• Australia >> Tasmania Premiere Leagueopener
    04:15Fin.
    2
    0
    Hobart JEEP Zebras
    2 : 2
    0
    0
    Devonport
           diagramstar
  • Australia >> Northern NSWopener
    04:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Adamstown Rosebud FC
    0 : 1
    0
    0
    Lake Macquarie city
           diagramstar
    04:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Valentine Phoenix
    1 : 2
    0
    0
    Broadmeadow Magic
           diagramstar
    04:30Fin.
    1
    0
    Weston Workers Bears
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    Lambton Jaffas
           diagramstar
  • Australia >> Queensland Leagueopener
    05:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Magpies Crusaders
    4 : 3
    0
    0
    Brisbane Olympic
           diagramstar
    09:301' 
    0
    0
    Gold Coast Knights
    - : -
    0
    0
    Western Pride
           diagramstar
  • Australia >> New South Walesopener
    05:3090+ 
    0
    0
    APIA Leichhardt Tigers
    3 : 1
    0
    0
    Sydney Olympic
           diagramstar
    06:3045' 
    0
    0
    Rockdale City Suns
    0 : 2
    0
    0
    Blacktown City Demons
           diagramstar
    07:0016' 
    0
    0
    Hakoah Sydney
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Manly United
           diagramstar
    07:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Sydney United
    0 : 2
    0
    0
    Sydney U21
           diagramstar
  • Australia >> Brisbane Premier leagueopener
    07:00 
    0
    0
    Caboolture FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Centenary Stormers
           diagramstar
  • Austria >> ÖFB Samsung Cupopener
    15:15 
    0
    0
    SV Allerheiligen
    - : -
    0
    0
    SK Rapid Wien
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    SC Schwaz
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kapfenberger SV 1919
           diagramstar
  • Belarus >> Premier Leagueopener
    17:45 
    0
    0
    FC Vitebsk
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Minsk
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Série Aopener
    22:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Ceará
    2 : 0
    0
    0
    Palmeiras
           diagramstar
    22:00Fin.
    0
    0
    CSA
    0 : 4
    0
    0
    Atlético Paranaense
           diagramstar
    22:00Fin.
    0
    3
    Internacional
    1 : 1
    0
    2
    Grêmio
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Botafogo
    - : -
    0
    0
    Santos
           diagramstar
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Atlético Mineiro
    - : -
    0
    0
    Fortaleza
           diagramstar
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Corinthians
    - : -
    0
    0
    Flamengo
           diagramstar
    22:00 
    0
    0
    Avaí
    - : -
    0
    0
    Goiás
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Série Bopener
    22:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Botafogo SP
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Guarani de Campinas
           diagramstar
    22:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Operário PR
    2 : 1
    0
    2
    CRB
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Liga Futsal - 1st Phaseopener
    22:00 
    0
    0
    Joinville EC
    4 : 3
    0
    0
    Copagril Futsal
           diagramstar
    23:15 
    0
    0
    Foz Cataratas Futsal
    1 : 2
    0
    0
    Cascavel FC
           diagramstar
    23:15 
    0
    0
    Marreco Futsal
    2 : 2
    0
    0
    Tubarão Futsal
           diagramstar
    22:00 
    0
    0
    Joaçaba Futsal
    - : -
    0
    0
    Jaraguá Futsal
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Série C - Group Bopener
    22:15Fin.
    0
    0
    Boa EC
    2 : 0
    0
    0
    Juventude
           diagramstar
    20:00 
    0
    0
    Luverdense
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tombense
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Série D - Playoffsopener
    23:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Itabaiana
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    Ituano
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Jacuipense
    - : -
    0
    0
    Floresta
           diagramstar
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Brusque
    - : -
    0
    0
    Juazeirense
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Série C - Group Aopener
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Confiança
    - : -
    0
    0
    Imperatriz
           diagramstar
    21:00 
    0
    0
    Náutico
    - : -
    0
    0
    Treze
           diagramstar
  • Bulgaria >> Parva Liga - Regular Seasonopener
    15:45 
    0
    0
    Botev Plovdiv
    - : -
    0
    0
    Dunav Ruse
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Etar 1924
    - : -
    0
    0
    Levski Sofia
           diagramstar
  • Bulgaria >> Vtora Ligaopener
    16:30 
    0
    0
    Ludogorets B
    - : -
    0
    0
    Botev Galabovo
           diagramstar
  • Canada >> Canadian Premier Leagueopener
    22:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Pacific FC
    3 : 1
    0
    2
    Halifax Wanderers
           diagramstar
    19:30 
    0
    0
    Cavalry FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    York9 FC
           diagramstar
  • Canada >> Canadian Soccer Leagueopener
    22:30 
    0
    0
    Hamilton City
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ukraine United
           diagramstar
    00:30 
    0
    0
    Brantford Galaxy
    - : -
    0
    0
    CSC Mississauga
           diagramstar
    01:00Fin.
    0
    0
    FC Vorkuta
    1 : 1
    0
    0
    Serbian White Eagles
           diagramstar
    22:30 
    0
    0
    Kingsman SC
    - : -
    0
    0
    SC Waterloo
           diagramstar
    00:00 
    0
    0
    Scarborough SC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Real Mississauga
           diagramstar
  • China >> Super Leagueopener
    10:00 
    0
    0
    Beijing Renhe F.C
    - : -
    0
    0
    Shanghai Shenhua
           diagramstar
    11:35 
    0
    0
    Hebei China Fortune Football Club
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tianjin Quanjian F.C
           diagramstar
    11:35 
    0
    0
    Henan Jianye F.C
    - : -
    0
    0
    Wuhan Zall
           diagramstar
    11:35 
    0
    0
    Shandong Luneng Taishan
    - : -
    0
    0
    Shenzhen FC
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Chongqing Lifan
    - : -
    0
    0
    Shanghai SIPG F.C
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Jiangsu Suning F.C
    - : -
    0
    0
    Beijing Guoan
           diagramstar
  • Costa Rica >> Torneo de Inviernoopener
    00:00Fin.
    0
    4
    Club UCR
    0 : 1
    0
    2
    Herediano
           diagramstar
    02:00Fin.
    0
    2
    San Carlos
    1 : 0
    0
    4
    Deportivo Saprissa
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Cartaginés
    - : -
    0
    0
    Santos de Guápiles
           diagramstar
    19:30 
    0
    0
    AD Grecia
    - : -
    0
    0
    ADR Jicaral
           diagramstar
    20:00 
    0
    0
    Guadalupe FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Alajuelense
           diagramstar
    22:00 
    0
    0
    Pérez Zeledón
    - : -
    0
    0
    Limón FC
           diagramstar
  • Croatia >> HTPrva Ligaopener
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Hajduk Split
    - : -
    0
    0
    Istra 1961
           diagramstar
  • Czech Republic >> Fortuna ligaopener
    14:30 
    0
    0
    Bohemians 1905
    - : -
    0
    0
    FK Mlada Boleslav
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    FK Teplice
    - : -
    0
    0
    SK Slavia Praha
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> ALKA Superliga Regularopener
    10:00 
    0
    0
    Silkeborg
    - : -
    0
    0
    AC Horsens
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    AaB
    - : -
    0
    0
    SønderjyskE
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Esbjerg
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hobro IK
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Randers FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Brøndby
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    FC Midtjylland
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Nordsjælland
           diagramstar
  • Ecuador >> Primera División - 1ra. Etapaopener
    23:30Fin.
    0
    5
    U. Católica de Quito
    1 : 1
    2
    3
    Aucas
           diagramstar
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Mushuc Runa
    - : -
    0
    0
    Barcelona SC
           diagramstar
    21:15 
    0
    0
    Independiente del Valle
    - : -
    0
    0
    Guayaquil City
           diagramstar
  • Egypt >> Premier Leagueopener
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Al Gounah
    - : -
    0
    0
    Zamalek SC
           diagramstar
  • England >> County Championship Division Twoopener
    10:00 
    0
    0
    Gloucestershire
    - : -
    0
    0
    Worcestershire Rapids
           diagramstar
  • England >> Vitality T20 Blastopener
    13:30 
    0
    0
    Hampshire Royals
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kent Spitfires
           diagramstar
  • Estonia >> Meistriliigaopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Trans Narva
    - : -
    0
    0
    JK Viljandi Tulevik
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Flora Tallinn
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Maardu
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Kuressaare
    - : -
    0
    0
    Levadia Tallinn
           diagramstar
  • Finland >> Naisten Liigaopener
    10:30 
    0
    0
    KuPS W
    - : -
    0
    0
    IK Myran W
           diagramstar
  • Finland >> Kolmonen - Kaakkois-Suomiopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Edustus STPS
    - : -
    0
    0
    PeKa
           diagramstar
  • Finland >> Veikkausliigaopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    FC Inter Turku
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Honka
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    HIFK
    - : -
    0
    0
    RoPS
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    KuPS
    - : -
    0
    0
    IFK Mariehamn
           diagramstar
  • Finland >> Kakkonen - Group Bopener
    15:30 
    0
    0
    Tampere United
    - : -
    0
    0
    GrIFK
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> 3.Ligaopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Chemnitzer FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    SV Waldhof Mannheim
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    KFC Uerdingen 05
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hallescher FC
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Bayernliga Nordopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Würzburger FV
    - : -
    0
    0
    DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    DJK Ammerthal
    - : -
    0
    0
    SC Eltersdorf
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Bayernliga Südopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    SV Donaustauf
    - : -
    0
    0
    TSV Schwabmünchen
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    SSV Jahn Regensburg II
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Deisenhofen
           diagramstar
  • Iceland >> Pepsi Deildinopener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Fylkir
    - : -
    0
    0
    IBV
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    KA
    - : -
    0
    0
    ÍA Akranes
           diagramstar
    19:15 
    0
    0
    Vikingur R.
    - : -
    0
    0
    Valur
           diagramstar
    19:15 
    0
    0
    KR Reykjavík
    - : -
    0
    0
    Stjarnan
           diagramstar
  • Iceland >> 1.deildopener
    19:15 
    0
    0
    Fram Reykjavik
    - : -
    0
    0
    Keflavík
           diagramstar
  • International >> International Champions Cupopener
    22:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Arsenal
    3 : 0
    0
    0
    Fiorentina
           diagramstar
    00:05Fin.
    1
    1
    FC Bayern München
    3 : 1
    0
    0
    Real Madrid
           diagramstar
    10:00 
    0
    0
    Arsenal
    - : -
    0
    0
    AS Roma
           diagramstar
    11:30 
    0
    0
    Juventus
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tottenham Hotspur
           diagramstar
  • International >> European Under-19 Championship - Group Bopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Republic of Ireland U19
    - : -
    0
    0
    Czech Republic U19
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    France U19
    - : -
    0
    0
    Norway U19
           diagramstar
  • Ireland >> LOI Premier Divisionopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Bohemians
    - : -
    0
    0
    St. Patrick's Athletic
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Shamrock Rovers
    - : -
    0
    0
    UCD
           diagramstar
  • Japan >> J-League Division 3opener
    06:0063' 
    0
    0
    Fukushima United
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    Roasso Kumamoto
           diagramstar
    06:0062' 
    0
    0
    Azul Claro Numazu
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Nagano Parceiro
           diagramstar
    08:00 
    0
    0
    Fujieda MYFC
    - : -
    0
    0
    SC Sagamihara
           diagramstar
    09:00 
    0
    0
    Cerezo Osaka U23
    - : -
    0
    0
    Gamba Osaka U23
           diagramstar
  • Japan >> J-League Division 2opener
    09:00 
    0
    0
    Machida Zelvia
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tokushima Vortis
           diagramstar
    09:00 
    0
    0
    Mito Hollyhock
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Ryukyu
           diagramstar
    10:00 
    0
    0
    Fagiano Okayama
    - : -
    0
    0
    Montedio Yamagata
           diagramstar
  • Kazakhstan >> Premier Leagueopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Tobol Kostanay
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Kairat Almaty
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    Taraz
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Zhetysu
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    FK Atyrau
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ordabasy
           diagramstar
  • Latvia >> Virsligaopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    FS Metta/LU
    - : -
    0
    0
    Rīgas Futbola skola
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    FK Ventspils
    - : -
    0
    0
    Valmiera Glass FK/BSS
           diagramstar
    15:30 
    0
    0
    FK Jelgava
    - : -
    0
    0
    FK Liepaja
           diagramstar
  • Malaysia >> Super Leagueopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Felda United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kedah
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    PJ City-MIFA
    - : -
    0
    0
    PKNP FC
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Perak
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kuala Lumpur
           diagramstar
  • Mexico >> Liga MX - Aperturaopener
    22:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Atlético San Luis
    0 : 2
    0
    0
    Pumas UNAM
           diagramstar
    22:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Pachuca
    1 : 3
    0
    0
    León
           diagramstar
    00:08Fin.
    0
    2
    Club América
    4 : 2
    0
    3
    Monterrey
           diagramstar
    02:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Tigres UANL
    4 : 2
    0
    0
    Monarcas Morelia
           diagramstar
    02:00Fin.
    0
    2
    Necaxa
    0 : 0
    1
    0
    Cruz Azul
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Toluca
    - : -
    0
    0
    Querétaro
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 3. Division - 4opener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Strømsgodset 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Brann 2
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Os
    - : -
    0
    0
    Djerv 1919
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 3. Division - 5opener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Rosenborg 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Gjøvik-Lyn
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 3. Division - 6opener
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Lillestrøm 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Fløya
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Finnsnes
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tromsø 2
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Skjetten
    - : -
    0
    0
    Junkeren
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> Eliteserienopener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Brann
    - : -
    0
    0
    Stabæk
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Molde
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sarpsborg 08
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> OBOS-Ligaenopener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    KFUM
    - : -
    0
    0
    Aalesund FK
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Nest-Sotra
    - : -
    0
    0
    Notodden
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Raufoss
    - : -
    0
    0
    Jerv
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Sandnes Ulf
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ullensaker/Kisa
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Sogndal
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tromsdalen
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Start
    - : -
    0
    0
    HamKam
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Strømmen
    - : -
    0
    0
    Skeid
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Sandefjord
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kongsvinger
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 2. Division - 2opener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Asker
    - : -
    0
    0
    Mjølner
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Fram Larvik
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bærum
           diagramstar
  • Peru >> Primera División Clausuraopener
    22:45Fin.
    0
    4
    Carlos A. Manucci
    2 : 1
    0
    2
    UTC Cajamarca
           diagramstar
    01:00Fin.
    1
    2
    FBC Melgar
    3 : 0
    0
    2
    Ayacucho FC
           diagramstar
    16:15 
    0
    0
    Universidad San Martín
    - : -
    0
    0
    Real Garcilaso
           diagramstar
    18:30 
    0
    0
    Unión Comercio
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sport Boys
           diagramstar
    20:30 
    0
    0
    Alianza Universidad
    - : -
    0
    0
    Deportivo Municipal
           diagramstar
    21:00 
    0
    0
    Pirata FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Universitario
           diagramstar
  • Peru >> Segunda Divisiónopener
    18:001' 
    0
    0
    Atlético Grau
    - : -
    0
    0
    Los Caimanes
           diagramstar
    18:001' 
    0
    0
    Santos FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Comerciantes Unidos
           diagramstar
    20:001' 
    0
    0
    Cienciano
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sport Victoria
           diagramstar
    20:00 
    0
    0
    Alianza Atlético
    - : -
    0
    0
    Cultural Santa Rosa
           diagramstar
    20:00 
    0
    0
    Unión Huaral
    - : -
    0
    0
    Santos FC
           diagramstar
    20:00 
    0
    0
    Sport Victoria
    - : -
    0
    0
    Comerciantes Unidos
           diagramstar
    20:00 
    0
    0
    Los Caimanes
    - : -
    0
    0
    Deportivo Coopsol
           diagramstar
    20:00 
    0
    0
    Cienciano
    - : -
    0
    0
    Juan Aurich
           diagramstar
    20:00 
    0
    0
    Sport Loreto
    - : -
    0
    0
    Atlético Grau
           diagramstar
    20:301' 
    0
    0
    Sport Loreto
    - : -
    0
    0
    Unión Huaral
           diagramstar
  • Poland >> LOTTO Ekstraklasaopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Zaglebie Lubin
    - : -
    0
    0
    Cracovia Krakow
           diagramstar
    15:30 
    0
    0
    Legia Warszawa
    - : -
    0
    0
    MKS Pogon Szczecin
           diagramstar
  • Romania >> Liga Iopener
    15:00 
    0
    0
    ACSM Politehnica Iasi
    - : -
    0
    0
    Astra Giurgiu
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Dinamo Bucuresti
    - : -
    0
    0
    CSU Craiova
           diagramstar
  • Russian Federation >> Premiere League - Regularopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    FC Ural Yekaterinburg
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Akhmat Grozny
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    Lokomotiv Moskva
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Tambov
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Dynamo Moskva
    - : -
    0
    0
    Rubin
           diagramstar
    18:30 
    0
    0
    PFC Sochi
    - : -
    0
    0
    Zenit St.Petersburg
           diagramstar
  • Scotland >> League Cup - Group Bopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    St. Johnstone
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ross County
           diagramstar
  • Scotland >> League Cup - Group Fopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Clyde
    - : -
    0
    0
    Airdrieonians
           diagramstar
  • Serbia >> Jelen Super ligeopener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    FK Indija
    - : -
    0
    0
    Partizan Beograd
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    FK Radnicki Nis
    - : -
    0
    0
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
           diagramstar
  • Slovak Republic >> II Ligaopener
    08:30 
    0
    0
    FC Petrzalka 1898
    - : -
    0
    0
    Slavoj Trebisov
           diagramstar
  • Slovak Republic >> Fortuna ligaopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    MFK Ruzomberok
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Nitra
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    FC Spartak Trnava
    - : -
    0
    0
    SKF Sered
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
    - : -
    0
    0
    FK DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
           diagramstar
  • Slovenia >> Prva Ligaopener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    NŠ Mura
    - : -
    0
    0
    AŠK Bravo
           diagramstar
    18:10 
    0
    0
    NK Olimpija Ljubljana
    - : -
    0
    0
    Domzale
           diagramstar
  • South Korea >> K League 1opener
    10:00 
    0
    0
    Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
    - : -
    0
    0
    Gangwon FC
           diagramstar
    10:00 
    0
    0
    Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
    - : -
    0
    0
    Daegu FC
           diagramstar
    10:00 
    0
    0
    Suwon Samsung Bluewings
    - : -
    0
    0
    Seongnam FC
           diagramstar
  • South Korea >> K League 2opener
    10:00 
    0
    0
    Ansan Greeners
    - : -
    0
    0
    Chunnam Dragons
           diagramstar
    10:00 
    0
    0
    Asan Mugunghwa FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Seoul E-Land FC
           diagramstar
    10:00 
    0
    0
    Daejeon Citizen
    - : -
    0
    0
    Suwon City
           diagramstar
  • South Korea >> National Leagueopener
    10:00 
    0
    0
    Busan Transportation Corporation
    - : -
    0
    0
    Changwon City
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Damallsvenskanopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Piteå IF W
    - : -
    0
    0
    KIF Örebro DFF W
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Vittsjö GIK W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kopparbergs Göteborg FC W
           diagramstar
    15:30 
    0
    0
    FC Rosengård W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Växjö DFF W
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Superettanopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Mjällby AIF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Halmstads BK
           diagramstar
    15:30 
    0
    0
    Östers IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Trelleborgs FF
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Allsvenskanopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    IFK Göteborg
    - : -
    0
    0
    Athletic FC Eskilstuna
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Malmö FF
    - : -
    0
    0
    IK Sirius FK
           diagramstar
    15:30 
    0
    0
    IFK Norrköping
    - : -
    0
    0
    Östersunds FK
           diagramstar
  • Switzerland >> Super Leagueopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    BSC Young Boys
    - : -
    0
    0
    Servette FC
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    FC Zürich
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Lugano
           diagramstar
  • Switzerland >> Challenge Leagueopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    SC Kriens
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Vaduz
           diagramstar
  • Thailand >> Thai Premier Leagueopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Buriram United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bangkok United
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Trat FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Nakhon Ratchasima
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Muang Thong United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Chiangrai United FC
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Sukhothai
    - : -
    0
    0
    Samut Prakan City
           diagramstar
  • United States >> USLopener
    23:00Fin.
    0
    5
    Indy Eleven
    2 : 0
    0
    2
    Loudoun United
           diagramstar
    23:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Louisville City
    0 : 1
    0
    2
    Bethlehem Steel
           diagramstar
    23:00Fin.
    0
    4
    Ottawa Fury
    4 : 0
    0
    1
    Swope Park Rangers
           diagramstar
    23:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Pittsburgh Riverhounds
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    North Carolina
           diagramstar
    00:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Birmingham Legion
    4 : 0
    0
    0
    Atlanta United B
           diagramstar
    00:30Fin.
    0
    3
    Memphis 901
    2 : 2
    0
    2
    New York RB B
           diagramstar
    00:30Fin.
    0
    2
    Rio Grande Valley
    2 : 1
    0
    2
    Sacramento Republic
           diagramstar
    00:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Tampa Bay Rowdies
    4 : 1
    0
    0
    Saint Louis FC
           diagramstar
    00:45Fin.
    0
    0
    Colorado Springs
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    OKC Energy
           diagramstar
    01:30Fin.
    0
    0
    El Paso Locomotive
    0 : 0
    0
    3
    Real Monarchs
           diagramstar
    02:00Fin.
    0
    1
    LA Galaxy B
    1 : 2
    0
    3
    Reno 1868
           diagramstar
    02:00Fin.
    0
    2
    Orange County
    0 : 0
    1
    2
    San Antonio FC
           diagramstar
    02:30Fin.
    0
    3
    Fresno FC
    2 : 1
    0
    1
    Portland Timbers B
           diagramstar
  • United States >> Major League Socceropener
    23:35Fin.
    1
    1
    Columbus Crew
    2 : 1
    0
    1
    Montreal Impact
           diagramstar
    23:38Fin.
    0
    2
    Philadelphia Union
    2 : 0
    0
    1
    Chicago Fire
           diagramstar
    23:38Fin.
    0
    0
    Toronto FC
    1 : 3
    0
    0
    Houston Dynamo
           diagramstar
    00:35Fin.
    0
    2
    Sporting Kansas City
    0 : 2
    0
    2
    FC Dallas
           diagramstar
    01:40Fin.
    1
    0
    Colorado Rapids
    1 : 2
    0
    2
    New York City FC
           diagramstar
    02:08Fin.
    0
    1
    Real Salt Lake
    1 : 1
    0
    1
    Minnesota United
           diagramstar
    02:08Fin.
    0
    2
    Vancouver Whitecaps
    1 : 3
    0
    3
    SJ Earthquakes
           diagramstar
    20:00 
    0
    0
    Atlanta United
    - : -
    0
    0
    DC United
           diagramstar
    22:00 
    0
    0
    FC Cincinnati
    - : -
    0
    0
    New England Revolution
           diagramstar
    23:30 
    0
    0
    Orlando City
    - : -
    0
    0
    New York Red Bulls
           diagramstar
  • United States >> NWSLopener
    23:35Fin.
    0
    2
    Orlando Pride W
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    Sky Blue W
           diagramstar
    00:05Fin.
    0
    1
    Washington Spirit W
    1 : 2
    0
    2
    Houston Dash W
           diagramstar
    22:00 
    0
    0
    Chicago Red Stars W
    - : -
    0
    0
    North Carolina Courage W
           diagramstar