• Argentina >> Primera C Metropolitanaopener
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Luján
    - : -
    0
    0
    Midland
           diagramstar
  • Australia >> Victoria Leagueopener
    08:45 
    0
    0
    Hume City
    - : -
    0
    0
    Dandenong City SC
           diagramstar
    08:45 
    0
    0
    Melbourne Knights
    - : -
    0
    0
    Melbourne Sharks
           diagramstar
    09:15 
    0
    0
    Pascoe Vale
    - : -
    0
    0
    South Melbourne
           diagramstar
    09:30 
    0
    0
    Oakleigh Cannons
    - : -
    0
    0
    Heidelberg United
           diagramstar
  • Australia >> Western Australian Leagueopener
    11:30 
    0
    0
    Bayswater City SC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Floreat Athena
           diagramstar
  • Austria >> Regionalleague Mitteopener
    18:00 
    0
    0
    SV Allerheiligen
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Wels
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    TUS Bad Gleichenberg
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sturm Graz Amateure
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    WSC Hertha Wels
    - : -
    0
    0
    SC Kalsdorf
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Vöcklamarkt
    - : -
    0
    0
    SC Weiz
           diagramstar
  • Austria >> Regionalleague Ostopener
    18:00 
    0
    0
    SC Neusiedl/See 1919
    - : -
    0
    0
    SC/ESV Parndorf
           diagramstar
    18:30 
    0
    0
    FC Karabakh Wien
    - : -
    0
    0
    ASK Ebreichsdorf
           diagramstar
    18:30 
    0
    0
    FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Admira Wacker Amateure
           diagramstar
  • Austria >> 2. Landesliga Ostopener
    18:30 
    0
    0
    ASC Korneuburg Marathon
    - : -
    0
    0
    ASV Vösendorf
           diagramstar
    18:30 
    0
    0
    SC Brunn/Geb.
    - : -
    0
    0
    ASK Mannersdorf
           diagramstar
    18:30 
    0
    0
    SV Stockerau
    - : -
    0
    0
    ASK Bad Vöslau
           diagramstar
    18:30 
    0
    0
    FC Mistelbach
    - : -
    0
    0
    SC Leopoldsdorf/Mfd
           diagramstar
  • Austria >> 2. Landesliga Westopener
    18:30 
    0
    0
    SC Wieselburg
    - : -
    0
    0
    SK Eggenburg
           diagramstar
    18:30 
    0
    0
    USC Seitenstetten
    - : -
    0
    0
    USV Langenlois
           diagramstar
  • Belgium >> Second Amateur Division Group VFV Bopener
    19:30 
    0
    0
    SP. Hasselt
    - : -
    0
    0
    K.Bocholter VV.
           diagramstar
    19:30 
    0
    0
    Spouwen-Mopertingen
    - : -
    0
    0
    K.Patro Eisden Maasmech
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Baiano - Championship Playoffsopener
    22:15Fin.
    0
    2
    Bahia
    3 : 0
    0
    1
    Atlético Alagoinhas
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Carioca - Taça Rioopener
    22:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Cabofriense
    1 : 1
    0
    0
    Volta Redonda
           diagramstar
    00:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Botafogo
    4 : 1
    0
    0
    Portuguesa RJ
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Catarinense - 1st Phaseopener
    23:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Brusque
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Criciúma
           diagramstar
    23:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Joinville
    1 : 1
    0
    0
    Hercílio Luz
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Paranaense - 2nd Phase Group Bopener
    23:00Fin.
    0
    2
    Paraná
    1 : 2
    0
    1
    Cianorte
           diagramstar
    23:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Cascavel
    0 : 1
    0
    0
    Rio Branco PR
           diagramstar
  • Costa Rica >> Torneo de Veranoopener
    02:00Fin.
    1
    0
    Carmelita
    0 : 3
    0
    0
    Herediano
           diagramstar
    02:05Fin.
    0
    3
    Guadalupe FC
    0 : 3
    0
    2
    Cartaginés
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Københavnserienopener
    18:30 
    0
    0
    Fk Prespa
    - : -
    0
    0
    KFUMs Boldklub
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> NOFV-Oberliga Südopener
    17:30 
    0
    0
    VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
    - : -
    0
    0
    VFC Plauen
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    SG Union Sandersdorf
    - : -
    0
    0
    BSG Chemie Leipzig
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Regional Liga Bayernopener
    18:00 
    0
    0
    TSV Buchbach
    - : -
    0
    0
    Wacker Burghausen
           diagramstar
    18:30 
    0
    0
    FC Memmingen
    - : -
    0
    0
    1. FC Schweinfurt 05
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> 3.Bundesligaopener
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Fortuna Köln
    - : -
    0
    0
    VfR Aalen
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Regional Liga Westopener
    18:00 
    0
    0
    SC Verl
    - : -
    0
    0
    SV Lippstadt 08
           diagramstar
    18:30 
    0
    0
    Rot Weiss Oberhausen
    - : -
    0
    0
    Fortuna Düsseldorf Am.
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Regional Liga Nordostopener
    18:00 
    0
    0
    VfB Auerbach
    - : -
    0
    0
    FSV Optik Rathenow
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    SV Babelsberg 03
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    BFC Dynamo
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hertha BSC Am.
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Bayernliga Nordopener
    18:00 
    0
    0
    SC Eltersdorf
    - : -
    0
    0
    SpVgg Ansbach
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Regional Liga Nordopener
    18:00 
    0
    0
    BSV SW Rehden
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC St. Pauli Am.
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Bremen-Ligaopener
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Brinkumer SV
    - : -
    0
    0
    ESC Geestemünde
           diagramstar
    18:30 
    0
    0
    FC Oberneuland
    - : -
    0
    0
    SG Aumund-Vegesack
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Oberliga Hamburgopener
    18:30 
    0
    0
    SC Victoria Hamburg
    - : -
    0
    0
    Wedeler TSV
           diagramstar
    19:00 
    0
    0
    FC Süderelbe
    - : -
    0
    0
    HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Oberliga Niedersachsenopener
    19:00 
    0
    0
    FC Hagen / Uthlede
    - : -
    0
    0
    BV Cloppenburg
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Mittelrheinligaopener
    19:00 
    0
    0
    FC Wegberg-Beeck
    - : -
    0
    0
    VfL Alfter
           diagramstar
  • International >> World Championships - Women - Round Robinopener
    08:00 
    0
    0
    Latvia W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Korea W
           diagramstar
    08:00 
    0
    0
    Denmark W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Finland W
           diagramstar
    08:00 
    0
    0
    Sweden W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Canada W
           diagramstar
    08:00 
    0
    0
    USA W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Scotland W
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Germany W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Finland W
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Switzerland W
    - : -
    0
    0
    USA W
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    China W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Japan W
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Russia W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Latvia W
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Canada W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Denmark W
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Scotland W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Korea W
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Switzerland W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Germany W
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Japan W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sweden W
           diagramstar
  • International >> African Cup of Nations - Qualifying Group Bopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Malawi
    - : -
    0
    0
    Morocco
           diagramstar
  • International >> Tour Championshipopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    M. Allen
    - : -
    0
    0
    N. Robertson
           diagramstar
  • International >> Viareggio Cup - Quarter Finalsopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Inter Youth
    - : -
    0
    0
    Club Brugge Youth
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Bologna Youth
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sporting Braga U19
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Fiorentina Youth
    - : -
    0
    0
    Parma Youth
           diagramstar
    15:30 
    0
    0
    Genoa Youth
    - : -
    0
    0
    Berekum Chelsea Youth
           diagramstar
  • International >> African Cup of Nations - Qualifying Group Aopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Sudan
    - : -
    0
    0
    Equatorial Guinea
           diagramstar
  • International >> African Cup of Nations - Qualifying Group Eopener
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Nigeria
    - : -
    0
    0
    Seychelles
           diagramstar
  • International >> T20 International Seriesopener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    South Africa
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sri Lanka
           diagramstar
  • International >> African Cup of Nations - Qualifying Group Iopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Botswana
    - : -
    0
    0
    Angola
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Burkina Faso
    - : -
    0
    0
    Mauritania
           diagramstar
  • International >> European Championship - Qualification - Group...opener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Bulgaria
    - : -
    0
    0
    Montenegro
           diagramstar
    19:45 
    0
    0
    England
    - : -
    0
    0
    Czech Republic
           diagramstar
  • International >> African Cup of Nations - Qualifying Group Jopener
    18:15 
    0
    0
    Tunisia
    - : -
    0
    0
    Swaziland
           diagramstar
  • International >> African Cup of Nations - Qualifying Group Dopener
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Algeria
    - : -
    0
    0
    Gambia
           diagramstar
  • International >> European Championship - Qualification - Group...opener
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Luxembourg
    - : -
    0
    0
    Lithuania
           diagramstar
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Portugal
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ukraine
           diagramstar
  • International >> European Championship - Qualification - Group...opener
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Albania
    - : -
    0
    0
    Turkey
           diagramstar
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Andorra
    - : -
    0
    0
    Iceland
           diagramstar
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Moldova
    - : -
    0
    0
    France
           diagramstar
  • Iraq >> Iraqi Leagueopener
    11:30 
    0
    0
    Al-Diwaniya
    - : -
    0
    0
    Al Quwa Al Jawiya
           diagramstar
    11:30 
    0
    0
    Al Hussein SC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Al Samawa
           diagramstar
    11:30 
    0
    0
    Al Kahrabaa
    - : -
    0
    0
    Al Hudod
           diagramstar
    11:30 
    0
    0
    Al Karkh
    - : -
    0
    0
    Al Zawraa
           diagramstar
    11:30 
    0
    0
    Al Minaa
    - : -
    0
    0
    Al Naft
           diagramstar
    11:30 
    0
    0
    Al Najaf
    - : -
    0
    0
    Al Talaba
           diagramstar
    11:30 
    0
    0
    Naft Al Wasat
    - : -
    0
    0
    Al Bahri
           diagramstar
    11:30 
    0
    0
    Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
    - : -
    0
    0
    Al Shorta (IRQ)
           diagramstar
    11:30 
    0
    0
    Naft Al Junoob
    - : -
    0
    0
    Baghdad
           diagramstar
    11:30 
    0
    0
    Naft Misan
    - : -
    0
    0
    Erbil
           diagramstar
  • Ireland >> LOI 1st Divisionopener
    19:30 
    0
    0
    Cobh Ramblers
    - : -
    0
    0
    Shelbourne
           diagramstar
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Athlone Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Longford Town
           diagramstar
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Galway United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Drogheda United
           diagramstar
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Wexford
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bray Wanderers
           diagramstar
  • Ireland >> LOI Premier Divisionopener
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Dundalk
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bohemians
           diagramstar
    20:00 
    0
    0
    Finn Harps
    - : -
    0
    0
    Shamrock Rovers
           diagramstar
  • Israel >> Liga Leumitopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Hapoel Rishon Letzion
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hapoel Marmorek
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Hapoel Nazareth Illit
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hapoel Ramat Gan
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Hapoel Iksal
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hapoel Katamon
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Hapoel Petah Tikva
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hapoel Afula
           diagramstar
  • netherlands >> Jupiler Leagueopener
    19:00 
    0
    0
    FC Volendam
    - : -
    0
    0
    SC Cambuur
           diagramstar
    19:00 
    0
    0
    RKC Waalwijk
    - : -
    0
    0
    Helmond Sport
           diagramstar
    19:00 
    0
    0
    FC Eindhoven
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Dordrecht
           diagramstar
    19:00 
    0
    0
    FC Den Bosch
    - : -
    0
    0
    SC Telstar
           diagramstar
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Almere City FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Oss
           diagramstar
  • Northern Ireland >> NIFL Premiershipopener
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Dungannon Swifts
    - : -
    0
    0
    Linfield
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> NM Cupenopener
    17:30 
    0
    0
    Klepp
    - : -
    0
    0
    Voll
           diagramstar
    17:30 
    0
    0
    Frøyland
    - : -
    0
    0
    Varhaug
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Korsvoll
    - : -
    0
    0
    Årvoll
           diagramstar
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Lyngen/Karnes
    - : -
    0
    0
    Skjervøy
           diagramstar
  • Peru >> Primera División Aperturaopener
    20:30 
    0
    0
    Real Garcilaso
    - : -
    0
    0
    Deportivo Binacional
           diagramstar
  • Scotland >> Championship Leagueopener
    19:05 
    0
    0
    Partick Thistle
    - : -
    0
    0
    Inverness CT
           diagramstar
  • Slovak Republic >> Dovera I. LSD - U19opener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    FK DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda (YT) U19
    - : -
    0
    0
    MFK Ružomberok (YT) U19
           diagramstar
  • Slovak Republic >> II Ligaopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    MFK Skalica
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Lokomotiva Kosice
           diagramstar
  • Spain >> LaLiga2opener
    20:00 
    0
    0
    Deportivo La Coruña
    - : -
    0
    0
    Almería
           diagramstar
    20:00 
    0
    0
    Tenerife
    - : -
    0
    0
    Osasuna
           diagramstar
  • Ukraine >> Persha Ligaopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    MFC Mykolaiv
    - : -
    0
    0
    Inhulets Petrove
           diagramstar
  • United Arab Emirates >> Emirates Cup - Final Stagesopener
    16:30 
    0
    0
    Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
    - : -
    0
    0
    Al Shabab Dubai
           diagramstar
  • Wales >> League Championship Groupopener
    19:45 
    0
    0
    The New Saints
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bala Town
           diagramstar
  • Wales >> League Relegation Groupopener
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Llandudno
    - : -
    0
    0
    Aberystwyth Town
           diagramstar