• Algeria >> Ligue 1opener
    16:45 
    0
    0
    MC Oran
    - : -
    0
    0
    JS Saoura
           diagramstar
  • Australia >> A-Leagueopener
    08:50Fin.
    1
    1
    Melbourne City FC
    4 : 3
    0
    1
    Western Sydney Wanderers FC
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Gaúcho - 1st Phaseopener
    22:30 
    0
    0
    Avenida
    - : -
    0
    0
    Brasil de Pelotas
           diagramstar
  • England >> EFL Trophyopener
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Portsmouth
    - : -
    0
    0
    Peterborough United
           diagramstar
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Bristol Rovers
    - : -
    0
    0
    Port Vale
           diagramstar
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Bury
    - : -
    0
    0
    Oxford United
           diagramstar
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Sunderland
    - : -
    0
    0
    Manchester City U21
           diagramstar
  • England >> Southern South Leagueopener
    19:30 
    0
    0
    Hartley Wintney
    - : -
    0
    0
    Walton Casuals
           diagramstar
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Chesham United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Basingstoke Town
           diagramstar
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Poole Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Harrow Borough
           diagramstar
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Hendon
    - : -
    0
    0
    Weymouth
           diagramstar
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Kings Langley
    - : -
    0
    0
    Salisbury FC
           diagramstar
  • England >> League Oneopener
    19:45 
    0
    0
    AFC Wimbledon
    - : -
    0
    0
    Fleetwood Town
           diagramstar
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Plymouth Argyle
    - : -
    0
    0
    Walsall
           diagramstar
  • England >> League Twoopener
    19:451' 
    0
    0
    Yeovil Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Lincoln City FC
           diagramstar
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Forest Green Rovers
    - : -
    0
    0
    Grimsby Town
           diagramstar
  • England >> National League Northopener
    19:451' 
    0
    0
    Guiseley
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hereford United
           diagramstar
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Altrincham
    - : -
    0
    0
    Blyth Spartans
           diagramstar
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Leamington
    - : -
    0
    0
    Stockport County
           diagramstar
  • England >> Ryman Isthmian Leagueopener
    19:451' 
    0
    0
    Brightlingsea Regent
    - : -
    0
    0
    Worthing
           diagramstar
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Dorking Wanderers
    - : -
    0
    0
    Enfield Town
           diagramstar
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Wingate and Finchley
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tonbridge Angels
           diagramstar
  • England >> Southern Central Leagueopener
    19:451' 
    0
    0
    Alvechurch
    - : -
    0
    0
    Stratford Town
           diagramstar
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Kettering
    - : -
    0
    0
    Coalville Town
           diagramstar
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Barwell
    - : -
    0
    0
    St Ives Town
           diagramstar
  • Greece >> Greek Cupopener
    13:00Fin.
    0
    3
    Panionios
    2 : 0
    0
    4
    PAS Giannina
           diagramstar
    17:30 
    0
    0
    PAOK
    - : -
    0
    0
    Panachaiki
           diagramstar
  • International >> Sudamericano Sub-20 - Group Aopener
    22:30Fin.
    0
    3
    Brazil U20
    2 : 1
    0
    2
    Venezuela U20
           diagramstar
  • International >> World Championships - Group B - Subgroup Aopener
    07:30 
    0
    0
    Canada
    2 : 0
    0
    0
    Czech Republic
           diagramstar
    09:30 
    0
    0
    Estonia
    9 : 0
    0
    0
    Switzerland
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    Hungary
    - : -
    0
    0
    Canada
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Switzerland
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ukraine
           diagramstar
  • International >> World Championships - Group B - Subgroup Bopener
    07:30 
    0
    0
    Slovakia
    0 : 3
    0
    0
    Latvia
           diagramstar
    09:30 
    0
    0
    China
    0 : 11
    0
    0
    England
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    Japan
    - : -
    0
    0
    Slovakia
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    England
    - : -
    0
    0
    Somalia
           diagramstar
  • International >> AFC Asian Cup - Round of 16opener
    13:00115' 
    0
    0
    South Korea
    2 : 1
    0
    0
    Bahrain
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Qatar
    - : -
    0
    0
    Iraq
           diagramstar
  • International >> Sudamericano Sub-20 - Group Bopener
    20:10 
    0
    0
    Argentina U20
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ecuador U20
           diagramstar
    22:30 
    0
    0
    Paraguay U20
    - : -
    0
    0
    Peru U20
           diagramstar
  • Italy >> Serie C - Group Bopener
    17:30 
    0
    0
    AlbinoLeffe
    - : -
    0
    0
    Gubbio
           diagramstar
    17:30 
    0
    0
    Giana Erminio
    - : -
    0
    0
    Fermana
           diagramstar
    17:30 
    0
    0
    Rimini
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vicenza Virtus
           diagramstar
    17:30 
    0
    0
    Virtus Verona
    - : -
    0
    0
    Pordenone
           diagramstar
    19:30 
    0
    0
    Fano
    - : -
    0
    0
    Südtirol
           diagramstar
    19:30 
    0
    0
    FeralpiSalò
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ternana
           diagramstar
    19:30 
    0
    0
    Ravenna
    - : -
    0
    0
    Triestina
           diagramstar
    19:30 
    0
    0
    Renate
    - : -
    0
    0
    Monza
           diagramstar
    19:30 
    0
    0
    Teramo
    - : -
    0
    0
    Imolese
           diagramstar
    19:30 
    0
    0
    Vis Pesaro
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sambenedettese
           diagramstar
  • Northern Ireland >> NIFL Premiershipopener
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Newry City
    - : -
    0
    0
    Linfield
           diagramstar
  • South Africa >> Premier Leagueopener
    17:30 
    0
    0
    Highlands Park
    - : -
    0
    0
    Mamelodi Sundowns
           diagramstar
    17:30 
    0
    0
    Orlando Pirates
    - : -
    0
    0
    Baroka FC
           diagramstar
  • Spain >> Copa del Reyopener
    20:30 
    0
    0
    Getafe
    - : -
    0
    0
    Valencia
           diagramstar
  • Turkey >> Türkiye Kupasi - 1/8 Finalsopener
    15:0028' 
    0
    0
    Akhisar Belediyespor
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Kayserispor
           diagramstar