• England >> Premier Leagueopener
    11:0087' 
    0
    0
    Manchester United
    1 : 1
    0
    0
    Swansea City
           diagramstar
    13:05 
    0
    0
    Everton
    - : -
    0
    0
    Chelsea
           diagramstar
    13:05 
    0
    0
    Middlesbrough
    - : -
    0
    0
    Manchester City
           diagramstar
    15:30 
    0
    0
    Tottenham Hotspur
    - : -
    0
    0
    Arsenal
           diagramstar
  • France >> Ligue 1opener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Caen
    - : -
    0
    0
    Marseille
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Dijon
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bordeaux
           diagramstar
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Nice
    - : -
    0
    0
    Paris SG
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Bundesligaopener
    13:30 
    0
    0
    FC Augsburg
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hamburger SV
           diagramstar
    15:30 
    0
    0
    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
    - : -
    0
    0
    Eintracht Frankfurt
           diagramstar
  • Croatia >> 1. HNLopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Istra 1961
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hajduk Split
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    RNK Split
    - : -
    0
    0
    Slaven Belupo
           diagramstar
  • England >> League Oneopener
    11:0084' 
    0
    0
    AFC Wimbledon
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Oldham Athletic
           diagramstar
    11:0085' 
    0
    0
    Bolton Wanderers
    3 : 0
    0
    0
    Peterborough United
           diagramstar
    11:0081' 
    0
    0
    Bristol Rovers
    3 : 3
    0
    0
    Millwall
           diagramstar
    11:0085' 
    0
    0
    Charlton Athletic
    3 : 0
    0
    0
    Swindon Town
           diagramstar
    11:0084' 
    0
    0
    Fleetwood Town
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Port Vale
           diagramstar
    11:0087' 
    0
    0
    Northampton Town
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Gillingham
           diagramstar
    11:0083' 
    0
    0
    Oxford United
    2 : 0
    0
    0
    Shrewsbury Town
           diagramstar
    11:0085' 
    0
    0
    Rochdale
    1 : 1
    0
    0
    Bradford City
           diagramstar
    11:0084' 
    0
    0
    Scunthorpe United
    2 : 1
    0
    0
    Coventry City
           diagramstar
    11:0086' 
    0
    0
    Sheffield United
    3 : 2
    0
    0
    Chesterfield
           diagramstar
    11:0089' 
    0
    0
    Southend United
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    Bury
           diagramstar
    11:0086' 
    0
    0
    Walsall
    1 : 4
    0
    0
    Milton Keynes Dons
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> 2.Bundesligaopener
    11:3055' 
    0
    0
    Erzgebirge Aue
    3 : 0
    0
    0
    FC Würzburger Kickers
           diagramstar
    11:3058' 
    0
    0
    Hannover 96
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    Fortuna Düsseldorf
           diagramstar
    11:3059' 
    0
    0
    TSV 1860 München
    0 : 1
    0
    0
    Eintracht Braunschweig
           diagramstar
  • Spain >> Segunda Divisionopener
    10:00Fin.
    0
    2
    Alcorcón
    0 : 2
    0
    3
    Cádiz
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Lugo
    - : -
    0
    0
    Girona
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Córdoba
    - : -
    0
    0
    Mirandés
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Sevilla Atlético
    - : -
    0
    0
    Mallorca
           diagramstar
  • Switzerland >> Super Leagueopener
    11:45HT 
    0
    0
    FC St. Gallen
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    BSC Young Boys
           diagramstar
    11:45HT 
    0
    0
    FC Thun
    1 : 1
    0
    0
    FC Sion
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Grasshopper Club Zürich
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Lugano
           diagramstar
  • Albania >> Superligaopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Luftetari Gjirokaster
    - : -
    0
    0
    Skënderbeu Korçë
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Teuta Durrës
    - : -
    0
    0
    Flamurtari Vlorë
           diagramstar
  • Argentina >> Primera División opener
    23:00Fin.
    0
    2
    Temperley
    3 : 0
    0
    1
    Racing Club
           diagramstar
    23:30Fin.
    0
    5
    Unión de Santa Fe
    0 : 0
    0
    4
    Patronato
           diagramstar
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Godoy Cruz
    - : -
    0
    0
    San Martín de San Juan
           diagramstar
    20:00 
    0
    0
    Rosario Central
    - : -
    0
    0
    Aldosivi
           diagramstar
    22:10 
    0
    0
    Boca Juniors
    - : -
    0
    0
    Arsenal de Sarandí
           diagramstar
    22:30 
    0
    0
    Olimpo
    - : -
    0
    0
    Atlético Rafaela
           diagramstar
  • Argentina >> Primera B Metropolitanaopener
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Acassuso
    - : -
    0
    0
    UAI Urquiza
           diagramstar
    16:40 
    0
    0
    Estudiantes de Caseros
    - : -
    0
    0
    Platense
           diagramstar
    18:30 
    0
    0
    Tristán Suárez
    - : -
    0
    0
    San Telmo
           diagramstar
    18:30 
    0
    0
    Colegiales
    - : -
    0
    0
    Villa San Carlos
           diagramstar
  • Argentina >> Primera C Metropolitanaopener
    18:30 
    0
    0
    Sacachispas
    - : -
    0
    0
    San Martín de Burzaco
           diagramstar
    18:30 
    0
    0
    Cambaceres
    - : -
    0
    0
    San Miguel
           diagramstar
    18:30 
    0
    0
    Luján
    - : -
    0
    0
    El Porvenir
           diagramstar
    18:30 
    0
    0
    Sportivo Barracas
    - : -
    0
    0
    Central Córdoba
           diagramstar
  • Argentina >> Argentino A - 2nd Phase Group Aopener
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Alvarado
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sportivo Las Parejas
           diagramstar
  • Argentina >> Argentino A - Reválida 1 Group Aopener
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Independiente Neuquén
    - : -
    0
    0
    Rivadavia de Lincoln
           diagramstar
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Deportivo Maipú
    - : -
    0
    0
    Belgrano Santa Rosa
           diagramstar
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Deportivo Roca
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ferro General Pico
           diagramstar
  • Argentina >> Argentino A - Reválida 1 Group Bopener
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Concepción FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Gutiérrez de Mendoza
           diagramstar
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Desamparados
    - : -
    0
    0
    San Lorenzo Alem
           diagramstar
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Juventud U San Luis
    - : -
    0
    0
    San Jorge Tucumán
           diagramstar
  • Argentina >> Argentino A - Reválida 1 Group Copener
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Libertad de Sunchales
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sol de América
           diagramstar
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Def. de Pronunciamiento
    - : -
    0
    0
    Guaraní A. Franco
           diagramstar
    20:00 
    0
    0
    Sportivo Belgrano
    - : -
    0
    0
    Gimnasia Concepción
           diagramstar
  • Australia >> Queensland Leagueopener
    04:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Sunshine Coast
    0 : 7
    0
    0
    Moreton Bay Jets
           diagramstar
  • Australia >> Northern NSWopener
    04:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Adamstown Rosebud FC
    1 : 3
    0
    0
    Lambton Jaffas
           diagramstar
    04:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Hamilton Olympic Warriors
    2 : 0
    1
    0
    Weston Workers Bears
           diagramstar
    04:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Maitland FC
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    Lake Macquarie city
           diagramstar
  • Australia >> Victoria Leagueopener
    05:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Heidelberg United
    3 : 0
    0
    0
    Bentleigh Greens
           diagramstar
    06:00Fin.
    0
    0
    South Melbourne
    3 : 0
    0
    0
    Pascoe Vale
           diagramstar
  • Australia >> Brisbane Premier leagueopener
    05:15Fin.
    0
    0
    Ipswich Knights
    1 : 3
    0
    0
    Peninsula Power
           diagramstar
  • Australia >> South Australian Leagueopener
    05:30Fin.
    0
    0
    North Eastern MetroStars
    4 : 2
    0
    0
    Adelaide Blue Eagles
           diagramstar
  • Australia >> New South Walesopener
    06:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Sydney United
    5 : 0
    0
    0
    Parramatta Eagles
           diagramstar
    06:45Fin.
    0
    0
    APIA Leichhardt Tigers
    1 : 2
    0
    0
    Sydney Olympic
           diagramstar
    07:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Hakoah Sydney
    2 : 1
    0
    0
    Sydney U21
           diagramstar
  • Australia >> Western Australian Leagueopener
    07:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Stirling Lions
    1 : 2
    0
    0
    Balcatta
           diagramstar
  • Australia >> A-League Play-offopener
    07:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Melbourne Victory FC
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    Brisbane Roar FC
           diagramstar
  • Austria >> Regionalleague Mitteopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Sturm Graz Amateure
    - : -
    0
    0
    Deutschlandsberger SC
           diagramstar
  • Austria >> tipp3-Bundesligaopener
    14:30 
    0
    0
    FC Admira Wacker Modling
    - : -
    0
    0
    SK Rapid Wien
           diagramstar
  • Belarus >> Premier Leagueopener
    13:30 
    0
    0
    Torpedo BelAz
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Dnepr Mogilev
           diagramstar
    14:30 
    0
    0
    Dinamo Brest
    - : -
    0
    0
    Slavia Mozyr
           diagramstar
    15:30 
    0
    0
    Bate Borisov
    - : -
    0
    0
    Shakhtior Soligorsk
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    FC Gorodeja
    - : -
    0
    0
    Dinamo Minsk
           diagramstar
    16:30 
    0
    0
    FC Gomel
    - : -
    0
    0
    SFC Slutsk
           diagramstar
  • Belgium >> Belgian First Division A - Playoffs 1opener
    12:3015' 
    0
    0
    KAA Gent
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    RSC Anderlecht
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    KV Oostende
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sporting Charleroi
           diagramstar
  • Belgium >> Derde Klasse Bopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    K.Bocholter VV.
    - : -
    0
    0
    KFC Duffel
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    K.SC. Grimbergen
    - : -
    0
    0
    K.VK. Tienen
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    RC Hades
    - : -
    0
    0
    KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Hoogstraten VV.
    - : -
    0
    0
    K.Londerzeel SK.
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    K.Berchem Sport 2004
    - : -
    0
    0
    R.Cappellen FC.
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Tempo Overijse
    - : -
    0
    0
    Spouwen-Mopertingen
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    KVV THES Sport
    - : -
    0
    0
    Zwarte Leeuw
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Olympia Wijgmaal
    - : -
    0
    0
    K.Rupel Boom FC.
           diagramstar
  • Belgium >> Derde Klasse Aopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    SC.Eendracht Aalst
    - : -
    0
    0
    R.Knokke FC
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    FC Gullegem
    - : -
    0
    0
    K.SV.Temse
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    K.Olsa Brakel
    - : -
    0
    0
    K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp.
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    K.FC.Sparta Petegem
    - : -
    0
    0
    K.SV.Bornem
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Sportkring Sint-Niklaas
    - : -
    0
    0
    K.FC.Izegem
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Torhout 1992 KM.
    - : -
    0
    0
    KSK Halle
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    VK Westhoek
    - : -
    0
    0
    KSC Menen
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    R.RC.Gent-Zeehaven
    - : -
    0
    0
    KRC Harelbeke
           diagramstar
  • Belgium >> Belgian First Division A - Playoffs 2Bopener
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Mouscron-Peruwelz
    - : -
    0
    0
    K.SV.Roeselare
           diagramstar
  • Bosnia-Herzegovina >> Premijer Liga BiH Relegationopener
    15:00 
    0
    0
    NK Metalleghe-BSI
    - : -
    0
    0
    NK Vitez
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Olimpik
    - : -
    0
    0
    Siroki Brijeg
           diagramstar
  • Bosnia-Herzegovina >> Premijer Liga BiH Championshipopener
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Sloboda Tuzla
    - : -
    0
    0
    Zeljeznicar
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Liga Futsal - 1st Phaseopener
    22:00 
    0
    0
    Joaçaba Jaclani
    1 : 1
    0
    0
    Supermercados BH Minas
           diagramstar
    22:05 
    0
    0
    Foz Cataratas Futsal
    1 : 1
    0
    0
    Marreco Futsal
           diagramstar
    23:15 
    0
    0
    Assoeva UNISC
    2 : 6
    0
    0
    Pato Futsal
           diagramstar
    23:15 
    0
    0
    Guarapuava CAD
    4 : 0
    0
    0
    Concórdia Umbro
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Paulista (A-3) - Playoffsopener
    22:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Rio Branco SP
    1 : 3
    0
    0
    Nacional SP
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Olímpia
    - : -
    0
    0
    Portuguesa Santista
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Mineiro 2nd. Division - Final Groupopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Nacional AC MG
    - : -
    0
    0
    Boa EC
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Baiano - Série B Playoffsopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Jequié
    - : -
    0
    0
    Teixeira de Freitas
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Paranaense - Torneo Interioropener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Londrina
    - : -
    0
    0
    Cianorte
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Carioca - Finalopener
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Fluminense
    - : -
    0
    0
    Flamengo
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Mineiro - Playoffsopener
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Cruzeiro
    - : -
    0
    0
    Atlético Mineiro
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Gaucho - Finalsopener
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Internacional
    - : -
    0
    0
    Novo Hamburgo
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Paulista - Playoffsopener
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Ponte Preta
    - : -
    0
    0
    Corinthians
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Catarinense - Finalopener
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Avaí
    - : -
    0
    0
    Chapecoense
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Paranaense - Playoffsopener
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Atlético Paranaense
    - : -
    0
    0
    Coritiba
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Goiano - Playoffsopener
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Vila Nova GO
    - : -
    0
    0
    Goiás
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Cearense - Championship Playoffsopener
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Ferroviário
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ceará
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Alagoano - Championship Playoffsopener
    19:00 
    0
    0
    CRB
    - : -
    0
    0
    CSA
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Matogrossense - Play Offsopener
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Cuiabá
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sinop
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Paraense - Championship Playoffsopener
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Paysandu
    - : -
    0
    0
    Remo
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Gaúcho 2nd. Division - Group Aopener
    21:15 
    0
    0
    Guarany Bagé
    - : -
    0
    0
    Inter Santa Maria
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Paraibano - Championship Playoffsopener
    21:30 
    0
    0
    Treze
    - : -
    0
    0
    Botafogo PB
           diagramstar
  • Bulgaria >> B Leagueopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Bansko
    - : -
    0
    0
    Oborishte
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Botev Galabovo
    - : -
    0
    0
    Botev Vratsa
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Nesebar
    - : -
    0
    0
    Spartak Pleven
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Tsarsko Selo
    - : -
    0
    0
    Septemvri Sofia
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Vitosha Bistritsa
    - : -
    0
    0
    Lokomotiv Sofia
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    CSK Sofia B
    - : -
    0
    0
    Etar 1924
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Sozopol
    - : -
    0
    0
    Pomorie
           diagramstar
  • Bulgaria >> Parva Liga - Relegation Group Aopener
    14:45 
    0
    0
    Montana 1921
    - : -
    0
    0
    Botev Plovdiv
           diagramstar
  • China >> Super Leagueopener
    11:3551' 
    0
    0
    Chongqing Lifan
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Shanghai East Asia
           diagramstar
  • Costa Rica >> Torneo de Verano - Cuadrangularopener
    02:15Fin.
    0
    5
    Deportivo Saprissa
    2 : 2
    0
    7
    Herediano
           diagramstar
    21:00 
    0
    0
    Santos de Guápiles
    - : -
    0
    0
    Limón FC
           diagramstar
  • Cyprus >> Championship Groupopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    AEK Larnaka
    - : -
    0
    0
    Apollon Limassol
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    AEL Limassol
    - : -
    0
    0
    APOEL Nicosia
           diagramstar
  • Cyprus >> Relegation Groupopener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Nea Salamis
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ethnikos Achna
           diagramstar
  • Czech Republic >> Juniorská ligaopener
    08:15Fin.
    0
    2
    FK Dukla Praha U21
    3 : 1
    2
    1
    FC Viktoria Plzeň U21
           diagramstar
    09:00Fin.
    0
    2
    Bohemians Praha 1905 U21
    1 : 1
    0
    3
    FC Slovan Liberec U21
           diagramstar
    10:00Fin.
    0
    1
    FC Hradec Králové U21
    3 : 2
    0
    2
    MFK OKD Karvina U21
           diagramstar
    11:00Fin.
    0
    4
    FC Zbrojovka Brno U21
    4 : 1
    0
    1
    FC Vysočina Jihlava U21
           diagramstar
    11:0083' 
    0
    0
    FK Mladá Boleslav U21
    5 : 1
    0
    0
    SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice U21
           diagramstar
  • Czech Republic >> Synot ligaopener
    15:00 
    0
    0
    FK Teplice
    - : -
    0
    0
    1.FC Slovacko
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    MFK OKD Karvina
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Hradec Kralove
           diagramstar
    15:30 
    0
    0
    SK Slavia Praha
    - : -
    0
    0
    FK Baumit Jablonec
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 26 Springopener
    22:00 
    0
    0
    All
    - : -
    0
    0
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Aars IK (1)
    - : -
    0
    0
    LKB/Gistrup (1)
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Bornholm Nordea Ligaenopener
    08:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Viking Fodbold
    1 : 2
    0
    0
    Nexø B
           diagramstar
    08:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Midtbornholm
    2 : 0
    0
    0
    Knudsker
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Lolland-Falsterserien Promotionopener
    08:45Fin.
    0
    0
    Systofte
    2 : 0
    0
    0
    Nykøbing FC II
           diagramstar
    08:45Fin.
    0
    0
    LUIF
    2 : 1
    0
    0
    FC Nakskov
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Sjælland Serie 2 Pulje 2 Autumnopener
    09:00 
    0
    0
    LSF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Rosenhøj BK
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Fyn Albaniserienopener
    09:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Glamsbjerg IF
    4 : 3
    0
    0
    Munkebo BK
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Aarup BK
    - : -
    0
    0
    Krarup/Espe Fodbold
           diagramstar
    12:45 
    0
    0
    Marstal IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Næsby II
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Fyn Serie 1 Pulje 1opener
    09:00Fin.
    0
    0
    B1913 I
    3 : 1
    0
    0
    FC Broby
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Fyn Serie 1 Pulje 2opener
    09:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Kildemosens BK
    3 : 6
    0
    0
    KFUM.s BK
           diagramstar
    09:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Nr. Aaby IK
    4 : 0
    0
    0
    OKS (1)
           diagramstar
    09:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Hårslev BK
    2 : 2
    0
    0
    Kerteminde BK
           diagramstar
    09:00Fin.
    0
    0
    MG & BK
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    FIUK, Odense
           diagramstar
    09:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Marienlyst II
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    Bogense G & IF
           diagramstar
    09:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Bolbro G & IF
    1 : 2
    0
    0
    Allesø GF II
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Fyn Serie 2 Pulje 2opener
    09:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Åsum IF
    1 : 1
    0
    0
    SUB Ullerslev
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Fyn Serie 2 Pulje 4opener
    09:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Allested U & IF II
    8 : 1
    0
    0
    Korinth IF
           diagramstar
    09:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Stenstrup IF
    2 : 1
    0
    0
    Højby S & G
           diagramstar
    09:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Flemløse/Hårby (1)
    6 : 1
    0
    0
    FC Broby Am
           diagramstar
    09:00Fin.
    0
    0
    SFF 2015 (1)
    2 : 1
    0
    0
    Tved BK II
           diagramstar
    09:40Fin.
    0
    0
    Marstal/Rise II
    2 : 3
    0
    0
    Årslev BK II
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    S.f.B. II
    - : -
    0
    0
    Assens FC II
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Fyn Albaniserien Damer Springopener
    09:00 
    0
    0
    B1913 dam. W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tåsinge f. B. dam. W
           diagramstar
    09:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Tved BK dam. W
    2 : 2
    0
    0
    Kildemosens dam. W
           diagramstar
    09:00 
    0
    0
    Nyborg/Aunslev dam. W
    - : -
    0
    0
    MG & BK dam. W
           diagramstar
    09:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Hjallese/Ubberud IF dam. W
    0 : 1
    0
    0
    Odense Q dam. W
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU København Serie 1 Pulje 2opener
    09:45 
    0
    0
    Sunred Beach
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Udfordringen
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 2 Pulje 21 Springopener
    10:00 
    0
    0
    FC Hornstrup
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tørring/Ølholm
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> Danmarksserien 4opener
    11:0087' 
    0
    0
    Lystrup IF
    2 : 1
    0
    0
    Randers Freja
           diagramstar
    11:0087' 
    0
    0
    Aarhus Fremad II
    2 : 2
    0
    0
    Vatanspor
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Holstebro B
    - : -
    0
    0
    IF Skjold Sæby
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Sjælland Serie 2 Pulje 4 Autumnopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Ishøj BK II
    - : -
    0
    0
    Nyråd IF
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    Karrebæk IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ørslev GIF (V)
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> KanalSport Divisionen Promotionopener
    11:0089' 
    0
    0
    Greve
    1 : 3
    0
    0
    Hvidovre
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 1 Pulje 10 Springopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Kolding B II
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vojens BI
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 1 Pulje 9 Springopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    tst Fodbold
    - : -
    0
    0
    Aabyhøj IF I
           diagramstar
    12:30 
    0
    0
    Vejle B
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Horsens II
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 2 Pulje 12 Springopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Vejgaard B II
    - : -
    0
    0
    NUBI
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 2 Pulje 17 Springopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    VSK Aarhus
    - : -
    0
    0
    Aarhus Fremad (2)
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Aarhus 1900
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Jura
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jyllandsserien 1 Pulje 2 Springopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Agerbæk/Starup
    - : -
    0
    0
    Viborg FF
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jyllandsserien 2 Pulje 4 Springopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Brædstrup IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kolding IF II
           diagramstar
    11:30 
    0
    0
    Silkeborg KFUM
    - : -
    0
    0
    Søften GF
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 34 Springopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Hammel GF (1)
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kristrup Boldklub (1)
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 39 Springopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    FC Royal
    - : -
    0
    0
    ASA, Aarhus (2)
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Fuglebakken KFUM Århus (1)
    - : -
    0
    0
    AIA/Tranbjerg
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    ACFC/AKF (1)
    - : -
    0
    0
    IF Lyseng III
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    FC Engelunden
    - : -
    0
    0
    Stautrup IF (2)
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Lolland-Falster Serie 1 Promotionopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    LUIF
    - : -
    0
    0
    B. Frem
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> ALKA Superliga Relegation - Group Bopener
    11:0085' 
    0
    0
    Viborg
    1 : 1
    0
    0
    AaB
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 38 Springopener
    11:10 
    0
    0
    Fuglebakken KFUM Århus (3)
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hasle B III
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    AC Pink Panthers
    - : -
    0
    0
    ACFC/AKF (2)
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    The Originals
    - : -
    0
    0
    IHÅ Galacticos
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> 1. Division Damer Pulje 2 - Playoffsopener
    11:30 
    0
    0
    Vildbjerg dam. W
    - : -
    0
    0
    ASA, Aarhus dam. W
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> Bet25 Ligaopener
    11:45HT 
    0
    0
    AB
    0 : 1
    0
    0
    Vendsyssel FF
           diagramstar
    11:45HT 
    0
    0
    FC Helsingør
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Skive
           diagramstar
    11:45HT 
    0
    0
    Hobro IK
    0 : 1
    0
    0
    FC Roskilde
           diagramstar
    11:45HT 
    0
    0
    Næstved
    0 : 1
    0
    0
    Vejle Boldklub Kolding
           diagramstar
    11:45HT 
    0
    0
    FC Fredericia
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Fremad Amager
           diagramstar
    11:45HT 
    0
    0
    HB Køge
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Nykøbing FC
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 2 Pulje 18 Springopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    TMG
    - : -
    0
    0
    BMI
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 30 Springopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Herrup BF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Borbjerg GU
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Thyholm FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Struer Humlum Fodbold
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 40 Springopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    ASA, Aarhus (1)
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bosporos SK
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 45 Springopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Jernved/Gredstedbro
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bramming B III
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 2 Pulje 20 Springopener
    12:30 
    0
    0
    Tarp B
    - : -
    0
    0
    Varde IF
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Sjællandsserien Pulje 2opener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Slagelse
    - : -
    0
    0
    Frem Sakskøbing
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    TFC Odsherred
    - : -
    0
    0
    Herfølge BK
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 1 Pulje 7 Springopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    AGF, Aarhus
    - : -
    0
    0
    VRI
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 2 Pulje 22 Springopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Kolding B III
    - : -
    0
    0
    Haderslev FK I
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 43 Springopener
    13:15 
    0
    0
    Vojens BI III
    - : -
    0
    0
    Aabenraa BK III
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Damer Vest Pulje 272 Springopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    JAI, Aarhus dam. W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Stensballe IK dam. W
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Dybbøl IU dam. W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kolding B dam. W
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 1 Pulje 8 Springopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Spjald IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ringkøbing IF
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 2 Pulje 14 Springopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Holstebro B II
    - : -
    0
    0
    Linde B
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 46 Springopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Sønderborg Fremad II
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sønderborg Inter
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> ALKA Superliga - Championship Roundopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    FC København
    - : -
    0
    0
    Lyngby
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Brøndby
    - : -
    0
    0
    SønderjyskE
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 2 Pulje 13 Springopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Kvik/Aalestrup IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Arden IF
           diagramstar
  • Egypt >> Premier Leagueopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Al Ahly Cairo
    - : -
    0
    0
    El Entag El Harby
           diagramstar
  • El Salvador >> Primera División - Clausuraopener
    01:00Fin.
    0
    0
    UES
    1 : 0
    1
    0
    Pasaquina FC
           diagramstar
    01:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Chalatenango
    2 : 0
    1
    0
    Municipal Limeño
           diagramstar
    01:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Deportivo FAS
    0 : 1
    0
    0
    Sonsonate FC
           diagramstar
    01:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Deportivo Águila
    0 : 1
    0
    0
    Deportivo Dragón
           diagramstar
    01:00Fin.
    1
    0
    Luis Ángel Firpo
    1 : 1
    0
    0
    Alianza FC
           diagramstar
    01:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Santa Tecla FC
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Isidro Metapán
           diagramstar
  • England >> FA Women Super League 2opener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Durham WFC W
    - : -
    0
    0
    London Bees W
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Everton LFC W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Brighton and Hove Albion WFC W
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Millwall Lionesses LFC W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Doncaster Rovers Belles LFC W
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Sheffield FC W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Aston Villa LFC W
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Oxford United LFC W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Watford LFC W
           diagramstar
  • England >> FA Women`s Premier League Northopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Derby County LFC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Leicester City WFC
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    West Bromwich Albion FC W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Stoke City LFC W
           diagramstar
  • England >> FA Women`s Premier League Southopener
    13:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Crystal Palace LFC W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Portsmouth FC W
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Lewes LFC W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Coventry United LFC W
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Cardiff City LFC W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tottenham Hotspur LFC W
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Queens Park Rangers LFC W
    - : -
    0
    0
    C and K Basildon LFC W
           diagramstar
  • England >> FA Women Super League 1opener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Chelsea LFC W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Yeovil Town LFC W
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Sunderland AFC W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Arsenal LFC W
           diagramstar
  • Estonia >> Meistriliigaopener
    17:00Fin.
    0
    0
    FCI Tallinn
    - : -
    0
    0
    Paide LM
           diagramstar
  • Faroe Islands >> Meistaradeildinopener
    13:30 
    0
    0
    TB/FCS/Royn
    - : -
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    KÍ Klaksvík
    - : -
    0
    0
    EB/Streymur
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    07 Vestur
    - : -
    0
    0
    Skála
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    HB Tórshavn
    - : -
    0
    0
    Víkingur Gøta
           diagramstar
  • Finland >> Kolmonen - Pohjois-Suomiopener
    10:00Fin.
    0
    0
    HauPa
    4 : 1
    0
    0
    KajHa Akatemia
           diagramstar
  • Finland >> Kakkonen - Group Copener
    11:0090+ 
    0
    0
    AC Kajaani
    6 : 0
    0
    0
    FC Villiketut
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    GBK
    - : -
    0
    0
    Närpes Kraft
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    OTP
    - : -
    0
    0
    SC KuFu-98
           diagramstar
  • Finland >> Veikkausliigaopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    IFK Mariehamn
    - : -
    0
    0
    VPS
           diagramstar
  • Finland >> Kolmonen - Uusimaa & Helsinki 2opener
    13:0090+ 
    0
    0
    PK-35
    1 : 1
    0
    0
    Toukolan Teräs
           diagramstar
  • Georgia >> Premier League - Regularopener
    09:30Fin.
    0
    2
    FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti
    0 : 1
    0
    2
    FC Dinamo Batumi
           diagramstar
    11:3056' 
    0
    0
    FC Dila Gori
    0 : 1
    0
    0
    FC Samtredia
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    FC Torpedo-2008 Kutaisi
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Dinamo Tbilisi
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Oberliga Hamburgopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    KF Kosova
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Süderelbe
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Wedeler TSV
    - : -
    0
    0
    VfL Pinneberg
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    TSV Buchholz 08
    - : -
    0
    0
    SC Condor Hamburg
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Regional Liga Nordostopener
    11:3058' 
    0
    0
    VfB Auerbach
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
           diagramstar
    11:3061' 
    0
    0
    Berliner AK 07
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    FSV Wacker Nordhausen
           diagramstar
    11:3062' 
    0
    0
    FSV Union Fürstenwalde
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    1. FC Lok Leipzig
           diagramstar
    11:30 
    0
    0
    TSG Neustrelitz
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> 3.Bundesligaopener
    12:0040' 
    0
    0
    Preußen Münster
    2 : 0
    0
    0
    FSV Zwickau
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Regional Liga Bayernopener
    12:0044' 
    0
    0
    1. FC Nürnberg Am.
    1 : 1
    0
    0
    VfR Garching
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Regional Liga Westopener
    12:0044' 
    0
    0
    Fortuna Düsseldorf Am.
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    SG Wattenscheid 09
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Regional Liga Südwestopener
    12:0043' 
    0
    0
    Stuttgarter Kickers
    2 : 0
    0
    0
    FC Nöttingen
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Allianz Frauen-Bundesligaopener
    12:0045' 
    0
    0
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen W
    1 : 1
    0
    0
    1. FFC Frankfurt W
           diagramstar
    12:0044' 
    0
    0
    MSV Duisburg W
    2 : 2
    0
    0
    SC Sand W
           diagramstar
    12:0044' 
    0
    0
    SC Freiburg W
    1 : 2
    0
    0
    SGS Essen W
           diagramstar
    12:00HT 
    0
    0
    VfL Wolfsburg W
    4 : 0
    0
    0
    Borussia Mönchengladbach W
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> NOFV-Oberliga Südopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Brandenburger SC Süd
    - : -
    0
    0
    VfL Halle 96
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    SV Merseburg 99
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Einheit Rudolstadt
           diagramstar
    12:00HT 
    0
    0
    SV Schott Jena
    0 : 2
    0
    0
    BSG Wismut Gera
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> NOFV-Oberliga Nordopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    CFC Hertha 06
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Anker Wismar
           diagramstar
    12:0045' 
    0
    0
    Tennis Borussia Berlin
    1 : 1
    0
    0
    FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Regional Liga Nordopener
    12:00HT 
    0
    0
    FC St. Pauli Am.
    0 : 2
    0
    0
    Eintracht Braunschweig Am.
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    SV Meppen
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hamburger SV Am.
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
    - : -
    0
    0
    ETSV Weiche Flensburg
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Lüneburger SK Hansa
    - : -
    0
    0
    VfB Oldenburg
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
    - : -
    0
    0
    BSV SW Rehden
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Bayernliga Nordopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    DJK Ammerthal
    - : -
    0
    0
    TSV Aubstadt
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
    - : -
    0
    0
    1. SC Feucht
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Oberliga Niedersachsenopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Heeslinger SC
    - : -
    0
    0
    MTV Gifhorn
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    TB Uphusen
    - : -
    0
    0
    SV Arminia Hannover
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    VfL Oldenburg
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Eintracht Northeim
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    VfL Osnabrück II
    - : -
    0
    0
    FT Braunschweig
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Bayernliga Südopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    TSV 1874 Kottern
    - : -
    0
    0
    DJK Vilzing
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    SSV Jahn Regensburg II
    - : -
    0
    0
    TSV Bogen
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    TSV Schwabmünchen
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Pipinsried
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Mittelrheinligaopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    VfL Alfter
    - : -
    0
    0
    VfL Rheinbach
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    TSC Euskirchen
    - : -
    0
    0
    DJK Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
    - : -
    0
    0
    Borussia Freialdenhoven
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    FC Hennef 05
    - : -
    0
    0
    Siegburger SV 04
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    FC Inde Hahn
    - : -
    0
    0
    TSV Germania Windeck
           diagramstar
    13:15 
    0
    0
    Spvg Wesseling -Urfeld
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Hürth
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    Hilal Maroc Bergheim
    - : -
    0
    0
    SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    TV Herkenrath
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Wegberg-Beeck
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Oberliga Westfalenopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    FC Brünninghausen
    - : -
    0
    0
    DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    TuS Ennepetal
    - : -
    0
    0
    SV Lippstadt 08
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    TuS Erndtebrück
    - : -
    0
    0
    TSV Marl-Hüls
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Hammer SpVg
    - : -
    0
    0
    ASC 09 Dortmund
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Gütersloh
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    SuS Neuenkirchen
    - : -
    0
    0
    SV Westfalia Rhynern
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    SC Paderborn 07 II
    - : -
    0
    0
    SpVgg Erkenschwick
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    SC Roland Beckum
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Eintracht Rheine
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    SuS Stadtlohn
    - : -
    0
    0
    SC Hassel
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Bremen-Ligaopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    SV Grohn
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bremer TS Neustadt
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    TSV Grolland
    - : -
    0
    0
    SV Werder Bremen III
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Leher TS
    - : -
    0
    0
    Habenhauser FV
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saaropener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    FV 07 Diefflen
    - : -
    0
    0
    SpVgg Burgbrohl
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    FK Pirmasens Am.
    - : -
    0
    0
    SV Gonsenheim
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    TuS Koblenz
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Hertha Wiesbach
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Oberliga Niederrheinopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Sportfreunde Baumberg
    - : -
    0
    0
    KFC Uerdingen 05
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    1. FC Bocholt
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ratinger Spvg Germania 04/​19
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    SC Düsseldorf-West
    - : -
    0
    0
    SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    VfB 03 Hilden
    - : -
    0
    0
    ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
    - : -
    0
    0
    VFB Homberg
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
    - : -
    0
    0
    Cronenberger SC
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    FC Kray
    - : -
    0
    0
    TuRU Düsseldorf
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    TSV Meerbusch
    - : -
    0
    0
    SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    SSVg Velbert
    - : -
    0
    0
    VfR Krefeld-Fischeln
           diagramstar
  • Greece >> Football Leagueopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Acharnaikos
    - : -
    0
    0
    Lamia
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Aiginiakos
    - : -
    0
    0
    Chania
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Anagennisi Karditsa
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kallithea
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Kissamikos
    - : -
    0
    0
    Trikala
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Panaigialeios
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sparta
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Panserraikos
    - : -
    0
    0
    Aris Thessalonikis
           diagramstar
  • Greece >> Super Leagueopener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Asteras Tripolis
    - : -
    0
    0
    Iraklis 1908
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Atromitos
    - : -
    0
    0
    Platanias
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    PAS Giannina
    - : -
    0
    0
    AEK Athens
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Panathinaikos
    - : -
    0
    0
    Larissa
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Panaitolikos
    - : -
    0
    0
    Olympiakos
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Panionios
    - : -
    0
    0
    Levadiakos
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    PAOK
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kerkyra
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Skoda Xanthi
    - : -
    0
    0
    Veria
           diagramstar
  • Guatemala >> Liga Nacional Clausuraopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Suchitepéquez
    - : -
    0
    0
    Petapa
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Mictlán
    - : -
    0
    0
    Marquense
           diagramstar
    17:30 
    0
    0
    Antigua GFC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Guastatoya
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Malacateco
    - : -
    0
    0
    Xelajú
           diagramstar
    21:00 
    0
    0
    Municipal
    - : -
    0
    0
    Cobán Imperial
           diagramstar
    21:00 
    0
    0
    Carchá
    - : -
    0
    0
    Comunicaciones
           diagramstar
  • Iceland >> Valitor-bikar Cupopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Fjardabyggd
    - : -
    0
    0
    Leiknir F.
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Reynir S.
    - : -
    0
    0
    Haukar
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Dalvík/Reynir
    - : -
    0
    0
    Völsungur
           diagramstar
    19:00 
    0
    0
    KFG
    - : -
    0
    0
    Grótta
           diagramstar
  • Iceland >> Pepsi Deildinopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    ÍA Akranes
    - : -
    0
    0
    FH
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    IBV
    - : -
    0
    0
    Fjölnir
           diagramstar
    19:15 
    0
    0
    Valur
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vikingur O.
           diagramstar
  • India >> Premier Leagueopener
    10:30 
    0
    0
    Kings XI Punjab
    - : -
    0
    0
    Delhi DareDevils
           diagramstar
    14:30 
    0
    0
    Sunrisers Hyderabad
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kolkata Knight Riders
           diagramstar
  • India >> I-Leagueopener
    11:0582' 
    0
    0
    DSK Shivajians
    4 : 3
    0
    0
    Minerva AFC
           diagramstar
    13:35 
    0
    0
    Shillong Lajong
    - : -
    0
    0
    Aizawl F.C.
           diagramstar
    13:35 
    0
    0
    McDowell Mohun Bagan
    - : -
    0
    0
    Chennai City FC
           diagramstar
  • International >> Final Fouropener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Ugra Yugorsk
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kairat Almaty
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    Sporting CP
    - : -
    0
    0
    Movistar Inter FS
           diagramstar
  • Italy >> Serie Aopener
    10:30Fin.
    1
    0
    AS Roma
    1 : 3
    0
    4
    Lazio
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Bologna
    - : -
    0
    0
    Udinese
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Cagliari
    - : -
    0
    0
    Pescara
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Crotone
    - : -
    0
    0
    AC Milan
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Empoli
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sassuolo
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Genoa
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Chievo
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Palermo
    - : -
    0
    0
    Fiorentina
           diagramstar
    18:45 
    0
    0
    Inter
    - : -
    0
    0
    Napoli
           diagramstar
  • Italy >> Lega Pro - Group Copener
    12:3012' 
    0
    0
    Akragas
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Juve Stabia
           diagramstar
    12:3012' 
    0
    0
    Fidelis Andria
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Reggina
           diagramstar
    12:3015' 
    0
    0
    Catania
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    Siracusa
           diagramstar
    12:3015' 
    0
    0
    Catanzaro
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Casertana
           diagramstar
    12:3010' 
    0
    0
    Foggia
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Melfi
           diagramstar
    12:3015' 
    0
    0
    Matera
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Monopoli
           diagramstar
    12:3012' 
    0
    0
    Messina
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    Cosenza
           diagramstar
    12:3015' 
    0
    0
    Paganese
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    Lecce
           diagramstar
    12:3015' 
    0
    0
    Taranto
    0 : 1
    0
    0
    Vibonese
           diagramstar
    12:3015' 
    0
    0
    Virtus Francavilla
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Fondi
           diagramstar
  • Italy >> Serie Bopener
    15:30 
    0
    0
    Novara
    - : -
    0
    0
    Brescia
           diagramstar
  • Italy >> Lega Pro - Group Bopener
    15:30 
    0
    0
    Ancona
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sambenedettese
           diagramstar
    15:30 
    0
    0
    Bassano Virtus
    - : -
    0
    0
    Gubbio
           diagramstar
    15:30 
    0
    0
    Lumezzane
    - : -
    0
    0
    Fano
           diagramstar
    15:30 
    0
    0
    Modena
    - : -
    0
    0
    Mantova
           diagramstar
    15:30 
    0
    0
    Pordenone
    - : -
    0
    0
    FeralpiSalò
           diagramstar
    15:30 
    0
    0
    Reggiana
    - : -
    0
    0
    Forli
           diagramstar
    15:30 
    0
    0
    Santarcangelo
    - : -
    0
    0
    Maceratese
           diagramstar
    15:30 
    0
    0
    Südtirol
    - : -
    0
    0
    Padova
           diagramstar
    15:30 
    0
    0
    Teramo
    - : -
    0
    0
    Parma
           diagramstar
    15:30 
    0
    0
    Venezia
    - : -
    0
    0
    AlbinoLeffe
           diagramstar
  • Japan >> J-League Division 1opener
    04:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    0 : 3
    0
    2
    Vegalta Sendai
           diagramstar
    05:00Fin.
    0
    3
    Albirex Niigata
    0 : 1
    0
    1
    Kashiwa Reysol
           diagramstar
    06:00Fin.
    0
    1
    F.C. Tokyo
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
           diagramstar
    06:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Jubilo Iwata
    2 : 2
    0
    2
    Consadole Sapporo
           diagramstar
    06:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Omiya Ardija
    1 : 0
    0
    1
    Urawa Reds
           diagramstar
    07:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Kashima Antlers
    2 : 1
    0
    0
    Sagan Tosu
           diagramstar
    07:00Fin.
    0
    2
    Vissel Kobe
    0 : 1
    0
    1
    Ventforet Kofu
           diagramstar
    08:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Yokohama F.Marinos
    0 : 1
    0
    3
    Gamba Osaka
           diagramstar
    10:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Cerezo Osaka
    2 : 0
    0
    0
    Kawasaki Frontale
           diagramstar
  • Japan >> J-League Division 3opener
    04:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Fukushima United
    0 : 1
    0
    0
    Gamba Osaka U23
           diagramstar
    04:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Nagano Parceiro
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    F.C. Tokyo U23
           diagramstar
    04:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Gainare Tottori
    2 : 2
    0
    0
    Grulla Morioka
           diagramstar
    04:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Azul Claro Numazu
    2 : 0
    0
    0
    FC Kagoshima
           diagramstar
    06:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Giravanz Kitakyushu
    3 : 2
    0
    0
    Yokohama Sport & Culture FC
           diagramstar
    08:00Fin.
    0
    0
    FC Ryukyu
    1 : 6
    0
    0
    Blaublitz Akita
           diagramstar
  • Kuwait >> Kuwaiti Leagueopener
    14:35 
    0
    0
    Al Arabi
    - : -
    0
    0
    Al Tadhamon
           diagramstar
    14:35 
    0
    0
    Al Sahel
    - : -
    0
    0
    Burgan SC
           diagramstar
    17:10 
    0
    0
    Khaitan
    - : -
    0
    0
    Al Jahra
           diagramstar
  • Latvia >> Latvian First Leagueopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    FK Jēkabpils/JSC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Rēzeknes FA
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    FK Staiceles Bebri
    - : -
    0
    0
    FK Ogre
           diagramstar
  • Latvia >> Virsligaopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    FK Ventspils
    - : -
    0
    0
    Rīgas Futbola skola
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    FK Jelgava
    - : -
    0
    0
    Riga FC
           diagramstar
  • Lithuania >> A Lygaopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    FK Kauno Žalgiris
    - : -
    0
    0
    FK Utenis Utena
           diagramstar
    15:30 
    0
    0
    Zalgiris Vilnius
    - : -
    0
    0
    Atlantas Klaipeda
           diagramstar
  • Macedonia >> First Leagueopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Vardar
    - : -
    0
    0
    Pobeda
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Renova
    - : -
    0
    0
    Rabotnicki
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Shkupi
    - : -
    0
    0
    Shkendija
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Sileks
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bregalnica
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Pelister
    - : -
    0
    0
    Makedonija GjP
           diagramstar
  • Malta >> Premier Leagueopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Hibernians
    - : -
    0
    0
    St. Andrews
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Birkirkara
           diagramstar
  • Mexico >> Liga MX - Clausuraopener
    22:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Chiapas FC
    2 : 2
    0
    0
    Santos Laguna
           diagramstar
    00:00Fin.
    0
    2
    Monarcas Morelia
    4 : 0
    0
    3
    Pumas UNAM
           diagramstar
    00:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Tigres UANL
    3 : 0
    0
    0
    Tijuana
           diagramstar
    00:06Fin.
    0
    3
    Pachuca
    2 : 2
    0
    5
    Cruz Azul
           diagramstar
    00:08Fin.
    0
    0
    Chivas Guadalajara
    1 : 1
    0
    3
    León
           diagramstar
    02:00Fin.
    0
    3
    Club América
    1 : 2
    0
    1
    Atlas
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Toluca
    - : -
    0
    0
    Querétaro
           diagramstar
    23:00 
    0
    0
    Puebla
    - : -
    0
    0
    Necaxa
           diagramstar
  • Mexico >> Liga de Ascenso - Clausura Playoffsopener
    02:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Dorados
    0 : 2
    0
    1
    FC Juárez
           diagramstar
    22:00 
    0
    0
    Mineros de Zacatecas
    - : -
    0
    0
    Lobos BUAP
           diagramstar
  • Moldavia >> National Divisionopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    FC Dacia Chisinau
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Petrocub Sarata-Galbena
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    FC Milsami Orhei
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Saxan CL
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    FC Sheriff Tiraspol
    - : -
    0
    0
    CSF Speranta Nisporeni
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    FC Zaria Balti
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    FC Zimbru Chisinau
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Academia Chisinau
           diagramstar
  • Morocco >> Botola Proopener
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Ittihad de Tanger
    - : -
    0
    0
    Wydad de Casablanca
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    KAC de Kénitra
    - : -
    0
    0
    Chabab Rif Hoceima
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    FUS de Rabat
    - : -
    0
    0
    Chabab Atlas Khénifra
           diagramstar
  • netherlands >> Topklasse division Zondagopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    ASV De Dijk
    - : -
    0
    0
    Be Quick 1887
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    HBS
    - : -
    0
    0
    Magreb'90
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    USV Hercules
    - : -
    0
    0
    v.v OJC Rosmalen
           diagramstar
    12:0045' 
    0
    0
    SV Juliana'31
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    OFC Oostzaan
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    RKVV Westlandia
    - : -
    0
    0
    JVC Cuijk
           diagramstar
    12:30 
    0
    0
    VV Dongen
    - : -
    0
    0
    EVV
           diagramstar
    12:30 
    0
    0
    HSC'21
    - : -
    0
    0
    Jong Den Bosch
           diagramstar
    12:30 
    0
    0
    Jong De Graafschap
    - : -
    0
    0
    Jong Achilles '29
           diagramstar
    12:30 
    0
    0
    RKSV UDI 1919
    - : -
    0
    0
    Quick '20
           diagramstar
  • netherlands >> Tweede Divisieopener
    12:3014' 
    0
    0
    UNA
    1 : 1
    0
    0
    Jong Sparta Rotterdam
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 3. Division - 6opener
    10:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Alta 2
    1 : 2
    0
    0
    Skedsmo
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Senja
    - : -
    0
    0
    Mjølner
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Funnefoss/Vormsund
    - : -
    0
    0
    Fløya
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 2. Div Kvinner AVD 02 (SØR) - Agderopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Lier IL W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Lyngdal IL W
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Ørn Horten W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vålerenga 2 W
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 3. Division - 3opener
    11:0090+ 
    0
    0
    Halsen
    3 : 5
    0
    0
    Staal Jørpeland
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Pors Grenland
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tønsberg
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Sola
    - : -
    0
    0
    Madla
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 2. Div Kvinner AVD 04 - Hordalandopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Førde W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Klepp 2 W
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Vestsiden-Askøy W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bryne W
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Kaupanger W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sandviken 2 W
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Fyllingsdalen W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Fana W
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Haugar W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Arna-Bjørnar 2 W
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 2. Div Kvinner AVD 09 - Finnmarkopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Tromsø IL W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bossekop UL W
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 4. Div. - 22 Trøndelag 2opener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Byåsen 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Orkla 2
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 5. Div. - Trøndelag 1opener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Vinne
    - : -
    0
    0
    Steinkjer 2
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Kolvereid
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hegra
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 5. Div. - Trøndelag 2opener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Lånke
    - : -
    0
    0
    KIL/Hemne 2
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 5. Div. - Trøndelag 3opener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Trond
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vanvik
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 4. Div. - 20 Nordmøre og Romsdalopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Træff 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Eide/Omegn
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> OBOS-Ligaenopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Mjøndalen
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kongsvinger
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Jerv
    - : -
    0
    0
    Levanger
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Florø
    - : -
    0
    0
    Elverum
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Ranheim
    - : -
    0
    0
    Åsane
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Sandnes Ulf
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tromsdalen
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Strømmen
    - : -
    0
    0
    Arendal
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Ullensaker/Kisa
    - : -
    0
    0
    Fredrikstad
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> Toppserienopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Avaldsnes W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Røa W
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 2. Division - 2opener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Egersunds
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vidar
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Fram
    - : -
    0
    0
    Nest-Sotra
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Nardo
    - : -
    0
    0
    Byåsen
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Bryne
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hødd
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 2. Div Kvinner AVD 01 - Indre Østlandopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Kongsvinger 2 W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Stabæk 2 W
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Øvrevoll Hosle 2 W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hallingdal W
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 4. Div. - 12 Agderopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Mandalskameratene
    - : -
    0
    0
    Giv Akt
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 4. Div. - 23 Nordlandopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Junkeren 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sandnessjøen
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 5. Div. - Indre Østland 2opener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Ringsaker/Nes
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kjellmyra
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 5. Div. - Sogn og Fjordane 1opener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Studentspretten
    - : -
    0
    0
    Stryn 2
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 2. Division - 1opener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Asker
    - : -
    0
    0
    Skeid
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 5. Div. - Hordaland 1opener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Tornado Bergen
    - : -
    0
    0
    Lyngbø 2
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 5. Div. - Nordland 1opener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Bossmo/Ytt.
    - : -
    0
    0
    Innstrandens 2
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 4. Div. - 6 Indre Østland 1opener
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Gran
    - : -
    0
    0
    Toten
           diagramstar
    16:30 
    0
    0
    Snertingdal
    - : -
    0
    0
    Løten
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> Tippeligaenopener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Kristiansund
    - : -
    0
    0
    Strømsgodset
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Sogndal
    - : -
    0
    0
    Lillestrøm
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Stabæk
    - : -
    0
    0
    Haugesund
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Sandefjord
    - : -
    0
    0
    Molde
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Aalesund FK
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tromsø
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Odd BK
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vålerenga
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 4. Div. - 5 Oslo 3opener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Grorud 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Fagerborg
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 5. Div. - Hordaland 2opener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Norheimsund
    - : -
    0
    0
    Juristforeningen
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 5. Div. - Hordaland 3opener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Bønes
    - : -
    0
    0
    Varegg 2
           diagramstar
  • Panama >> LPF - Clausuraopener
    23:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Atlético Veragüense
    - : -
    0
    0
    Chorrillo
           diagramstar
    23:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Árabe Unido
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    Alianza
           diagramstar
    23:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Santa Gema
    0 : 1
    0
    0
    Plaza Amador
           diagramstar
    23:00Fin.
    0
    0
    San Francisco
    1 : 2
    0
    0
    Tauro
           diagramstar
    23:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Sporting San Miguelito
    2 : 3
    0
    0
    Nacional de Panamá
           diagramstar
  • Peru >> Torneo de Verano - Group Aopener
    22:00 
    0
    0
    Ayacucho FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Alianza Atlético
           diagramstar
    22:00 
    0
    0
    Academia Cantolao
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sporting Cristal
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Ayacucho FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sporting Cristal
           diagramstar
    23:15 
    0
    0
    Sport Rosario
    - : -
    0
    0
    Universidad San Martín
           diagramstar
  • Peru >> Torneo de Verano - Group Bopener
    22:00 
    0
    0
    Deportivo Municipal
    - : -
    0
    0
    Universitario
           diagramstar
    18:15 
    0
    0
    Real Garcilaso
    - : -
    0
    0
    Universitario
           diagramstar
    20:30 
    0
    0
    Juan Aurich
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sport Huancayo
           diagramstar
    21:00 
    0
    0
    Alianza Lima
    - : -
    0
    0
    Comerciantes Unidos
           diagramstar
  • Peru >> Segunda Divisiónopener
    01:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Sport Boys
    3 : 2
    0
    0
    Sport Loreto
           diagramstar
  • Poland >> 3.division Pomorsko - zachodniopomorskaopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Jagiellonia II Bialystok
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    LKS Lodz
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sokol Ostroda
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
    - : -
    0
    0
    Swit Nowy Dwor
           diagramstar
  • Poland >> 3.division Opolsko - slaskaopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Cosmos Nowotaniec
    - : -
    0
    0
    Podhale Nowy Targ
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
    - : -
    0
    0
    Karpaty Krosno
           diagramstar
  • Poland >> LOTTO Ekstraklasa - Championship roundopener
    13:30 
    0
    0
    Jagiellonia Bialystok
    - : -
    0
    0
    MKS Pogon Szczecin
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Legia Warszawa
    - : -
    0
    0
    Wisla Krakow
           diagramstar
  • Poland >> Extraligaopener
    14:30 
    0
    0
    MrGarden GKM Grudziądz
    - : -
    0
    0
    Eko-Dir Włókniarz Częstochowa
           diagramstar
    14:30 
    0
    0
    Fogo Unia Leszno
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ekantor.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Stal Gorzów
    - : -
    0
    0
    ROW Rybnik
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Betard Sparta Wrocław
    - : -
    0
    0
    Get Well Toruń
           diagramstar
  • Poland >> 3.division Dolnoslasko - lubuskaopener
    15:00 
    0
    0
    BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala
    - : -
    0
    0
    Olimpia Kowary
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Unia Turza Slaska
    - : -
    0
    0
    Lechia Dzierzoniow
           diagramstar
  • Portugal >> Segunda Ligaopener
    10:15Fin.
    0
    0
    União Madeira
    2 : 2
    0
    0
    Aves
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Porto B
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sporting B
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Fafe
    - : -
    0
    0
    Académico Viseu
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Benfica B
    - : -
    0
    0
    Académica
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Cova da Piedade
    - : -
    0
    0
    Varzim
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Covilhã
    - : -
    0
    0
    Gil Vicente
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Famalicão
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vizela
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Olhanense
    - : -
    0
    0
    Freamunde
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Penafiel
    - : -
    0
    0
    Santa Clara
           diagramstar
  • Portugal >> Primeira Ligaopener
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Arouca
    - : -
    0
    0
    Moreirense
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Feirense
    - : -
    0
    0
    Marítimo
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Sporting Braga
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sporting CP
           diagramstar
    19:15 
    0
    0
    Belenenses
    - : -
    0
    0
    Paços de Ferreira
           diagramstar
  • Romania >> Liga IIopener
    08:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Juventus Bucuresti
    3 : 1
    0
    0
    CS Balotesti
           diagramstar
    08:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Dunarea Calarasi
    1 : 0
    1
    0
    UTA Batrâna Doamna
           diagramstar
  • Romania >> Superliga Femininopener
    08:00 
    0
    0
    CFF Olimpia Cluj W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Real Craiova W
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    ACS Heniu W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Independenta Baia Mare W
           diagramstar
  • Romania >> Liga I - Relegation Groupopener
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Pandurii Târgu Jiu
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Voluntari
           diagramstar
  • Romania >> Liga I - Championship Groupopener
    17:30 
    0
    0
    CFR Cluj
    - : -
    0
    0
    CSU Craiova
           diagramstar
  • Russian Federation >> Division 2 - Eastopener
    08:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Chita
    3 : 0
    0
    0
    Dynamo Barnaul
           diagramstar
    08:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Zenit Irkutsk
    1 : 2
    0
    0
    Irtysh Omsk
           diagramstar
  • Russian Federation >> Division 2 - Southopener
    11:0089' 
    0
    0
    Spartak Vladikavkaz
    3 : 1
    0
    0
    FC Chayka
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Dynamo Stavropol
    - : -
    0
    0
    Legion Dynamo
           diagramstar
    12:0045' 
    0
    0
    Kuban-2
    0 : 1
    0
    0
    Biolog-Novokubansk
           diagramstar
    12:0045' 
    0
    0
    Mashuk-KMV
    0 : 1
    0
    0
    Angusht
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Chernomorets Novorossijsk
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Sochi
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Rotor
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Armavir
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    SKA Rostov-na-Donu
    - : -
    0
    0
    Krasnodar-2
           diagramstar
  • Russian Federation >> Division 2 - Centreopener
    11:0090+ 
    0
    0
    Chertanovo
    2 : 2
    0
    0
    Dynamo Bryansk
           diagramstar
    12:0045' 
    0
    0
    Metallurg Lipetsk
    1 : 2
    0
    0
    FC Saturn Ramenskoye
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Energomash Belgorod
    - : -
    0
    0
    Avangard Kursk
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    FC Ryazan
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vityaz Podolsk
           diagramstar
  • Russian Federation >> Division 2 - Urals-Volgaopener
    11:0089' 
    0
    0
    FC Zenit-Izhevsk
    1 : 1
    0
    0
    FC Syzran-2003
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    FC Dynamo Kirov
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Lada Tolyatti
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    FC Volga Ulyanovsk
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Chelyabinsk
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    FC Kamaz
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk
           diagramstar
  • Russian Federation >> Division 2 - Westopener
    11:0090+ 
    0
    0
    FC Kolomna
    0 : 2
    0
    0
    Dynamo Moskva-2
           diagramstar
    12:0045' 
    0
    0
    CRFSO
    0 : 1
    0
    0
    Torpedo Vladimir
           diagramstar
    12:0045' 
    0
    0
    Volga Tver
    0 : 2
    0
    0
    FC Dolgoprudny
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Spartak Kostroma
    - : -
    0
    0
    Dynamo St.Petersburg
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    FC Strogino
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Domodedovo
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Pskov-747
    - : -
    0
    0
    Znamja Truda
           diagramstar
  • Russian Federation >> Premiere League - Regularopener
    11:3058' 
    0
    0
    FC Ufa
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Arsenal Tula
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    CSKA Moskva
    - : -
    0
    0
    Spartak Moskva
           diagramstar
    16:30 
    0
    0
    Rostov
    - : -
    0
    0
    Amkar
           diagramstar
  • Serbia >> Super lige Championshipopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Partizan Beograd
    - : -
    0
    0
    Napredak Krusevac
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Crvena Zvezda
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vojvodina
           diagramstar
  • Slovak Republic >> DOXXbet liga West - Relegationopener
    08:30Fin.
    0
    0
    SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    AFK Nove Mesto nad Vahom
           diagramstar
  • Slovak Republic >> DOXXbet liga - Promotionopener
    14:30 
    0
    0
    SKF Sered
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC VSS Kosice
           diagramstar
  • Slovenia >> Prva Ligaopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    NK Aluminij
    - : -
    0
    0
    Radomlje
           diagramstar
    14:55 
    0
    0
    NK CM Celje
    - : -
    0
    0
    Luka Koper
           diagramstar
  • South Africa >> ABSA Premiershipopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Ajax Cape Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Platinum Stars
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Baroka FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bloem Celtic
           diagramstar
  • South Korea >> K Leagueopener
    06:00Fin.
    0
    5
    Daegu FC
    2 : 1
    0
    0
    FC Seoul
           diagramstar
    06:00Fin.
    0
    4
    Gwangju FC
    1 : 0
    0
    3
    Jeonbuk Motors
           diagramstar
    06:00Fin.
    0
    2
    Jeju United
    1 : 2
    0
    1
    Suwon Samsung Bluewings
           diagramstar
    08:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Incheon United
    1 : 2
    0
    2
    Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
           diagramstar
  • South Korea >> K League Challengeopener
    06:00Fin.
    0
    3
    Bucheon FC 1995
    2 : 2
    0
    1
    Gyeongnam FC
           diagramstar
    06:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Suwon City
    3 : 1
    0
    2
    Daejeon Citizen
           diagramstar
    08:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Seoul E-Land FC
    1 : 1
    1
    0
    Ansan Police FC
           diagramstar
  • Spain >> LaLigaopener
    10:00Fin.
    0
    2
    Osasuna
    2 : 2
    0
    3
    Deportivo La Coruña
           diagramstar
    14:15 
    0
    0
    Real Betis
    - : -
    0
    0
    Alavés
           diagramstar
    16:30 
    0
    0
    Eibar
    - : -
    0
    0
    Leganés
           diagramstar
    18:45 
    0
    0
    Celta de Vigo
    - : -
    0
    0
    Athletic Bilbao
           diagramstar
  • Spain >> Primera División Femeninaopener
    10:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Real Sociedad W
    2 : 0
    0
    0
    Athletic Club Bilbao W
           diagramstar
    10:00Fin.
    0
    0
    CD Santa Teresa W
    1 : 3
    0
    0
    Fundación Albacete W
           diagramstar
    10:0089' 
    0
    0
    UD Granadilla Tenerife W
    1 : 3
    0
    0
    Valencia CF W
           diagramstar
    10:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Transportes Alcaine W
    0 : 1
    0
    0
    Unión Deportiva Tacuene W
           diagramstar
    10:30Fin.
    0
    0
    RCD Espanyol W
    2 : 1
    0
    0
    Sporting de Huelva W
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 5 - Gestriklandopener
    09:00 
    0
    0
    Älvkarleby IK
    - : -
    0
    0
    Brynäs IF FK 2
           diagramstar
    09:00 
    0
    0
    Gävle GIK FK
    - : -
    0
    0
    Stensätra IF 2
           diagramstar
    09:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Skutskärs IF FK
    4 : 1
    0
    0
    Torsåkers IF 2
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 5 - Örebroopener
    10:15 
    0
    0
    Lillån FK
    - : -
    0
    0
    HOIF
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 2 - N Svealandopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    FC Gute
    - : -
    0
    0
    Håbo FF
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 2 - S Svealandopener
    11:0088' 
    0
    0
    Assyriska IF i Norrköping
    2 : 2
    0
    0
    Värmbols FC
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    IK Sleipner
    - : -
    0
    0
    Boo FF
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 4 - Hälsinglandopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Norrala IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Enångers IK
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Elitettan - Dameropener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Östersunds DFF W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hovås Billdal IF W
           diagramstar
    12:0045' 
    0
    0
    IFK Kalmar W
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    Mallbackens IF Sunne W
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 5 - Skåne Södraopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Klagstorps IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Askeröds IF
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 5 - Dalarnaopener
    11:30 
    0
    0
    IF Tunabro U
    - : -
    0
    0
    IFK Hedemora FK
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Damallsvenskanopener
    12:0044' 
    0
    0
    Piteå IF W
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    Kvarnsvedens IK W
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Linköpings FC W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Djurgårdens IF FF W
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 1 - Södraopener
    12:0044' 
    0
    0
    Ängelholms FF
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Utsiktens BK
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    FC Rosengård
    - : -
    0
    0
    IK Oddevold
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Ljungskile SK
    - : -
    0
    0
    FK Karlskrona
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Mjällby AIF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Skövde AIK
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 2 - Ö Götalandopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Österlen FF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Nybro IF
           diagramstar
    12:0045' 
    0
    0
    KSF Prespa Birlik
    0 : 1
    0
    0
    IFK Berga
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 5 - Hallandopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    IS Halmia Academy
    - : -
    0
    0
    Genevad/ Veinge IF
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Superettanopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    IK Frej Täby
    - : -
    0
    0
    IF Brommapojkarna
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Syrianska FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Varbergs BoIS FC
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Allsvenskanopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    AIK
    - : -
    0
    0
    GIF Sundsvall
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 1 - Norraopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Sollentuna FF
    - : -
    0
    0
    IFK Luleå
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Umeå FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Assyriska Föreningen
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 3 - Ö Svealandopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Märsta IK
    - : -
    0
    0
    Enköpings SK FK
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 4 - Östergötland Västraopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    LSW IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vadstena GIF
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Mjölby AI FF
    - : -
    0
    0
    IFK Wreta Kloster
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 4 - Medelpadopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Alnö IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Matfors IF
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 5 -Värmland Östraopener
    22:00 
    0
    0
    Åtorps IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hammarö FK
           diagramstar
  • Switzerland >> Challenge Leagueopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    FC Chiasso
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Zürich
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    FC Le Mont
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Wil 1900
           diagramstar
  • Thailand >> Thai Premier Leagueopener
    11:0088' 
    0
    0
    Chiangrai United FC
    3 : 0
    0
    0
    Bangkok Glass FC
           diagramstar
    11:0086' 
    0
    0
    Port FC
    2 : 1
    0
    0
    BEC Tero Sasana
           diagramstar
    12:0045' 
    0
    0
    Muang Thong United
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Suphanburi FC
           diagramstar
    12:0045' 
    0
    0
    Super Power Samut Prakan
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    Ratchaburi FC
           diagramstar
  • Turkey >> Süper Ligopener
    10:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Kasimpasa
    0 : 2
    0
    2
    Akhisar Belediye
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Fenerbahçe
    - : -
    0
    0
    Çaykur Rizespor
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Adanaspor
    - : -
    0
    0
    Antalyaspor
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Istanbul Basaksehir
    - : -
    0
    0
    Besiktas
           diagramstar
  • Turkey >> U21 Ligi - Süper Lig Groupopener
    10:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Fenerbahçe U21
    6 : 1
    0
    0
    Çaykur Rizespor U21
           diagramstar
    10:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Kasimpasa U21
    2 : 0
    0
    0
    Akhisar Bld. U21
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Adanaspor U21
    - : -
    0
    0
    Antalyaspor U21
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Istanbul Basaksehir U21
    - : -
    0
    0
    Besiktas U21
           diagramstar
  • Turkey >> U21 Ligi - 1.Lig Groupopener
    10:00 
    0
    0
    Gaziantep BB U21
    - : -
    0
    0
    Manisaspor U21
           diagramstar
    11:0090+ 
    0
    0
    Balikesirspor U21
    0 : 1
    0
    0
    Boluspor U21
           diagramstar
  • Turkey >> 1. Lig opener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Balikesirspor
    - : -
    0
    0
    Boluspor
           diagramstar
    15:30 
    0
    0
    Gaziantep BBSK
    - : -
    0
    0
    Manisaspor
           diagramstar
  • Ukraine >> Championship U19opener
    10:00Fin.
    0
    0
    FC Shakhtar U19
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    FC Chornomorets U19
           diagramstar
    10:00Fin.
    0
    0
    FC Dynamo Kyiv U19
    4 : 1
    0
    0
    FC Stal U19
           diagramstar
  • Ukraine >> Premiere League Womenopener
    10:00 
    0
    0
    Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv W
    - : -
    0
    0
    FK Zlagoda W
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Yatran-Basis Uman W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Zhytlobud-2 Kharkiv W
           diagramstar
  • Ukraine >> Persha Ligaopener
    11:0089' 
    0
    0
    FC Ternopil
    0 : 2
    0
    0
    FC Ingulets
           diagramstar
  • Ukraine >> Championship roundopener
    11:0086' 
    0
    0
    FC Olimpik Donetsk
    1 : 1
    0
    0
    FC Zorya Luhansk
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    FC Shakhtar Donetsk
    - : -
    0
    0
    PFC Olexandria
           diagramstar
    16:30 
    0
    0
    FC Chornomorets Odesa
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Dynamo Kyiv
           diagramstar
  • Ukraine >> Liga Pari-Match - Relegation Roundopener
    11:0081' 
    0
    0
    FC Volyn Lutsk
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
           diagramstar
  • United States >> USLopener
    22:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Real Monarchs
    2 : 1
    0
    0
    Swope Park Rangers
           diagramstar
    22:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Whitecaps B
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Sacramento Republic
           diagramstar
    22:05Fin.
    0
    0
    Rochester Rhinos
    4 : 0
    0
    0
    Charlotte Independence
           diagramstar
    23:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Charleston Battery
    2 : 2
    0
    0
    Ottawa Fury
           diagramstar
    23:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Pittsburgh Riverhounds
    1 : 0
    0
    1
    City Islanders
           diagramstar
    23:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Louisville City
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Toronto FC B
           diagramstar
    23:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Tampa Bay Rowdies
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    Richmond Kickers
           diagramstar
    00:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Colorado Springs
    2 : 3
    0
    0
    Seattle Sounders B
           diagramstar
    00:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Rio Grande Valley
    3 : 0
    0
    0
    OKC Energy