• Argentina >> Federal A - Promotion Playoffsopener
    23:00Fin.
    2
    0
    Villa Mitre BB
    1 : 1
    0
    0
    Deportivo Madryn
           diagramstar
  • Argentina >> Primera B Metropolitanaopener
    18:30 
    0
    0
    Deportivo Riestra
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sacachispas
           diagramstar
    18:30 
    0
    0
    UAI Urquiza
    - : -
    0
    0
    San Telmo
           diagramstar
  • Australia >> Australia. T-Leagueopener
    03:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Clarence United FC
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    Riverside Olympic FC
           diagramstar
    04:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Kingborough Lions
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Launceston City
           diagramstar
  • Australia >> New South Walesopener
    05:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Sydney United
    3 : 1
    0
    0
    Mt Druitt FC
           diagramstar
  • Australia >> Queensland Leagueopener
    06:00Fin.
    1
    0
    Brisbane City
    2 : 3
    0
    0
    Brisbane Olympic
           diagramstar
    07:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Magpies Crusaders
    3 : 8
    0
    0
    Eastern Suburbs
           diagramstar
    07:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Western Pride
    1 : 3
    0
    0
    Lions FC
           diagramstar
    07:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Moreton Bay Jets
    5 : 1
    0
    0
    South West Thunder
           diagramstar
    08:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Brisbane Strikers
    1 : 6
    0
    0
    Gold Coast Knights
           diagramstar
    09:00 
    0
    0
    Gold Coast United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Redlands United
           diagramstar
  • Austria >> Regionalleague Westopener
    09:0088' 
    0
    0
    FC Dornbirn 1913
    3 : 0
    0
    0
    FC Langenegg
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    SK Bischofshofen
    - : -
    0
    0
    SVG Reichenau
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    VfB Hohenems
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Kitzbühel
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    FC Kufstein
    - : -
    0
    0
    SCR Altach Amateure
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    SC Schwaz
    - : -
    0
    0
    SV Grödig
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    SV Worgl
    - : -
    0
    0
    SV Wals-Grunau
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
    - : -
    0
    0
    SV Seekirchen
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    USK Anif
    - : -
    0
    0
    TSV St. Johann
           diagramstar
  • Belgium >> Belgian First Division A - Playoffs 1opener
    12:30 
    0
    0
    R.Antwerp FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Club Brugge KV
           diagramstar
  • Belgium >> Second Amateur Division Group VFV Bopener
    13:001' 
    0
    0
    Spouwen-Mopertingen
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sportkring Sint-Niklaas
           diagramstar
  • Belgium >> Belgian First Division A - Playoffs 2Aopener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Sporting Charleroi
    - : -
    0
    0
    KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Liga Futsal - 1st Phaseopener
    23:15 
    0
    0
    Minas TC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Magnus Futsal
           diagramstar
  • Bulgaria >> Vtora Ligaopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Tsarsko Selo
    - : -
    0
    0
    CSKA 1948 Sofia
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Montana 1921
    - : -
    0
    0
    Botev Galabovo
           diagramstar
  • Chile >> Primera División Nacionalopener
    22:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Antofagasta
    0 : 1
    0
    0
    Coquimbo Unido
           diagramstar
    00:30Fin.
    0
    3
    Unión Española
    0 : 4
    0
    0
    Everton
           diagramstar
  • Cyprus >> Championship Groupopener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Nea Salamis
    - : -
    0
    0
    Omonia Nicosia
           diagramstar
  • Czech Republic >> Juniorská liga Champions Roundopener
    09:0086' 
    0
    0
    FC Hradec Králové U21
    0 : 2
    0
    0
    AC Sparta Praha U21
           diagramstar
  • Czech Republic >> Juniorská liga Relegation Roundopener
    09:0084' 
    0
    0
    SK Slavia Praha U21
    6 : 0
    0
    0
    SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice U21
           diagramstar
  • Czech Republic >> Fortuna národní ligaopener
    11:30 
    0
    0
    FC Vysocina Jihlava
    - : -
    0
    0
    FK Fotbal Trinec
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU København Serie 1 Pulje 2opener
    08:00 
    0
    0
    Østerbro IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    CBS Sport
           diagramstar
    09:45 
    0
    0
    Sunred Beach FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Jægersborg Bk.
           diagramstar
    09:45 
    0
    0
    Dragør Bk.
    - : -
    0
    0
    CSC
           diagramstar
    09:45 
    0
    0
    KFB
    - : -
    0
    0
    BK Fix
           diagramstar
    09:45 
    0
    0
    Vigerslev Bk.
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bk. Viktoria
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 41 Springopener
    08:30 
    0
    0
    Vejle FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Give Fremad I
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    EIF/NSG
    - : -
    0
    0
    Rask Mølle OIF
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Tørring/Ølholm
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC GOG
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 2 Pulje 20 Springopener
    09:00 
    0
    0
    Den Bosniske IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ammitsbøl/Egtved
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Billund IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Haderslev FK (1)
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 33 Springopener
    09:00 
    0
    0
    Skovlund IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tarm IF
           diagramstar
    11:30 
    0
    0
    Faster/Hanning
    - : -
    0
    0
    Lem B
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Blåbjerg BK
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tarp B
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 37 Springopener
    09:00 
    0
    0
    VSK Aarhus I
    - : -
    0
    0
    ASA, Aarhus (1)
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    Christiansbjerg IF II
    - : -
    0
    0
    Team Leo IF
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    FC Jura
    - : -
    0
    0
    AC Pink Panthers
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 38 Springopener
    09:00 
    0
    0
    Aabyhøj IF II
    - : -
    0
    0
    Stjær B
           diagramstar
    10:00 
    0
    0
    ASA, Aarhus (2)
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Royal
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Vatanspor I
    - : -
    0
    0
    Aarhus 1900 II
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
    - : -
    0
    0
    Prügelknabe IK
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU København Serie 1 Pulje 3 Springopener
    09:30 
    0
    0
    Husum 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Fremad Amager 2
           diagramstar
    09:45 
    0
    0
    KFUM 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    FB 2
           diagramstar
    11:30 
    0
    0
    Vanløse IF 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    GVI 2
           diagramstar
    11:30 
    0
    0
    B.1908 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Frem 2
           diagramstar
    11:30 
    0
    0
    Skovshoved IF 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    FA 2000 2
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Københavnserienopener
    09:45 
    0
    0
    FB
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tårnby FF
           diagramstar
    11:30 
    0
    0
    Bk. Skjold
    - : -
    0
    0
    B 1903 2
           diagramstar
    11:30 
    0
    0
    Husum Bk.
    - : -
    0
    0
    PI Fodbold
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    NB Bornholm
    - : -
    0
    0
    KFUMs Boldklub
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    KB 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    IF Føroyar
           diagramstar
    13:15 
    0
    0
    HB
    - : -
    0
    0
    Fk Prespa
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    Hvidovre IF 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Rønne f.B.
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU København Serie 2 Pulje 4opener
    09:45 
    0
    0
    Bk. Stefan
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bispebjerg Bk.
           diagramstar
    09:45 
    0
    0
    Amager FF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bk. Heimdal
           diagramstar
    09:45 
    0
    0
    FC Randoms
    - : -
    0
    0
    BK Rødovre
           diagramstar
    11:30 
    0
    0
    Sønderbro Fight
    - : -
    0
    0
    Valby Bk.
           diagramstar
    11:30 
    0
    0
    FC Nyhavn
    - : -
    0
    0
    Fr.holm Sydhavnen
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Damer Vest Pulje 271 Springopener
    10:00 
    0
    0
    Skive IK dam. W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vejgaard B dam. W
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Tjørring IF dam. W
    - : -
    0
    0
    AaB dam. W
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Ringkøbing IF dam. W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Romalt IF dam. W
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 2 Pulje 15 Springopener
    10:00 
    0
    0
    Ravnsbjerg/Løgstrup
    - : -
    0
    0
    Stoholm IF
           diagramstar
    10:00 
    0
    0
    Viborg FF I
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bording IF
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Alhedens IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Foulum IF
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 35 Springopener
    10:00 
    0
    0
    Ådalen IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Åstrup/Hammelev IF
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    TRIF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Nørager B
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> ALKA Superliga Relegation - Group Bopener
    10:0041' 
    0
    0
    Hobro IK
    2 : 0
    0
    0
    Vendsyssel FF
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Randers FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    AaB
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Sjælland Serie 1 Pulje 2opener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Holmegaard GB
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vordingborg IF
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Fyn Serie 2 Pulje 4opener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Højby S & G
    - : -
    0
    0
    Thurø BK af 1920
           diagramstar
    12:45 
    0
    0
    Marstal/Rise I
    - : -
    0
    0
    Stenstrup IF
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Sjælland Serie 3 Pulje 8opener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Køge BK 1
    - : -
    0
    0
    Nyråd/Langebæk Alliancen.
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> 3F Ligaen - Playoffsopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    VSK Aarhus II dam.
    - : -
    0
    0
    BSF dam.
           diagramstar
    11:30 
    0
    0
    Fortuna Hjørring dam.
    - : -
    0
    0
    KoldingQ dam.
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    FC Thy - ThistedQ dam.
    - : -
    0
    0
    Brøndby dam.
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jyllandsserien 1 Pulje 1 Springopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Vildbjerg SF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Gug B
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Hobro IK I
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tjørring IF
           diagramstar
    11:30 
    0
    0
    IF Skjold Sæby
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hjørring IF
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jyllandsserien 1 Pulje 2 Springopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Fuglebakken
    - : -
    0
    0
    Søften GF
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Esbjerg fB
    - : -
    0
    0
    IF Lyseng II
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Damer Vest Pulje 272 Springopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Oure Fodbold Akademi dam. W
    - : -
    0
    0
    VSK Aarhus dam. W
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Kolding B dam. W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Dybbøl IU dam. W
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Haderslev FK dam. W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Odense Q I dam. W
           diagramstar
    15:30 
    0
    0
    JAI, Aarhus dam. W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hatting/Torsted/Stensballe IK dam. W
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 1 Pulje 5 Springopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Storvorde/Sejlflod B
    - : -
    0
    0
    RKG
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Vejgaard B I
    - : -
    0
    0
    Dronninglund IF
           diagramstar
    11:30 
    0
    0
    Aabybro IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hirtshals B
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Jetsmark IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Østervraa IF
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 2 Pulje 11 Springopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Hjørring AIK Frem
    - : -
    0
    0
    Thise IF
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Tårs/Ugilt IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    IF Skjold Sæby II
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Skagen IK
    - : -
    0
    0
    Brønderslev IF
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 2 Pulje 12 Springopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Hals FS
    - : -
    0
    0
    NUBI
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    IF Fremad Nørhalne
    - : -
    0
    0
    Aalborg Chang I
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 2 Pulje 13 Springopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Møldrup/Tostrup IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tjele Vest Sport
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Hornum IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    LKB/Gistrup
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 2 Pulje 14 Springopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Aulum IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Nors B
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    SHN/Ulfborg
    - : -
    0
    0
    FS Vestthy
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Borbjerg GU
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hurup IF
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 2 Pulje 17 Springopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Østdjurs 91
    - : -
    0
    0
    FAML, Århus
           diagramstar
    11:30 
    0
    0
    Christiansbjerg IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Skødstrup SF
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Fuglebakken KFUM Arhus (2)
    - : -
    0
    0
    Grenaa IF
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    VRI I
    - : -
    0
    0
    Aarhus Fremad I
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 2 Pulje 21 Springopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Esbjerg IF 92
    - : -
    0
    0
    Videbæk IF
           diagramstar
    11:30 
    0
    0
    BV Oksbøl
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ølstrup GU
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    BK-06 Esbjerg
    - : -
    0
    0
    Grindsted GIF
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 2 Pulje 22 Springopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Ravsted UI
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hviding IF/Kvik 70
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Midtals IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Haderslev FK (2)
           diagramstar
    11:30 
    0
    0
    Bov IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Rødding IF
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Tjæreborg IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vojens BI
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 23 Springopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    PSI/Serritslev
    - : -
    0
    0
    Harken UGF
           diagramstar
    11:30 
    0
    0
    Hune B
    - : -
    0
    0
    Skibsby-Højene IF
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 25 Springopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Trekroner IF 98
    - : -
    0
    0
    Fjerritslev IF
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 26 Springopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    FK Fjordsiden
    - : -
    0
    0
    AaB III
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Vejgaard B II
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sulsted IF (2)
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 27 Springopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    LKB/Gistrup I
    - : -
    0
    0
    RKG I
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Støvring IF I
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 31 Springopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Spøttrup Motion & Sport
    - : -
    0
    0
    Skive IK I
           diagramstar
    11:30 
    0
    0
    Sparkær IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    NUGF Viborg
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 32 Springopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Tjørring IF II
    - : -
    0
    0
    Karup/Kølvrå 07
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Herning KFUM
    - : -
    0
    0
    Herning IK
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Måbjerg IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Holstebro B II
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 34 Springopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Ulstrup IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Randers Freja II
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Vorup FB (1)
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sjørslev/Demstrup IF
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Dronningborg B I
    - : -
    0
    0
    Spentrup IF
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 36 Springopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Lystrup IF II
    - : -
    0
    0
    IHÅ Galacticos
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    AH 2012
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hammel GF I
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 43 Springopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Kolding B II
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vinding SF
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    Fredericia fF III
    - : -
    0
    0
    Erritsø GIF
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Smidstrup/Skærup IF
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> 2. Division Qualificationopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Vejgaard B
    - : -
    0
    0
    Marienlyst
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Frem
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kjellerup IF
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
    - : -
    0
    0
    Avarta
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Hillerød Fodbold
    - : -
    0
    0
    Odder
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Dalum IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Skovshoved IF
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Slagelse
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tarup/Paarup IF
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jyllandsserien 2 Pulje 3 Springopener
    11:30 
    0
    0
    Frederikshavn fI
    - : -
    0
    0
    Aalborg Chang
           diagramstar
    13:15 
    0
    0
    VSK Aarhus
    - : -
    0
    0
    Helsted Fremad IF
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Vorup FB
    - : -
    0
    0
    Støvring IF
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jyllandsserien 2 Pulje 4 Springopener
    11:30 
    0
    0
    Aabyhøj IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bramming B
           diagramstar
    11:30 
    0
    0
    FC Horsens
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Skanderborg
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 1 Pulje 7 Springopener
    11:30 
    0
    0
    Kjellerup IF I
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kolind/Perstrup IF
           diagramstar
    11:30 
    0
    0
    Lemming IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Dronningborg B
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    FC Silkeborg
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vivild IF
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 2 Pulje 18 Springopener
    11:30 
    0
    0
    Stavtrup IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Aarhus 1900 I
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Viby IF I
    - : -
    0
    0
    Aarhus Juniors
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    tst Fodbold
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hasle B
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 2 Pulje 19 Springopener
    11:30 
    0
    0
    FC Skanderborg II
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bredballe IF
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    AIA/Tranbjerg
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hedensted IF II
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 24 Springopener
    11:30 
    0
    0
    Østervraa IF I
    - : -
    0
    0
    Asaa B
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    Frederikshavn fI I
    - : -
    0
    0
    VHG/GS
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 29 Springopener
    11:30 
    0
    0
    Bælum/Solbjerg IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Purhus IF
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    IF Fjorden
    - : -
    0
    0
    Valsgård IF 83
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 30 Springopener
    11:30 
    0
    0
    FS Midtthy
    - : -
    0
    0
    Koldby/Hørdum IF
           diagramstar
    11:30 
    0
    0
    Thisted FC II
    - : -
    0
    0
    RLK
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Frøstrup/Hannæs/Nordthy
    - : -
    0
    0
    Struer Humlum Fodbold
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Lemvig GF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Thyborøn IF
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 39 Springopener
    11:30 
    0
    0
    BMI
    - : -
    0
    0
    IF Lyseng III
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    TMG
    - : -
    0
    0
    Odder IGF
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    AIA/Tranbjerg I
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hovedgaard IF
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 40 Springopener
    11:30 
    0
    0
    FK 73
    - : -
    0
    0
    B 74 Silkeborg
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Lemming IF II
    - : -
    0
    0
    Funder GF/SSIK
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 46 Springopener
    11:30 
    0
    0
    Gråsten B
    - : -
    0
    0
    SUB Sønderborg Inter I
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Sønderborg Fremad
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vedsted UF
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Lundtoft IF (2)
    - : -
    0
    0
    Nord/Als B
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 1 Pulje 10 Springopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Vejle B
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kolding B I
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    SUB Sønderborg Inter
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ribe BK
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 28 Springopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    IK Rosendal
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
           diagramstar
    12:30 
    0
    0
    Farsø/Ullits IK I
    - : -
    0
    0
    Nørager/Rørbæk IF
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 44 Springopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Andrup IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Esbjerg fB (2)
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Agerbæk SF/Starup IF II
    - : -
    0
    0
    Jerne IF
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Esbjerg fB (1)
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bramming B I
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> Reserveligaen Pulje 1 - Springopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Lyngby (Res)
    - : -
    0
    0
    AGF (Res)
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> 2. Division Promotionopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Brabrand
    - : -
    0
    0
    B 93
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Skive
    - : -
    0
    0
    HIK
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Middelfart
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ringkøbing
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Brønshøj
    - : -
    0
    0
    Jammerbugt FC
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    AB
    - : -
    0
    0
    Aarhus Fremad
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Kolding IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vanløse
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 45 Springopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Bylderup/B
    - : -
    0
    0
    Føvling/Stenderup UI
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Christiansfeld IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tønder SF
           diagramstar
    13:45 
    0
    0
    Lundtoft IF (1)
    - : -
    0
    0
    Skærbæk B
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Vamdrup IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Højer/Visby
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 1 Pulje 8 Springopener
    13:30 
    0
    0
    Aabyhøj IF I
    - : -
    0
    0
    Horsens Freja
           diagramstar
    14:15 
    0
    0
    Odder IGF
    - : -
    0
    0
    AGF, Aarhus
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 2 Pulje 16 Springopener
    13:30 
    0
    0
    JAI, Aarhus
    - : -
    0
    0
    Langaa IK
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Kolt/Hasselager IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Fuglebakken KFUM Arhus (1)
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 42 Springopener
    13:30 
    0
    0
    FC Horsens I
    - : -
    0
    0
    Stensballe IK
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 1 Pulje 6 Springopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Roslev IK
    - : -
    0
    0
    Gundersted IF
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> ALKA Superliga - Championship Roundopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    FC Nordsjælland
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC København
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    FC Midtjylland
    - : -
    0
    0
    Brøndby
           diagramstar
  • Egypt >> Premier Leagueopener
    15:001' 
    0
    0
    Al Ahly Cairo
    - : -
    0
    0
    Al Masry
           diagramstar
  • El Salvador >> Primera División - Clausuraopener
    22:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Sonsonate FC
    1 : 1
    1
    0
    Luis Ángel Firpo
           diagramstar
  • England >> League Oneopener
    11:30 
    0
    0
    Portsmouth
    - : -
    0
    0
    Coventry City
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Southend United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Burton Albion
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Blackpool
    - : -
    0
    0
    Fleetwood Town
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Bradford City
    - : -
    0
    0
    Gillingham
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Bristol Rovers
    - : -
    0
    0
    Rochdale
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Charlton Athletic
    - : -
    0
    0
    Scunthorpe United
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Peterborough United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sunderland
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Plymouth Argyle
    - : -
    0
    0
    Barnsley
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Shrewsbury Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Oxford United
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Wycombe Wanderers
    - : -
    0
    0
    Walsall
           diagramstar
  • England >> The Championshipopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Aston Villa
    - : -
    0
    0
    Millwall
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Blackburn Rovers
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bolton Wanderers
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Derby County
    - : -
    0
    0
    Queens Park Rangers
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Hull City
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sheffield United
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Ipswich Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Swansea City
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Nottingham Forest
    - : -
    0
    0
    Middlesbrough
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Reading
    - : -
    0
    0
    West Bromwich Albion
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Rotherham United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Birmingham City
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Sheffield Wednesday
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bristol City
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Stoke City
    - : -
    0
    0
    Norwich City
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Wigan Athletic
    - : -
    0
    0
    Preston North End
           diagramstar
    16:15 
    0
    0
    Brentford
    - : -
    0
    0
    Leeds United
           diagramstar
  • England >> Southern Central Leagueopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    AFC Rushden and Diamonds
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kettering
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Alvechurch
    - : -
    0
    0
    Banbury United
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Barwell
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tamworth
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Bedworth United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Coalville Town
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Halesowen Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Redditch United
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Hitchin Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Royston Town
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Kings Lynn Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Needham Market
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Leiston
    - : -
    0
    0
    Lowestoft Town
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Rushall Olympic
    - : -
    0
    0
    Stourbridge
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    St Ives Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    St Neots Town
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Stratford Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Biggleswade Town
           diagramstar
  • England >> League Twoopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Bury
    - : -
    0
    0
    Northampton Town
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Crawley Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Notts County
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Forest Green Rovers
    - : -
    0
    0
    Cambridge United
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Grimsby Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Carlisle United
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Lincoln City FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tranmere Rovers
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Macclesfield Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Newport County
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Milton Keynes Dons
    - : -
    0
    0
    Port Vale
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Morecambe
    - : -
    0
    0
    Cheltenham Town
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Oldham Athletic
    - : -
    0
    0
    Mansfield Town
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Stevenage
    - : -
    0
    0
    Exeter City
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Swindon Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Crewe Alexandra
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Yeovil Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Colchester United
           diagramstar
  • England >> National Leagueopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Aldershot Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Havant and Waterlooville
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Barnet
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bromley
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Barrow
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hartlepool United
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Braintree Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Dagenham and Redbridge
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Chesterfield
    - : -
    0
    0
    Boreham Wood
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Eastleigh
    - : -
    0
    0
    Maidenhead United
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Ebbsfleet United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Dover Athletic
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    FC Halifax Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Wrexham
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Harrogate Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Gateshead FC
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Salford City FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    AFC Fylde
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Solihull Moors
    - : -
    0
    0
    Leyton Orient
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Sutton United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Maidstone United
           diagramstar
  • England >> National League Northopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    AFC Telford Utd
    - : -
    0
    0
    Alfreton Town
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Altrincham
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hereford United
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Boston United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ashton United
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Bradford Park Avenue
    - : -
    0
    0
    York City
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Chester FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Brackley Town
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    FC United of Manchester
    - : -
    0
    0
    Blyth Spartans
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Guiseley
    - : -
    0
    0
    Darlington 1883
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Leamington
    - : -
    0
    0
    Nuneaton Borough
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Southport
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kidderminster Harriers
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Spennymoor Town FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Chorley
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Stockport County
    - : -
    0
    0
    Curzon Ashton
           diagramstar
  • England >> National League Southopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Bath City
    - : -
    0
    0
    Oxford City
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Chelmsford City
    - : -
    0
    0
    Wealdstone
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Concord Rangers
    - : -
    0
    0
    St Albans City
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Dartford
    - : -
    0
    0
    Billericay Town
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Dulwich Hamlet
    - : -
    0
    0
    Woking
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    East Thurrock United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Welling United
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Gloucester City
    - : -
    0
    0
    Chippenham
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Hampton and Richmond Borough
    - : -
    0
    0
    Truro City
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Hemel Hempstead Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Weston-Super-Mare
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Slough Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Eastbourne Borough
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Torquay United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hungerford Town
           diagramstar
  • England >> Northern Premier Leagueopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Grantham Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Gainsborough Trinity
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Hednesford Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    North Ferriby United
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Hyde United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Stalybridge Celtic
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Marine
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bamber Bridge
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Matlock Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Buxton
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Mickleover Sports
    - : -
    0
    0
    Basford United
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Nantwich Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Stafford Rangers
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    South Shields
    - : -
    0
    0
    Scarborough Athletic
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Warrington Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Witton Albion
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Whitby Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Farsley Celtic
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Workington
    - : -
    0
    0
    Lancaster City
           diagramstar
  • England >> Ryman Isthmian Leagueopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    AFC Hornchurch
    - : -
    0
    0
    Harlow Town
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Bishops Stortford
    - : -
    0
    0
    Brightlingsea Regent
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Bognor Regis Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Whitehawk
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Burgess Hill Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Lewes
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Corinthian-Casuals FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Worthing
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Enfield Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Potters Bar Town
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Haringey Borough
    - : -
    0
    0
    Wingate and Finchley
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Leatherhead
    - : -
    0
    0
    Dorking Wanderers
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Margate
    - : -
    0
    0
    Folkestone Invicta
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Merstham
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kingstonian
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Tonbridge Angels
    - : -
    0
    0
    Carshalton Athletic
           diagramstar
  • England >> Southern South Leagueopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Beaconsfield Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Metropolitan Police
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Chesham United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hendon
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Dorchester Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tiverton Town
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Farnborough
    - : -
    0
    0
    Basingstoke Town
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Frome Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Salisbury FC
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Gosport Borough
    - : -
    0
    0
    Wimborne Town
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Harrow Borough
    - : -
    0
    0
    Staines Town
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Poole Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Weymouth
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Swindon Supermarine
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hartley Wintney
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Taunton Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Merthyr Town
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Walton Casuals
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kings Langley
           diagramstar
  • England >> Premiership Leagueopener
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Peterborough
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kings Lynn Stars
           diagramstar
  • England >> Premier Leagueopener
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Chelsea
    - : -
    0
    0
    Burnley
           diagramstar
  • Finland >> Naisten Liigaopener
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Åland United W
    - : -
    0
    0
    TPS Turku W
           diagramstar
  • Finland >> Veikkausliigaopener
    15:30 
    0
    0
    SJK
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ilves Tampere
           diagramstar
  • France >> Ligue 2opener
    18:45 
    0
    0
    Paris FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Valenciennes
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Oberliga Hamburgopener
    09:1570' 
    0
    0
    Wedeler TSV
    2 : 2
    0
    0
    SV Curslack-Neuengamme
           diagramstar
    09:3055' 
    0
    0
    SC Condor Hamburg
    7 : 0
    0
    0
    VfL Pinneberg
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    TSV Buchholz 08
    - : -
    0
    0
    SC Concordia Hamburg
           diagramstar
    12:30 
    0
    0
    Teutonia Ottensen
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Süderelbe
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    SV Rugenbergen
    - : -
    0
    0
    TuS Osdorf
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    TSV Sasel
    - : -
    0
    0
    HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
           diagramstar
    14:30 
    0
    0
    HEBC Hamburg
    - : -
    0
    0
    SC Victoria Hamburg
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Allianz Frauen-Bundesligaopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    VfL Wolfsburg W
    - : -
    0
    0
    MSV Duisburg W
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    SGS Essen W
    - : -
    0
    0
    SV Werder Bremen W
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Regional Liga Nordostopener
    11:301' 
    0
    0
    Bischofswerdaer FV
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
           diagramstar
    11:30 
    0
    0
    SV Babelsberg 03
    - : -
    0
    0
    FSV Union Fürstenwalde
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Regional Liga Bayernopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
    - : -
    0
    0
    SV Schalding-Heining
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    FC Augsburg Am.
    - : -
    0
    0
    FV Illertissen
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    TSV 1860 Rosenheim
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Ingolstadt 04 Am.
           diagramstar
    18:15 
    0
    0
    1. FC Schweinfurt 05
    - : -
    0
    0
    Wacker Burghausen
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Bayernliga Nordopener
    12:001' 
    0
    0
    SV Seligenporten
    - : -
    0
    0
    DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
           diagramstar
    13:001' 
    0
    0
    SpVgg Bayern Hof
    - : -
    0
    0
    TSV Aubstadt
           diagramstar
    13:001' 
    0
    0
    SpVgg Ansbach
    - : -
    0
    0
    ASV Vach
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Bayernliga Südopener
    12:001' 
    0
    0
    TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
    - : -
    0
    0
    TSV Schwabmünchen
           diagramstar
    13:301' 
    0
    0
    TSV 1861 Nördlingen
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Unterföhring
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> NOFV-Oberliga Südopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    FC Einheit Rudolstadt
    - : -
    0
    0
    BSG Chemie Leipzig
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    VfB 1921 Krieschow
    - : -
    0
    0
    TV Askania Bernburg
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Regional Liga Nordopener
    12:001' 
    0
    0
    Lüneburger SK Hansa
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Eintracht Norderstedt
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Oberliga Baden-Württembergopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Göppinger SV
    - : -
    0
    0
    SV Stuttgarter Kickers II
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Oberliga Niedersachsenopener
    13:001' 
    0
    0
    VfL Oythe
    - : -
    0
    0
    VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Oberliga Niederrheinopener
    13:001' 
    0
    0
    ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
    - : -
    0
    0
    TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Oberliga Westfalenopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    TuS Ennepetal
    - : -
    0
    0
    TuS Erndtebrück
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Hammer SpVg
    - : -
    0
    0
    TSG Sprockhövel
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    1. FC Gievenbeck
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Brünninghausen
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    ASC 09 Dortmund
    - : -
    0
    0
    SV Westfalia Rhynern
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    FC Eintracht Rheine
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Gütersloh
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    SC Paderborn 07 II
    - : -
    0
    0
    Holzwickeder Sport Club
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    FC Schalke 04 Am.
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sportfreunde Siegen
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    TuS Haltern
    - : -
    0
    0
    SV Schermbeck 1912
           diagramstar
    13:15 
    0
    0
    SC Westfalia Herne
    - : -
    0
    0
    Rot Weiss Ahlen
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Hessenligaopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    KSV Hessen Kassel
    - : -
    0
    0
    KSV Baunatal
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    FC Ederbergland
    - : -
    0
    0
    FV Bad Vilbel
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Bremen-Ligaopener
    13:30 
    0
    0
    SFL Bremerhaven
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bremer SV
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> 3.Bundesligaopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    KFC Uerdingen 05
    - : -
    0
    0
    Eintracht Braunschweig
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Bundesligaopener
    18:30 
    0
    0
    VfL Wolfsburg
    - : -
    0
    0
    Eintracht Frankfurt
           diagramstar
  • Greece >> Football Leagueopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Aiginiakos
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kerkyra
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Kissamikos
    - : -
    0
    0
    Doxa Dramas
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Ergotelis
    - : -
    0
    0
    Karaiskakis
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Iraklis 1908
    - : -
    0
    0
    Volou NFC
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Panachaiki
    - : -
    0
    0
    Irodotos
           diagramstar
  • India >> Premier Leagueopener
    14:30 
    0
    0
    Rajasthan Royals
    - : -
    0
    0
    Delhi Capitals
           diagramstar
  • International >> AFC Champion League - Group Bopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Lokomotiv Tashkent
    - : -
    0
    0
    Al Ittihad Jeddah
           diagramstar
    15:20 
    0
    0
    Al Wahda
    - : -
    0
    0
    Al Rayyan
           diagramstar
  • International >> AFC Champion League - Group Dopener
    15:30 
    0
    0
    Al Ahli Jeddah
    - : -
    0
    0
    Persepolis
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Al Sadd
    - : -
    0
    0
    Pakhtakor Tashkent
           diagramstar
  • International >> CAF Confed. Cup - Quarter Finals Aopener
    18:001' 
    0
    0
    Al Hilal (SUD)
    - : -
    0
    0
    Étoile du Sahel
           diagramstar
  • Ireland >> LOI Premier Divisionopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    UCD
    - : -
    0
    0
    Dundalk
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Waterford
    - : -
    0
    0
    Derry City
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Cork City
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sligo Rovers
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Finn Harps
    - : -
    0
    0
    St. Patrick's Athletic
           diagramstar
  • Israel >> Liga Leumit - Promotion Groupopener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Hapoel Ramat Gan
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hapoel Ashkelon
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Hapoel Afula
    - : -
    0
    0
    Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Hapoel Katamon
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hapoel Kfar Saba
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Sektzia Nes Tziona
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hapoel Nazareth Illit
           diagramstar
  • Israel >> Premier League - Championship Groupopener
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    - : -
    0
    0
    Maccabi Haifa
           diagramstar
  • Italy >> Serie Bopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Hellas Verona
    - : -
    0
    0
    Benevento
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Brescia
    - : -
    0
    0
    Salernitana
           diagramstar
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Ascoli
    - : -
    0
    0
    Venezia
           diagramstar
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Carpi
    - : -
    0
    0
    Pescara
           diagramstar
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Cittadella
    - : -
    0
    0
    Cremonese
           diagramstar
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Cosenza
    - : -
    0
    0
    Spezia
           diagramstar
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Foggia
    - : -
    0
    0
    Livorno
           diagramstar
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Palermo
    - : -
    0
    0
    Padova
           diagramstar
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Perugia
    - : -
    0
    0
    Lecce
           diagramstar
  • Italy >> Serie Aopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Napoli
    - : -
    0
    0
    Atalanta
           diagramstar
  • Malta >> Premier Leagueopener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Floriana
    - : -
    0
    0
    St. Andrews
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Qormi
    - : -
    0
    0
    Birkirkara
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Senglea Athletic
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hibernians
           diagramstar
  • Mexico >> Liga de Ascenso - Clausura Playoffsopener
    22:00Fin.
    0
    2
    Zacatepec
    1 : 0
    0
    2
    Venados FC
           diagramstar
    01:00Fin.
    1
    2
    Cimarrones de Sonora
    0 : 2
    0
    1
    Dorados
           diagramstar
  • Mexico >> Liga MX - Clausuraopener
    23:06Fin.
    0
    1
    Santos Laguna
    2 : 1
    0
    2
    Querétaro
           diagramstar
  • netherlands >> Tweede Divisieopener
    12:001' 
    0
    0
    Koninklijke HFC
    - : -
    0
    0
    De Treffers
           diagramstar
    13:301' 
    0
    0
    HHC Hardenberg
    - : -
    0
    0
    Jong Sparta Rotterdam
           diagramstar
  • netherlands >> Derde Divisie Zondagopener
    12:001' 
    0
    0
    USV Hercules
    - : -
    0
    0
    VV Goes
           diagramstar
    12:301' 
    0
    0
    VV TEC
    - : -
    0
    0
    HV & CV Quick
           diagramstar
  • netherlands >> Jupiler Leagueopener
    12:30 
    0
    0
    SC Cambuur
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Den Bosch
           diagramstar
    12:30 
    0
    0
    Jong FC Utrecht
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Volendam
           diagramstar
    12:30 
    0
    0
    FC Dordrecht
    - : -
    0
    0
    Almere City FC
           diagramstar
    12:30 
    0
    0
    Jong PSV
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sparta Rotterdam
           diagramstar
    12:30 
    0
    0
    MVV
    - : -
    0
    0
    Jong Ajax
           diagramstar
    12:30 
    0
    0
    NEC
    - : -
    0
    0
    RKC Waalwijk
           diagramstar
    12:30 
    0
    0
    FC Oss
    - : -
    0
    0
    Go Ahead Eagles
           diagramstar
    12:30 
    0
    0
    SC Telstar
    - : -
    0
    0
    Roda JC
           diagramstar
    12:30 
    0
    0
    FC Twente
    - : -
    0
    0
    Jong AZ
           diagramstar
    12:30 
    0
    0
    Helmond Sport
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Eindhoven
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 2. Division - 2opener
    10:00 
    0
    0
    Senja
    - : -
    0
    0
    Asker
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Mjølner
    - : -
    0
    0
    Oppsal
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Florø
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sotra
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Grorud
    - : -
    0
    0
    Alta
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Kjelsås
    - : -
    0
    0
    Åsane
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Elverum
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bærum
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 1. Divisjon Kvinneropener
    10:3012' 
    0
    0
    Snøgg Fotball W
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Åsane Fotball W
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Grand Bodø W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Medkila W
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Kaupanger W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Øvrevoll Hosle W
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    Nanset IF W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Byåsen KF W
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Hønefoss BK W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Fløya W
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> Toppserienopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Avaldsnes W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vålerenga W
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Arna-Bjørnar W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Klepp W
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Kolbotn W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sandviken W
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Fart W
    - : -
    0
    0
    LSK W
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Stabæk W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Trondheims-Ørn W
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Røa W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Lyn Fotball W
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 2. Division - 1opener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Brattvåg
    - : -
    0
    0
    Arendal
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Vidar
    - : -
    0
    0
    Egersunds
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Stjørdals-Blink
    - : -
    0
    0
    Levanger
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Hødd
    - : -
    0
    0
    Byåsen TF
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Moss
    - : -
    0
    0
    Nardo
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Kvik Halden
    - : -
    0
    0
    Fredrikstad
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Bryne
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sola
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 3. Division - 2opener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Halsen
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ullern
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Ready
    - : -
    0
    0
    Frigg
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Follo
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tønsberg
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Lyn
    - : -
    0
    0
    Drøbak/Frogn
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Lokomotiv Oslo
    - : -
    0
    0
    Grei
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 3. Division - 4opener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Lysekloster
    - : -
    0
    0
    Djerv 1919
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Stord
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sogndal 2
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Bergen Nord
    - : -
    0
    0
    Os
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Fjøra
    - : -
    0
    0
    Valdres
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 2. Div Kvinner AVD 02 (SØR) - Vestfoldopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Hallingdal W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Stathelle W
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 4. Div. - 20 Nordmøre og Romsdalopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Dahle
    - : -
    0
    0
    Elnesvågen/O
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Tomrefjord
    - : -
    0
    0
    Midsund
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Averøykameratene
    - : -
    0
    0
    Åndalsnes
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Vestnes Varfjell
    - : -
    0
    0
    Malmefjorden IL
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 5. Div. - Østfold 1opener
    12:30 
    0
    0
    Trøgstad/Båstad
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tistedalen
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> OBOS-Ligaenopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    KFUM
    - : -
    0
    0
    Nest-Sotra
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Tromsdalen
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sandefjord
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Sandnes Ulf
    - : -
    0
    0
    Start
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Aalesund FK
    - : -
    0
    0
    Skeid
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Raufoss
    - : -
    0
    0
    Strømmen
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Ullensaker/Kisa
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kongsvinger
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Jerv
    - : -
    0
    0
    Notodden
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 3. Division - 1opener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Lørenskog
    - : -
    0
    0
    Nordstrand
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Eidsvold TF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Rommen
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 3. Division - 6opener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Skjervøy
    - : -
    0
    0
    Finnsnes
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Leknes
    - : -
    0
    0
    Melbo IL
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Tromsø 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hønefoss
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Harstad
    - : -
    0
    0
    Fløya
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 3. Division - 3opener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Mandalskameratene
    - : -
    0
    0
    Fløy
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Storm
    - : -
    0
    0
    Pors Grenland
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Vindbjart
    - : -
    0
    0
    Flint
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Brodd
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vardeneset
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 3. Division - 5opener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Kolstad
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tiller
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Gjøvik-Lyn
    - : -
    0
    0
    Strindheim
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Orkla
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kongsvinger 2
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Melhus
    - : -
    0
    0
    Steinkjer
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 4. Div. - 17 Hordaland 2opener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Djerv
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bremnes
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Norges Handelshøgskoles
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sandviken
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Øystese
    - : -
    0
    0
    Lyngbø
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 4. Div. - 2 Akershusopener
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Raumnes & Årnes
    - : -
    0
    0
    Eidsvold IF
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Funnefoss/Vormsund
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kløfta
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> Eliteserienopener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Bodø/Glimt
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sarpsborg 08
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Haugesund
    - : -
    0
    0
    Stabæk
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Kristiansund
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ranheim
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Lillestrøm
    - : -
    0
    0
    Molde
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Mjøndalen
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tromsø
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Rosenborg
    - : -
    0
    0
    Strømsgodset
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Brann
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vålerenga
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 4. Div. - 16 Hordaland 1opener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Sund
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bjarg
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Loddefjord
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tertnes
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Gneist
    - : -
    0
    0
    Flaktveit
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 4. Div. - 1 Østfoldopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Selbak
    - : -
    0
    0
    Rakkestad
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Råde
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sprint-Jeløy
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 4. Div. - 11 Telemarkopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Tollnes
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hei
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 5. Div. - Hordaland 1opener
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Baune
    - : -
    0
    0
    Skogsvåg
           diagramstar
  • Peru >> Primera División Aperturaopener
    20:30 
    0
    0
    UTC Cajamarca
    - : -
    0
    0
    Universidad César Vallejo
           diagramstar
  • Poland >> LOTTO Ekstraklasa - Relegation roundopener
    13:30 
    0
    0
    Wisla Krakow
    - : -
    0
    0
    Wisla Plock
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    Miedz Legnica
    - : -
    0
    0
    Zaglebie Sosnowiec
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Korona Kielce
    - : -
    0
    0
    Slask Wroclaw
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Gornik Zabrze
    - : -
    0
    0
    Arka Gdynia
           diagramstar
  • Portugal >> Primeira Ligaopener
    19:15 
    0
    0
    Benfica
    - : -
    0
    0
    Marítimo
           diagramstar
  • Romania >> Liga I - Relegation Groupopener
    15:00 
    0
    0
    CSM Iasi
    - : -
    0
    0
    Concordia Chiajna
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Dinamo Bucuresti
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Botosani
           diagramstar
  • Russian Federation >> Division 2 - Urals-Volgaopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    FC Volga Ulyanovsk
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Chelyabinsk
           diagramstar
  • Serbia >> Prva liga Relegationopener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Borac Cacak
    - : -
    0
    0
    FK Sloboda Uzice
           diagramstar
  • Slovenia >> Prva Ligaopener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    NK Krško
    - : -
    0
    0
    Domzale
           diagramstar
  • South Korea >> K League 2opener
    10:0041' 
    0
    0
    Daejeon Citizen
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Bucheon FC 1995
           diagramstar
    10:0041' 
    0
    0
    Chunnam Dragons
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    Seoul E-Land FC
           diagramstar
  • Spain >> Primera División Femeninaopener
    09:0085' 
    0
    0
    RCD Espanyol W
    0 : 1
    0
    0
    Atlético de Madrid W
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Valencia CF W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Levante UD W
           diagramstar
  • Spain >> LaLiga2opener
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Elche
    - : -
    0
    0
    Osasuna
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 4 - Östergötland Västraopener
    09:30 
    0
    0
    BK Ljungsbro
    - : -
    0
    0
    Rimforsa IF
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    AC Studenterna
    - : -
    0
    0
    Grebo IK
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Damallsvenskanopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Växjö DFF W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Piteå IF W
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Vittsjö GIK W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kungsbacka DFF W
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    IF Limhamn Bunkeflo W
    - : -
    0
    0
    KIF Örebro DFF W
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Djurgårdens IF FF W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Linköpings FC W
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Elitettan - Dameropener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Assi IF W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Mallbackens IF Sunne W
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    AIK FF W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hammarby IF DFF W
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Borgeby FK W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Umeå IK W
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 2 - S Svealandopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Enskede IK
    - : -
    0
    0
    AFK Linköping
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Motala AIF FK
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tyresö FF
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Södertälje FK
    - : -
    0
    0
    Assyriska IF i Norrköping
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    FC Stockholm Internazionale
    - : -
    0
    0
    Arameisk Syrianska IF
           diagramstar
    17:30 
    0
    0
    Newroz FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Värmbols FC
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 4 - Östergötland Östraopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Norrköpings IF Bosna
    - : -
    0
    0
    IK Derik
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Knäppingsborg BK
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bråvalla IK
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 5 - Uppland Östraopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Unik FK
    - : -
    0
    0
    Upsala IF
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 2 - N Svealandopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Sundbybergs IK
    - : -
    0
    0
    IFK Mora FK
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 2 - Ö Götalandopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Nosaby IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Dalstorps IF
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    FK Karlskrona
    - : -
    0
    0
    Nässjö FF
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 3 - M Norrlandopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Söderhamns FF
    - : -
    0
    0
    IF Älgarna
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 4 - Skåne Nordvästraopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Klippans FF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bjuvstorps FF
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Superettanopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Västerås SK FK
    - : -
    0
    0
    Trelleborgs FF
           diagramstar
    15:30 
    0
    0
    IK Frej Täby
    - : -
    0
    0
    Östers IF
           diagramstar
    15:30 
    0
    0
    Halmstads BK
    - : -
    0
    0
    Syrianska FC
           diagramstar
    15:30 
    0
    0
    Varbergs BoIS FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    IF Brommapojkarna
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Allsvenskanopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    IFK Göteborg
    - : -
    0
    0
    Helsingborgs IF
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 5 - Östergötland Östraopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Östra Ryds IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Stegeborgs IF
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 5 - Örebroopener
    13:15 
    0
    0
    Axbergs IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kilsmo IK
           diagramstar
    18:30 
    0
    0
    Lillkyrka IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Örebro SK Söder
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 5 - Uppland Västraopener
    13:15 
    0
    0
    IK Rex
    - : -
    0
    0
    IF VP Uppsala
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 5 - Västergötland Västraopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    FC Corner
    - : -
    0
    0
    Trollhättans IF
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 2 - Norrlandopener
    14:30 
    0
    0
    Ytterhogdals IK
    - : -
    0
    0
    Anundsjö IF
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 4 - Stockholm Mellerstaopener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Somalia United FF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ekerö BoIS
           diagramstar
  • Switzerland >> Challenge Leagueopener
    12:30 
    0
    0
    FC Wil 1900
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Aarau
           diagramstar
  • Switzerland >> Super Leagueopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Neuchâtel Xamax FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    BSC Young Boys
           diagramstar
  • Turkey >> U21 Ligi - 1.Lig Groupopener
    10:0038' 
    0
    0
    Balikesirspor U21
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    Karabükspor U21
           diagramstar
  • Turkey >> U21 Ligi - Süper Lig Groupopener
    10:0039' 
    0
    0
    Sivasspor U21
    0 : 1
    0
    0
    Besiktas U21
           diagramstar
  • Turkey >> 1. Lig opener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Balikesirspor
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kardemir Karabükspor
           diagramstar
  • Turkey >> Süper Ligopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Sivasspor
    - : -
    0
    0
    Besiktas
           diagramstar
  • Ukraine >> Persha Ligaopener
    15:00 
    0
    0
    SC Dnipro-1
    - : -
    0
    0
    Avangard Kramatorsk
           diagramstar
  • United States >> Major League Socceropener
    23:15Fin.
    0
    1
    Los Angeles FC
    4 : 1
    0
    4
    Seattle Sounders
           diagramstar
  • United States >> NWSLopener
    02:05Fin.
    0
    0
    Seattle Reign W
    1 : 1
    0
    1
    Orlando Pride W
           diagramstar