
    Napoli
           diagramstar
    19:45Fin.
    0
    1
    AS Roma
    1 : 0
    0
    3
    Cagliari
           diagramstar
  • Italy >> Serie Bopener
    14:00Fin.
    0
    5
    Avellino
    1 : 1
    0
    2
    Ascoli
           diagramstar
    14:00Fin.
    1
    2
    Carpi
    1 : 1
    0
    3
    Frosinone
           diagramstar
    14:00Fin.
    0
    2
    Cremonese
    1 : 1
    0
    2
    Empoli
           diagramstar
    14:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Virtus Entella
    0 : 2
    1
    1
    Salernitana
           diagramstar
    14:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Palermo
    1 : 0
    0
    3
    Ternana
           diagramstar
    14:00Fin.
    0
    2
    Parma
    0 : 0
    0
    4
    Cesena
           diagramstar
    14:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Perugia
    1 : 3
    0
    2
    Bari
           diagramstar
    14:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Pro Vercelli
    0 : 2
    0
    2
    Spezia
           diagramstar
  • Malta >> Premier Leagueopener
    13:00Fin.
    0
    2
    Naxxar Lions
    0 : 0
    0
    2
    Balzan s Youth
           diagramstar
    13:00Fin.
    0
    3
    Senglea Athletic
    3 : 0
    0
    1
    Sliema Wanderers
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Mosta
    0 : 1
    0
    1
    Valletta
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    3
    Hamrun Spartans
    2 : 1
    0
    3
    Tarxien Rainbows
           diagramstar
  • Morocco >> Botola Proopener
    14:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Renaissance de Berkane
    4 : 0
    0
    0
    Racing de Casablanca
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Rapide Oued Zem
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Hassania d'Agadir
           diagramstar
    18:00Fin.
    0
    0
    FUS de Rabat
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Olympique de Safi
           diagramstar
    23:00 
    0
    0
    Wydad de Casablanca
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ittihad de Tanger
           diagramstar
  • netherlands >> Tweede Divisieopener
    13:00Fin.
    0
    2
    BVV Barendrecht
    3 : 0
    0
    3
    AFC
           diagramstar
    13:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Koninklijke HFC
    4 : 0
    0
    0
    Jong Sparta Rotterdam
           diagramstar
    14:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Excelsior Maassluis
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    VVSB
           diagramstar
    14:30Fin.
    1
    0
    GVVV
    2 : 2
    0
    0
    HHC Hardenberg
           diagramstar
    14:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Kozakken Boys
    2 : 1
    0
    5
    FC Lienden
           diagramstar
    14:30Fin.
    0
    0
    FC Lisse
    1 : 3
    0
    0
    IJsselmeervogels
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    1
    ASV De Dijk
    0 : 3
    0
    0
    Katwijk
           diagramstar
    17:00Fin.
    0
    2
    Achilles '29
    1 : 2
    0
    3
    Rijnsburgse Boys
           diagramstar
  • netherlands >> Derde Divisie Zaterdagopener
    13:30Fin.
    0
    0
    DVS'33 Ermelo
    2 : 0
    0
    0
    ONS Boso Sneek
           diagramstar
    13:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Magreb'90
    2 : 2
    0
    0
    Jong Almere City FC
           diagramstar
    13:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Capelle
    1 : 2
    0
    0
    VVOG
           diagramstar
    13:30Fin.
    0
    0
    ODIN '59
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    ASWH
           diagramstar
    13:30Fin.
    0
    0
    SVV Scheveningen
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    Jong FC Twente
           diagramstar
    13:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Harkemase Boys
    1 : 2
    0
    0
    DOVO
           diagramstar
    14:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Spakenburg
    4 : 0
    0
    0
    ACV
           diagramstar
    14:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Quick Boys
    3 : 1
    0
    0
    VV Spijkenisse
           diagramstar
    14:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Jong FC Groningen
    2 : 1
    0
    0
    Jong FC Volendam
           diagramstar
  • netherlands >> Eredivisieopener
    17:30Fin.
    0
    1
    SC Heerenveen
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    NAC Breda
           diagramstar
    17:30Fin.
    0
    3
    Willem II
    2 : 3
    0
    2
    PEC Zwolle
           diagramstar
    18:45Fin.
    1
    0
    PSV Eindhoven
    3 : 0
    0
    4
    ADO Den Haag
           diagramstar
    19:45Fin.
    1
    0
    Roda JC
    0 : 1
    0
    1
    VVV Venlo
           diagramstar
    19:45Fin.
    0
    0
    FC Twente
    1 : 1
    0
    3
    Vitesse
           diagramstar
  • New Zealand >> Premier Leagueopener
    00:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Wellington Phoenix Reserves
    3 : 1
    0
    0
    Hamilton Wanderers
           diagramstar
  • Northern Ireland >> NIFL Premiershipopener
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Ballinamallard United
    0 : 2
    0
    0
    Coleraine
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Ballymena United
    3 : 1
    0
    0
    Carrick Rangers
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Cliftonville
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    Glentoran
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Dungannon Swifts
    0 : 0
    1
    0
    Ards
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Glenavon
    3 : 4
    0
    0
    Crusaders
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Linfield
    3 : 3
    0
    0
    Warrenpoint Town
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> Eliteserien Futsalopener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Vegakameratene
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sjarmtrollan
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Nord/Sprint Futsal
    - : -
    0
    0
    KFUM Oslo
           diagramstar
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Vesterålen
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sandefjord
           diagramstar
  • Poland >> LOTTO Ekstraklasaopener
    14:30Fin.
    0
    2
    MKS Pogon Szczecin
    1 : 0
    0
    5
    Arka Gdynia
           diagramstar
    17:00Fin.
    0
    3
    Sandecja Nowy Sacz
    2 : 2
    0
    1
    Lechia Gdansk
           diagramstar
    19:30Fin.
    0
    1
    Legia Warszawa
    0 : 2
    0
    4
    Wisla Plock
           diagramstar
  • Portugal >> Segunda Ligaopener
    11:15Fin.
    0
    3
    Gil Vicente
    0 : 0
    0
    2
    Académico Viseu
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Braga B
    1 : 2
    0
    2
    Porto B
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    4
    Cova da Piedade
    1 : 0
    1
    2
    Real SC
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    3
    Vitória Guimarães B
    1 : 0
    0
    4
    Benfica B
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    2
    Sporting B
    1 : 0
    1
    2
    Varzim
           diagramstar
  • Portugal >> Júniores U19 - Grupo Sulopener
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Belenenses U19
    3 : 3
    0
    0
    União Leiria U19
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Real SC U19
    2 : 0
    0
    0
    Cova da Piedade U19
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Sacavenense U19
    1 : 1
    0
    0
    Vitória Setubal U19
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Alcanenense U19
    1 : 1
    0
    0
    Estoril U19
           diagramstar
  • Portugal >> Júniores U19 - Grupo Norteopener
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Sporting Braga U19
    2 : 2
    0
    0
    Moreirense U19
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Chaves U19
    2 : 4
    0
    0
    Cesarense U19
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Gil Vicente U19
    1 : 2
    0
    0
    Paços de Ferreira U19
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Boavista U19
    1 : 1
    0
    0
    Desportivo Aves U19
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    FC Porto U19
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Leixões U19
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Rio Ave U19
    2 : 1
    0
    0
    Vitória Guimarães U19
           diagramstar
  • Portugal >> Primeira Ligaopener
    16:0091' 
    0
    1
    Feirense
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    Vitória Setúbal
           diagramstar
    18:15Fin.
    0
    3
    Estoril
    3 : 2
    0
    1
    Desportivo Aves
           diagramstar
    20:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Sporting Braga
    4 : 0
    0
    0
    Belenenses
           diagramstar
  • Romania >> Liga Iopener
    13:00Fin.
    1
    3
    Concordia Chiajna
    1 : 1
    0
    0
    Gaz Metan Medias
           diagramstar
    18:30Fin.
    0
    4
    CSU Craiova
    2 : 1
    1
    2
    CFR Cluj
           diagramstar
  • Saudi Arabia >> Professional Leagueopener
    12:15Fin.
    0
    1
    Al Taawon
    0 : 0
    0
    3
    Al Fateh
           diagramstar
    14:45Fin.
    0
    3
    Al-Baten
    1 : 2
    0
    0
    Al Ittihad Jeddah
           diagramstar
  • Scotland >> Premiership Leagueopener
    12:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Aberdeen
    4 : 1
    0
    1
    Hibernian
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Dundee FC
    3 : 0
    0
    2
    Partick Thistle
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    2
    2
    Hamilton
    3 : 2
    0
    1
    Ross County
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Kilmarnock
    1 : 0
    0
    1
    Motherwell
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    2
    Glasgow Rangers
    1 : 3
    0
    4
    St. Johnstone
           diagramstar
  • Scotland >> Championship Leagueopener
    15:0091' 
    0
    0
    Falkirk
    - : -
    0
    0
    Brechin City
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Inverness CT
    1 : 0
    0
    2
    Dumbarton
           diagramstar
    15:0091' 
    0
    0
    Livingston
    - : -
    0
    0
    Greenock Morton
           diagramstar
    15:00HT 
    0
    1
    Queen of the South
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Dundee United
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    St. Mirren
    1 : 0
    0
    5
    Dunfermline
           diagramstar
  • Scotland >> League 1opener
    15:0091' 
    0
    0
    Alloa Athletic
    - : -
    0
    0
    Arbroath
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    2
    East Fife
    1 : 4
    0
    0
    Ayr United
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Queen's Park
    1 : 1
    0
    1
    Airdrieonians
           diagramstar
    15:0091' 
    0
    0
    Raith Rovers
    - : -
    0
    0
    Albion Rovers
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Stranraer
    3 : 0
    0
    1
    Forfar Athletic
           diagramstar
  • Scotland >> League 2opener
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Annan Athletic
    1 : 1
    0
    0
    Stirling Albion
           diagramstar
    15:0091' 
    0
    0
    Berwick Rangers
    - : -
    0
    0
    Peterhead
           diagramstar
    15:0091' 
    0
    0
    Cowdenbeath
    - : -
    0
    0
    Clyde
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    2
    Edinburgh City
    1 : 2
    0
    2
    Stenhousemuir
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    2
    Montrose
    3 : 0
    0
    0
    Elgin City
           diagramstar
  • South Africa >> Premier Leagueopener
    13:30Fin.
    0
    2
    Chippa United
    0 : 1
    0
    1
    Polokwane City
           diagramstar
    13:30Fin.
    0
    1
    Mamelodi Sundowns
    4 : 1
    0
    3
    Bloem Celtic
           diagramstar
    16:00Fin.
    0
    4
    Free State Stars
    2 : 1
    0
    1
    Orlando Pirates
           diagramstar
    18:15Fin.
    0
    1
    Bidvest Wits
    0 : 1
    0
    0
    Platinum Stars
           diagramstar
    18:15Fin.
    0
    1
    Kaizer Chiefs
    1 : 0
    0
    1
    Ajax Cape Town
           diagramstar
  • Spain >> Primera División Femeninaopener
    09:45Fin.
    0
    2
    Zaragoza CFF W
    1 : 3
    0
    2
    Valencia CF W
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Levante UD W
    0 : 4
    0
    1
    Atlético de Madrid W
           diagramstar
  • Spain >> Segunda Division B2opener
    14:45Fin.
    0
    0
    CD Lealtad
    0 : 1
    1
    0
    Barakaldo
           diagramstar
    18:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Arenas Club
    0 : 1
    0
    0
    Sporting Gijón B
           diagramstar
  • Spain >> LaLiga2opener
    15:00Fin.
    0
    4
    Osasuna
    2 : 2
    0
    1
    Numancia
           diagramstar
    17:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Reus Deportiu
    0 : 0
    0
    4
    Granada
           diagramstar
    17:00Fin.
    0
    2
    Valladolid
    3 : 0
    0
    2
    La Hoya Lorca
           diagramstar
    19:00Fin.
    0
    3
    Almería
    1 : 0
    0
    2
    Córdoba
           diagramstar
    19:30Fin.
    0
    1
    Albacete
    0 : 0
    0
    2
    Zaragoza
           diagramstar
  • Spain >> Segunda Division B3opener
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Valencia B
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Badalona
           diagramstar
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Llagostera
    0 : 1
    0
    0
    Hércules
           diagramstar
  • Spain >> Segunda Division B4opener
    15:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Lorca Deportiva CF
    1 : 4
    0
    0
    Badajoz
           diagramstar
    16:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Écija
    0 : 1
    0
    0
    Cartagena
           diagramstar
  • Spain >> LaLigaopener
    15:15Fin.
    0
    3
    Athletic Bilbao
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Real Sociedad
           diagramstar
    17:30Fin.
    0
    1
    Eibar
    2 : 1
    0
    4
    Valencia
           diagramstar
    19:45Fin.
    0
    3
    Atlético Madrid
    1 : 0
    0
    4
    Alavés
           diagramstar
  • Spain >> Segunda Division B1opener
    15:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Coruxo
    2 : 2
    0
    0
    SS de los Reyes
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Damelitopener
    11:30 
    0
    0
    Skirö AIK
    - : -
    0
    0
    AIK BF
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Sandvikens AIK/BK
    - : -
    0
    0
    Villa-Lidköping BK
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Söråkers IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Skutskärs IF
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Västerås SK BK
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kareby IS
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Allsvenskanopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Örebro SK Bandy
    4 : 6
    0
    0
    Falu BS
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Västanfors IF/BK
    6 : 1
    0
    0
    UNIK BK
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Tranås BoIS
    2 : 4
    0
    0
    Frillesås BK
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    NitroNora BS
    5 : 2
    0
    0
    Ljusdals BK
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    IF Boltic
    - : -
    0
    0
    Nässjö IF
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    Gripen Trollhättan BK
    4 : 2
    0
    0
    ÅbyTjureda IF
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Peace & Love City Bandy
    - : -
    0
    0
    Gustavsbergs IF BK
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Lidköpings AIK
    6 : 2
    0
    0
    IFK Kungälv
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Damallsvenskan Norraopener
    15:30 
    0
    0
    Uppsala BoIS W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Härnösands AIK W
           diagramstar
    18:40 
    0
    0
    Västerås SK U W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Umedalens IF W
           diagramstar
  • Switzerland >> Super Leagueopener
    18:00Fin.
    0
    0
    FC St. Gallen
    3 : 2
    0
    4
    FC Sion
           diagramstar
    18:00Fin.
    0
    2
    FC Thun
    0 : 2
    0
    4
    FC Lugano
           diagramstar
  • Turkey >> U21 Ligi - Süper Lig Groupopener
    09:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Gençlerbirligi U21
    3 : 0
    0
    0
    Kasimpasa U21
           diagramstar
    09:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Trabzonspor U21
    0 : 1
    0
    0
    Bursaspor U21
           diagramstar
    10:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Alanyaspor U21
    3 : 1
    0
    0
    Sivasspor U21
           diagramstar
  • Turkey >> U21 Ligi - 1.Lig Groupopener
    09:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Gaziantepspor U21
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    Denizlispor U21
           diagramstar
    09:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Boluspor U21
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Eskisehirspor U21
           diagramstar
    10:00 
    0
    0
    Çaykur Rizespor U21
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ümraniyespor U21
           diagramstar
  • Turkey >> 1. Lig opener
    10:00Fin.
    0
    2
    Boluspor
    3 : 0
    0
    5
    Eskisehirspor
           diagramstar
    10:00Fin.
    0
    3
    Gaziantepspor
    0 : 0
    1
    4
    Denizlispor
           diagramstar
    12:30Fin.
    0
    1
    Çaykur Rizespor
    4 : 0
    1
    2
    Ümraniyespor
           diagramstar
  • Turkey >> 2. Ligi - Group 1 (Beyaz)opener
    10:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Hacettepe Spor
    1 : 1
    1
    0
    Konya Anadolu Selçukspor
           diagramstar
    10:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Pendikspor
    0 : 1
    0
    0
    Fatih Karagümrükspor
           diagramstar
  • Turkey >> 2. Ligi - Group 2 (Kirmizi)opener
    10:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Inegölspor
    1 : 1
    0
    0
    Sivas Bld.
           diagramstar
    10:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Sancaktepe Bld.
    3 : 1
    0
    0
    Mersin Idmanyurdu
           diagramstar
    10:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Sariyer
    2 : 0
    0
    0
    Tuzlaspor
           diagramstar
  • Turkey >> Süper Ligopener
    11:00Fin.
    0
    2
    Gençlerbirligi
    0 : 0
    0
    1
    Kasimpasa
           diagramstar
    13:30Fin.
    0
    2
    Alanyaspor
    1 : 1
    0
    1
    Sivasspor
           diagramstar
    16:30Fin.
    0
    3
    Trabzonspor
    1 : 0
    0
    1
    Bursaspor
           diagramstar
  • Wales >> Welsh Premier Leagueopener
    14:30Fin.
    0
    1
    Aberystwyth Town
    7 : 1
    0
    0
    Prestatyn Town
           diagramstar
    14:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Cardiff MU
    1 : 2
    0
    1
    Bala Town
           diagramstar
    17:15Fin.
    0
    0
    Cefn Druids
    0 : 2
    0
    0
    Bangor City
           diagramstar